Sportschützenkreis Landstuhl e.V.
2012

  Fehler in dieser Tabelle melden
 Wettkampfergebnisse:

SG Landstuhl 494  :  483 SV Ramstein 2
SV Weselberg 487  :  471 SV Bann



 Mannschaftswertung:

PlatzVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.SG Landstuhl5034914914684964942943490,50
2.SV Ramstein 24905074784984774832933488,83
3.SV Weselberg4474874874754834872866477,67
4.SV Bann 4454644164644404712700450,00



 Tageswertung:

1.  Kettering Arno    SV Weselberg    132
2.  Kreutz Karl    SV Ramstein 2   129
3.  Kühn Rudi    SG Landstuhl    128



 Einzelwertung:

PlatzSchützeVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.Kreutz KarlSV Ramstein 2138136134134135129806134,3
2.Faul Hans-JürgenSG Landstuhl 128131122131130126768128,0
3.Kühn RudiSG Landstuhl 128123119114131128743123,8
4.Kühn KlausSG Landstuhl 123114126128120127738123,0
5.Dittmar AchimSV Ramstein 2120129126131111119736122,7
6.Höh HelmutSV Ramstein 2124130120120116125735122,5
7.Höh HeinzSV Weselberg 124124117122114122723120,5
8.Lutz WillySV Bann113127117123119122721120,2
9.Reis PeterSV Bann116119118127109122711118,5
10.Heinz FritzSV Bann106116105112114116669111,5
11.Schweizer ElmarSV Weselberg 111103113111117109664110,7
12.Müller JürgenSV Weselberg 9394106104112114623103,8
13.Hemmer RudiSV Weselberg 1021141019799106619103,2
14.Eimer BernhardSG Landstuhl 849811295105113607101,2
15.Schuhmann PeterSV Bann103102761029811159298,7
16.Bayer HarrySV Weselberg 110117108109 111555111,0
17.Muchtisch FrankSV Ramstein 2108106 100115110539107,8
18.Kettering ArnoSV Weselberg   128130135132525131,3
19.Weber HolgerSV Weselberg   129112117122480120,0
20.Wolf ThomasSG Landstuhl 7684554511510347879,7
21.Wege GerhardSG Landstuhl 12412312474  445111,3
22.Allendorf PaulSV Ramstein 2  981131097339398,3
23.Schröder StefanSG Landstuhl 11010958   27792,3
24.Sofsky MichaelSV Bann110     110110,0
  Fehler in dieser Tabelle melden