Sportschützenkreis Landstuhl e.V.
2012

  Fehler in dieser Tabelle melden
 Wettkampfergebnisse:

SG Landstuhl II 1011  :  1051 SV Obernheim I
SV Bann IV 1061  :  1053 SSC Rodenbach III
SSC Rodenbach II 932  :  987 SV Ramstein II
SV Ramstein I 1032  :  1003 SVE Kollweiler I
SV Steinwenden II 1006  :  1012 SV Obernheim II
SSG Queidersbach II 953  :  1007 SV Bann III



 Mannschaftswertung:

PlatzVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.SV Obernheim I10241033104610371037105162281038,0
2.SV Bann IV9561069103610481051106162211036,8
3.SV Ramstein I10171032104010521046103262191036,5
4.SV Bann III10341032102010311032100761561026,0
5.SSC Rodenbach III936104010421052996105361191019,8
6.SV Steinwenden II1022992100910101024100660631010,5
7.SVE Kollweiler I100898710291022967100360161002,7
8.SV Obernheim II994960943999103910125947991,2
9.SV Ramstein II960986100799510009875935989,2
10.SG Landstuhl II9401000952904101110115818969,7
11.SSC Rodenbach II10029539459749409325746957,7
12.SSG Queidersbach II9569739369389429535698949,7



 Tageswertung:

1.  Metzger Michael    SVE Kollweiler I   276
2.  Lohnke Erik    SV Bann IV   275
3.  Steeb Dirk    SSC Rodenbach III   273



 Einzelwertung:

PlatzSchützeVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.Würmell ThorstenSV Bann III2782822652662812681640273,3
2.Steeb DirkSSC Rodenbach III2562692782842702731630271,7
3.Hansen LarsSV Bann IV2622852672632622711610268,3
4.Kupper StephanSV Obernheim I2752622722622702601601266,8
5.Steeb AndreasSSC Rodenbach III2552702742852592581601266,8
6.Lohnke ErikSV Bann IV2362672622782792751597266,2
7.Schwartz MichaelSV Ramstein I2582632722702642601587264,5
8.Schneider PatrickSV Bann IV2502692712632652681586264,3
9.Hellein VolkerSV Ramstein I2692652662582582691585264,2
10.Schütz AxelSVE Kollweiler I2662582702572522681571261,8
11.Muchitsch FrankSV Ramstein I2572572572632712631568261,3
12.Denzer AlwinSV Bann III2602582632562492671553258,8
13.Wilke JensSSG Queidersbach II2592512472712602651553258,8
14.Schraß MartinSV Obernheim I2632532622612562551550258,3
15.Drexler HelmutSV Obernheim I2472582582532602691545257,5
16.Wege GerhardSV Obernheim I2392602542612512661531255,2
17.Barth LotharSV Ramstein II2602602562432552511525254,2
18.Müller ThomasSV Ramstein II2412532582672522461517252,8
19.Faul Hans JürgenSG Landstuhl II2402602542412622571514252,3
20.Marhöfer HelmutSV Obernheim II2492492512432622591513252,2
21.Weber AlexSV Obernheim II2562412342662672491513252,2
22.Rosentreter HorstSV Steinwenden II2642412612502542431513252,2
23.Lenhardt HeikoSV Steinwenden II2412592502532602431506251,0
24.Barzen HelmutSG Landstuhl II2552542332552412651503250,5
25.Gabriel JürgenSVE Kollweiler I2152552602622482611501250,2
26.Becker ThomasSV Steinwenden II2542532472572272591497249,5
27.Becker RolandSV Steinwenden II2472392512442512571489248,2
28.Wildberger HeinzSV Ramstein II2242392552642552511488248,0
29.Gebhardt AlfredSSC Rodenbach II2632432282522492411476246,0
30.Färber Karl HeinzSG Landstuhl II2312582362422582501475245,8
31.Hecht JürgenSV Ramstein I2332472452562532381472245,3
32.Bihl StephanSSC Rodenbach II2522392432602312461471245,2
33.Reischmann BernhardSSG Queidersbach II2422562312362442521461243,5
34.Neumann KurtSV Obernheim II2502352302442582411458243,0
35.Steeb Hans - WernerSSC Rodenbach III1942572622512322611457242,8
36.Wolf LotharSV Bann III2372352352472552441453242,2
37.Drexler OskarSV Obernheim I2382362482252492561452242,0
38.Kern NilsSV Bann IV2082482362442452571438239,7
39.Wendland WilhelmSV Steinwenden II2572142462502592111437239,5
40.Eimer BernhardSSC Rodenbach III2312442282322352611431238,5
41.Neufang DanielaSV Obernheim II2392062282302492631415235,8
42.Schlachter DanielSV Bann III2272392342492362281413235,5
43.Jung HarrySSC Rodenbach II2472302352372292231401233,5
44.Gensheimer WernerSSC Rodenbach II2402412392252312221398233,0
45.Schmitt Karl HeinzSV Ramstein II2302112382212382391377229,5
46.Schütz Lothar SV Obernheim II2232352262462521911373228,8
47.Dr. Stadtfeld Egon SV Ramstein II2292392262162372241371228,5
48.Auerswald ErikSV Ramstein I1682192382612242401350225,0
49.Heintz FritzSV Bann III2322062222292472051341223,5
50.Pechtel MichaelSG Landstuhl II2142282291662502391326221,0
51.Dr. Grub KarlSV Bann III259253257260247 1276255,2
52.Arnold VolkerSV Steinwenden II2012142212011402471224204,0
53.Köhl ErikSVE Kollweiler I251242244225232 1194238,8
54.Lange VolkerSVE Kollweiler I 258216 235198907226,8
55.Schneider PeterSSG Queidersbach II  232214206241893223,3
56.Metzger MichaelSVE Kollweiler I276  278 276830276,7
57.Ludwig FranzSSG Queidersbach II234244226   704234,7
58.Lange ManfredSVE Kollweiler I 232255   487243,5
59.Harth RüdigerSSG Queidersbach II    232195427213,5
60.Bettinger KonradSV Ramstein II 218188   406203,0
61.Smirnow SewaSV Bann IV 223    223223,0
62.Korb JonasSSG Queidersbach II 222    222222,0
63.Brenk MartinSSG Queidersbach II221     221221,0
64.Straulini GuidoSSG Queidersbach II   217  217217,0
65.Hess DietmarSSG Queidersbach II208     208208,0
66.Stemler JürgenSSG Queidersbach II194     194194,0
  Fehler in dieser Tabelle melden