Sportschützenkreis Landstuhl e.V.
2012

  Fehler in dieser Tabelle melden
 Wettkampfergebnisse:

SA Hauptstuhl I  1272  :  1407 SSC Rodenbach II
SV Weselberg I 1413  :  1393 SV Bann II
SV Steinwenden I 1417  :  1385 SV Bann III
SV Kollweiler I 1401  :  1321 SV Ramstein I
SV Obernheim I 1347  :  1309 SV Kollweiler II
SSG Queidersbach II 1368  :  1336 SG Landstuhl II



 Mannschaftswertung:

PlatzVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.SSC Rodenbach II13951403140114161445140784671411,2
2.SV Bann II14231404143813801413139384511408,5
3.SV Kollweiler I14131393134913951438140183891398,2
4.SV Steinwenden I13891357138714101424141783841397,3
5.SV Weselberg I14171389137014001382141383711395,2
6.SV Bann III13341359135313611396138581881364,7
7.SSG Queidersbach II13461349134113421316136880621343,7
8.SV Ramstein I13421332134913641344132180521342,0
9.SV Obernheim I13401341133213411334134780351339,2
10.SG Landstuhl II12951337133212961391133679871331,2
11.SV Kollweiler II12831270131312351298130977081284,7
12.SA Hauptstuhl I 12701245126812811270127276061267,7



 Tageswertung:

1.  Pister Reiner    SSC Rodenbach II   363
2.  Mathieu Christian    SV Bann III   362
3.  Becker Andreas    SV Steinwenden I   361



 Einzelwertung:

PlatzSchützeVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.Kettenring ArnoSV Weselberg I3723723653663683592202367,0
2.Pister ReinerSSC Rodenbach II3643573673563653632172362,0
3.Schneider PatrickSV Bann II3633653653433613472144357,3
4.Mathieu ChristianSV Bann III3463543513523673622132355,3
5.Degen GüntherSSC Rodenbach II3493423533633653602132355,3
6.Schütz AxelSV Kollweiler I3543453473553603612122353,7
7.Becker AndreasSV Steinwenden I3553333553623543612120353,3
8.Müller PeterSSG Queidersbach II3563543533543473522116352,7
9.Hansen LarsSV Bann II3523503593583563412116352,7
10.Lohnke EricSV Bann II3613483613343493572110351,7
11.Schäfer Hans GerdSV Steinwenden I3483523263583633552102350,3
12.Arndt AndreasSV Kollweiler I3473533313443563502081346,8
13.Juner JörgSV Weselberg I3433373393583553492081346,8
14.Schraß MartinSV Obernheim I3463483393523473492081346,8
15.Höh MichaelSV Kollweiler I3423483333503543532080346,7
16.Marquard LotharSV Ramstein I3403363543543543392077346,2
17.Pfiffi FranzSV Bann III3403403573393533432072345,3
18.Hellein VolkerSV Ramstein I3453503333553473422072345,3
19.Junker AlisiaSV Bann II3473413533453383472071345,2
20.Schneider HerbertSSC Rodenbach II3313433453533503482070345,0
21.Höh HeinzSV Weselberg I3523443413353443502066344,3
22.Holighaus DietmundSSC Rodenbach II3443613333263603352059343,2
23.Lenhard HeikoSV Steinwenden I3533513503253453252049341,5
24.Becker ThomasSV Steinwenden I3333213383483563502046341,0
25.Kühn KlausSG Landstuhl II3283503363523383422046341,0
26.Drexler HelmutSV Obernheim I3393393383253493522042340,3
27.Müller GerdSSC Rodenbach II3383293363443553362038339,7
28.Arnold VolkerSV Steinwenden I3143203443423513512022337,0
29.Kühn RudiSG Landstuhl II3363253383223573412019336,5
30.Weis RuthSSG Queidersbach II3233453423373153432005334,2
31.Wilke JensSSG Queidersbach II3333213393263383432000333,3
32.Bauer JohannSV Bann III3313383253323343402000333,3
33.Kautz RudolfSV Kollweiler I3283343383273263371990331,7
34.Buchmann Karl-HeinzSV Weselberg I3353323143403083401969328,2
35.Lutz WillySV Bann III3173153123383403401962327,0
36.Mareczek RalfSG Landstuhl II3083363203013593381962327,0
37.Bäcker HeikoSA Hauptstuhl I3293053283303403301962327,0
38.Schwarzkopf IrinaSV Ramstein I3293263333383183171961326,8
39.Kühn HolgerSG Landstuhl II3133263383213373151950325,0
40.Drexler OskarSV Obernheim I3283253163363253171947324,5
41.Straßer BernhardSA Hauptstuhl I3253413283303143081946324,3
42.Scherer HagenSV Bann III3073273203273363111928321,3
43.Müller TimoSV Kollweiler II3283283233163233041922320,3
44.Wege GerhardSV Obernheim I3273183213123133291920320,0
45.Albrecht HansSV Ramstein I3282923293173253231914319,0
46.Stemler Jürgen SSG Queidersbach II3193133073253163301910318,3
47.Gute PeterSA Hauptstuhl I3303172963293073051884314,0
48.Jäger GabrieleSV Kollweiler II3203243003093093201882313,7
49.Auerswald ErikSV Ramstein I2812882793123283061794299,0
50.Sprengard StefanSA Hauptstuhl I2762823082922733291760293,3
51.Hellein WaeotaSV Ramstein I2793203092902912621751291,8
52.Gries JuttaSSG Queidersbach II2792892832883022861727287,8
53.Gabriel JürgenSV Kollweiler II 3303483453443311698339,6
54.Müller EckhardSV Weselberg I350335325336315 1661332,2
55.Neumann KurtSV Obernheim I319329339328 3181633326,6
56.Eimer BernhardSG Landstuhl II318317306298 2871526305,2
57.Neufang DanielaSV Obernheim I 3262913103062861519303,8
58.Wilhelm MarkusSSG Queidersbach II300292278303 2791452290,4
59.Wollersheim StefanSV Kollweiler I370347 346368 1431357,8
60.Bäcker PetraSA Hauptstuhl I 2773042793092501419283,8
61.Kern NilsSV Bann II 334336 3473181335333,8
62.Schröck WilliSV Kollweiler II300288316 258 1162290,5
63.Schläfer InaSSC Rodenbach II325320290   935311,7
64.Zirkel FrankSSG Queidersbach II334329    663331,5
65.Müller GüntherSV Kollweiler II335 326   661330,5
66.Paul ChristianSV Bann II  321 321 642321,0
67.Zahneisen ClaudiaSV Kollweiler II   265 251516258,0
68.Baumann HansSV Weselberg I     355355355,0
69.Jäger GeraldSV Kollweiler II     354354354,0
70.Kleemann NorbertSV Kollweiler II    322 322322,0
  Fehler in dieser Tabelle melden