Sportschützenkreis Landstuhl e.V.
2012

  Fehler in dieser Tabelle melden
 Wettkampfergebnisse:

SV Weselberg II 937  :  990 SV Steinwenden III
SVE Kollweiler II 902  :  984 SV Ramstein IV
SV Ramstein III 961  :  1005 SVE Kollweiler III
SA Hauptstuhl I 967  :  0 neutral



 Mannschaftswertung:

PlatzVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.SV Steinwenden III1017101210521000100799060781013,00
2.SVE Kollweiler III96898495896996710055851975,17
3.SV Ramstein IV94394999196610059845838973,00
4.SA Hauptstuhl I10089189869619589675798966,33
5.SV Ramstein III9488919329329679615631938,50
6.SV Weselberg II9718968949489349375580930,00
7.SVE Kollweiler II8079289269059129025380896,67



 Tageswertung:

1.  Viebranz Max    SV Ramstein IV   264
2.  Zinsmeister Bernd    SV Steinwenden III   263
3.  Arndt Andreas    SVE Kollweiler III   260



 Einzelwertung:

PlatzSchützeVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.Zinsmeister BerndSV Steinwenden III2722692652572512631577262,83
2.Martin ArminSV Steinwenden III2582472632592642491540256,67
3.Dittmar AchimSV Ramstein IV2512562582612532481527254,50
4.Arndt Andreas SVE Kollweiler III2552482512482582601520253,33
5.Gute PeterSA Hauptstuhl I2532402582522562471506251,00
6.Viebranz MaxSV Ramstein IV2452312512442572641492248,67
7.Bäcker HeikoSA Hauptstuhl I2622492532342452421485247,50
8.Niendorf KaiSVE Kollweiler II2392582392432372571473245,50
9.Wollersheim StefanSVE Kollweiler III2392572362412432481464244,00
10.Schwab KurtSV Steinwenden III2372282662442452441464244,00
11.Herp RolandSV Steinwenden III2502422582382402341462243,67
12.Müller JürgenSV Weselberg II2452442462562472231461243,50
13.Kautz RudiSVE Kollweiler III2212422422482292591441240,17
14.Sprengard StefanSA Hauptstuhl I2532192412482222531436239,33
15.Jarr MichaelSV Steinwenden III2362542292402472241430238,33
16.Allendorf PaulSV Ramstein III2332112322462462551423237,17
17.Langer WolfgangSV Ramstein IV2192272342332582491420236,67
18.Höh MichaelSVE Kollweiler III2532372202322192381399233,17
19.Schwarzkopf IrinaSV Ramstein IV2282352482282372231399233,17
20.Lesmeister DieterSV Ramstein III2312402442302342151394232,33
21.Ehlhardt ManfredSV Ramstein III2252172252252512441387231,17
22.Schröck GüntherSVE Kollweiler II2302302432252362101374229,00
23.Dr. Kretz Joachim SV Ramstein III2442232312002262471371228,50
24.Straßer BernhardSA Hauptstuhl I2402102342272352251371228,50
25.Göbel NorbertSV Ramstein III2402012242312362151347224,50
26.Aumüller PeterSV Ramstein IV2092072252162302231310218,33
27.Sposny BrunoSV Weselberg II2211692081922482521290215,00
28.Hemmer RudiSV Weselberg II2211921892172362111266211,00
29.Schweizer ElmarSV Weselberg II253232242252 2511230246,00
30.Kraft ManfredSV Steinwenden III2071752112162201921221203,50
31.Müller UlfSVE Kollweiler II 2202272412492451182236,40
32.Schröck WilliSVE Kollweiler II1632202171961901901176196,00
33.Müller DirkSVE Kollweiler II175195135179172129985164,17
34.Müller TimoSVE Kollweiler III 229229200237 895223,75
35.Schneider GerhardSV Weselberg II 209198223203 833208,25
36.Eyrich RalfSV Steinwenden III  191 207197595198,33
37.Bayer HarrySV Weselberg II251211    462231,00
  Fehler in dieser Tabelle melden