Sportschützenkreis Landstuhl e.V.
2012

  Fehler in dieser Tabelle melden
 Wettkampfergebnisse:


 Mannschaftswertung:

PlatzVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.SV Steinwenden3783993933933943892346391,0
2.SV Bann3623803693984094052323387,2
3.SSG Queidersbach 3733873804013773612279379,8
4.SV Steinwenden 23473613483943743702194365,7
5.SG Landstuhl3133252943403293221923320,5
6.SSG Queidersbach 23233333152773342911873312,2



 Tageswertung:

1.  Denzer Alwin    SV Bann   105
2.  Reis Peter    SV Bann   105
3.  Steinke Christian    SSG Queidersbach   105



 Einzelwertung:

PlatzSchützeVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.Sofsky MichaelSV Bann10411210310211199631105,2
2.Steinke ChristianSSG Queidersbach95101104108105105618103,0
3.Löffler JürgenSV Steinwenden104106102999895604100,7
4.Teichert KlausSV Steinwenden8910110010110110259499,0
5.Brenk MartinSSG Queidersbach 10010196107899658998,2
6.Urschel MartinSV Steinwenden9510210196989658898,0
7.Kühn KlausSG Landstuhl979710096949858297,0
8.Denzer AlwinSV Bann8685941029910557195,2
9.Lenhardt HeikoSV Steinwenden93909097979656393,8
10.Decker BertholdSV Steinwenden 2929388100938955592,5
11.Wittmer RichardSV Steinwenden96879495869255091,7
12.Becker RolandSV Steinwenden 291948888939254691,0
13.Strasser AndreasSV Bann88918691889654090,0
14.Leis HermannSSG Queidersbach 89948390949054090,0
15.Maier BernhardSV Bann84928689969153889,7
16.Wilke JensSSG Queidersbach 293938481879353188,5
17.Steinke RenèSSG Queidersbach90919196897052787,8
18.Wilke UweSSG Queidersbach 279858892968552587,5
19.Arnold VolkerSV Steinwenden67747991969850584,2
20.Knijenburg MichaelSV Steinwenden 286877873928750383,8
21.Rosentreter HorstSV Steinwenden 278649877928849782,8
22.Ernst ThomasSG Landstuhl84817773908949482,3
23.Leis JonathanSSG Queidersbach62718983759547579,2
24.Färber KarlheinzSG Landstuhl49687687797843772,8
25.Weis GerhardSSG Queidersbach 275746959696741368,8
26.Weis RuthSSG Queidersbach 276817445624638464,0
27.Reis PeterSV Bann   103103105311103,7
28.Eimer BernhardSG Landstuhl  41 665716454,7
29.Frieser ToniSG Landstuhl8379    16281,0
30.Leis MarkSSG Queidersbach6199    16080,0
31.Müller PeterSSG Queidersbach 97     9797,0
32.Weber AlexSV Steinwenden87     8787,0
33.Broschart AndreasSSG Queidersbach 87     8787,0
34.Groel WalterSG Landstuhl   84  8484,0
  Fehler in dieser Tabelle melden