Sportschützenkreis Landstuhl e.V.
2012

  Fehler in dieser Tabelle melden
 Wettkampfergebnisse:

SV Ramstein II 1175  :  1246 SA Schrollbach I
SV Bann IV 1242  :  1287 SV Weselberg II
SA Schrollbach II 1144  :  1329 SV Steinwenden II



 Mannschaftswertung:

PlatzVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.SV Steinwenden II13441354132212701352132979711328,50
2.SA Schrollbach I12721248130412901293124676531275,50
3.SV Weselberg II12561249129212811261128776261271,00
4.SV Bann IV12151268124912871201124274621243,67
5.SV Ramstein II11741237124811841285117573031217,17
6.SA Schrollbach II10771097111211711141114467421123,67



 Tageswertung:

1.  Heib Markus    SV Steinwenden II   358
2.  Zinßmeister Bernd    SV Steinwenden II   353
3.  Denzer Alwin    SV Bann IV   336



 Einzelwertung:

PlatzSchützeVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.Zinßmeister BerndSV Steinwenden II3593523403333303532067344,50
2.Denzer AlwinSV Bann IV3573283413333263362021336,83
3.Rech HelmutSA Schrollbach I3293343543043313151967327,83
4.Wolf LotharSV Bann IV3043333413203143251937322,83
5.Müller JürgenSV Weselberg II3213283263273043261932322,00
6.Radtke WolfgangSV Steinwenden II3403253053083203301928321,33
7.Biehl Hans-JürgenSA Schrollbach I3193153033343303221923320,50
8.Hemmer RudiSV Weselberg II3252853253143413211911318,50
9.Göbel NorbertSV Ramstein II3193263112933123001861310,17
10.Schmitt Karl-HeinzSV Ramstein II3113063172973362941861310,17
11.Dr. Kretz JoachimSV Ramstein II2822953213133393091859309,83
12.Moses GerdSA Schrollbach I3093043183173043041856309,33
13.Pfirrmann WernerSA Schrollbach I2882803293233273051852308,67
14.Schneider GerhardSV Weselberg II3132883232923043101830305,00
15.Heinz Fritz WalterSA Schrollbach I3152952953163052991825304,17
16.Kraft ManfredSV Steinwenden II3013052932933242881804300,67
17.Sunkel UteSA Schrollbach II2902753023283072901792298,67
18.Heinz FritzSV Bann IV2842952923162842851756292,67
19.Schlachter DanielSV Bann IV2703122753182772961748291,33
20.Mast WalterSA Schrollbach II2642952753023003031739289,83
21.Heib MarkusSV Steinwenden II344336333 3543581725345,00
22.Immesberger AloisSA Schrollbach II2572722562952842941658276,33
23.Lessmeister DieterSV Ramstein II2622642582342752901583263,83
24.Sposny BrunoSV Weselberg II297 2933153013081514302,80
25.Brill RudiSA Schrollbach II2542552442362502571496249,33
26.Dr. Stadtfeld EgonSV Ramstein II 3102992812982911479295,80
27.Kutien ManfredSA Schrollbach II2662222792461982271438239,67
28.Rosentreter HorstSV Steinwenden II 341344336344 1365341,25
29.Maier GuntherSV Weselberg II 332318325312 1287321,75
30.Bayer HarrySV Weselberg II 301   330631315,50
  Fehler in dieser Tabelle melden