Sportschützenkreis Landstuhl e.V.
2012

  Fehler in dieser Tabelle melden
 Wettkampfergebnisse:

SA Hauptstuhl  1400  :  1463 SV Weselberg 2
SG Landstuhl 3 1407  :  1369 SSG Queidersbach 2
SV Weselberg 3 1408  :  1353 SV Bann
SV Steinwenden  1433  :  1376 SA Schrollbach
SA Schrollbach 2 1187  :  1249 SV Steinwenden 3
BSV Hohenecken 1260  :  1304 SA Hauptstuhl 2
SV Bann 2 1282  :  1333 SV Steinwenden 2
SV Kollweiler 2 1305  :    NEUTRAL



 Mannschaftswertung:

PlatzVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.SV Weselberg 214501467148014581460146387781463,0
2.SV Steinwenden 14061416142014221420143385171419,5
3.SA Hauptstuhl13911422141614021400140084311405,2
4.SV Weselberg 313991402133713901404140883401390,0
5.SV Bann13671363141014001405135382981383,0
6.SSG Queidersbach 213951351139914001383136982971382,8
7.SA Schrollbach13761389141213861352137682911381,8
8.SG Landstuhl 313751415103514471380140780591343,2
9.SV Steinwenden 213241344136913601323133380531342,2
10.SV Kollweiler 213521352132813481346130580311338,5
11.SA Hauptstuhl 213051311128113181359130478781313,0
12.SV Steinwenden 312811249131812621315124976741279,0
13.BSV Hohenecken12911293121012411292126075871264,5
14.SV Bann 212381288115411961168128273261221,0
15.SA Schrollbach 210871158123612271188118770831180,5



 Tageswertung:

1.  Schneider Klaus    SV Weselberg 2   377
2.  Maier Gunter    SV Weselberg 2   372
3.  Sprengard Stefan    SA Hauptstuhl   372



 Einzelwertung:

PlatzSchützeVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.Schneider KlausSV Weselberg 23823733793783743772263377,2
2.Gries ChristophSV Weselberg 23653743793713633622214369,0
3.Maas RudolfSV Steinwenden3683663693723643702209368,2
4.Maier GunterSV Weselberg 23563573703583663722179363,2
5.Klein UteSV Kollweiler 23603683663643673512176362,7
6.Sprengard StefanSA Hauptstuhl3503653603613673722175362,5
7.Scherer DominikSV Kollweiler 23543683673613583652173362,2
8.Schäfer Hans-GerdSV Steinwenden3563593563553513692146357,7
9.Sunkel UteSA Schrollbach3483573633633563592146357,7
10.Ewald StefanSG Landstuhl 33553543513703393632132355,3
11.Pitz ManuelaSV Weselberg 23473633523513573522122353,7
12.Arnold KlausSV Weselberg 33603633453513533502122353,7
13.Studener KonradSA Hauptstuhl3483603553573543482122353,7
14.Hemmer ThorstenSV Bann3483433573613603482117352,8
15.Binder UweSV Steinwenden3303593533443643622112352,0
16.Brenk MartinSSG Queidersbach 23503503533693393492110351,7
17.Weis ThomasSA Hauptstuhl3553563533513463452106351,0
18.Jugert RalfSSG Queidersbach 23523493563443483462095349,2
19.Weiler JürgenSV Steinwenden 23513593413493353562091348,5
20.Lamparth ManuelaSA Schrollbach3483583423513413452085347,5
21.Lutz PeterSV Bann3483613613483373302085347,5
22.Büchler AlfredSV Weselberg 33503433293503453642081346,8
23.Schmidt ErichSV Steinwenden 23363493533543263522070345,0
24.Busch ThorstenSSG Queidersbach 23423213543473463542064344,0
25.Ernst ThomasSG Landstuhl 33283433513463553412064344,0
26.Schwab KurtSV Steinwenden3523393423513413322057342,8
27.Baldauf FranzSG Landstuhl 33323513443493393402055342,5
28.Niederelz BettinaSA Hauptstuhl 23433383363443413412043340,5
29.Bonkowski RamonaSA Schrollbach3523343513283283432036339,3
30.Neubauer AlexandraSV Kollweiler 23363423383473473252035339,2
31.Marhöfer GünterSV Bann3283263453503483352032338,7
32.Gute PeterSA Hauptstuhl3383413483333333352028338,0
33.Jugert SusanneSSG Queidersbach 23513313363403503202028338,0
34.Feick UweSV Weselberg 33323383193473463402022337,0
35.Frischbier AndreasBSV Hohenecken3393483173403513222017336,2
36.Weis MarkSV Weselberg 33313333443303523252015335,8
37.Rech VolkerSV Steinwenden 23353303383263493362014335,7
38.Trinkhaus EricSA Schrollbach3283403563443213242013335,5
39.Pletsch SabrinaSA Hauptstuhl 23333353333363573172011335,2
40.Gute KatjaSA Hauptstuhl 23213293373373543302008334,7
41.Becker RolandSV Steinwenden 33323263303323293351984330,7
42.Reis PeterSV Bann 23073423193253333381964327,3
43.Maslonka IreneSV Steinwenden 33213133263143393141927321,2
44.Decker BertholdSV Steinwenden 33193123313143352991910318,3
45.Denzer BenjaminBSV Hohenecken3123182963153293211891315,2
46.Partenheimer AndreBSV Hohenecken3323203012963153221886314,3
47.Bauer JohanSV Bann 23033143052893163271854309,0
48.Bosch AnnetteSA Hauptstuhl 23083092993013073161840306,7
49.Krupp ReinhardSG Landstuhl 3360367 3823473631819363,8
50.Ohliger JensSV Steinwenden 33092793313022933011815302,5
51.Helkert HorstSA Schrollbach 22933063103053032871804300,7
52.Guckenbiehl RalfSV Steinwenden 22833063023073132891800300,0
53.Nauerz JensBSV Hohenecken3083072962902972951793298,8
54.Szupiluk SimonSV Weselberg 3357358 3423533541764352,8
55.Wazulin ThomasSV Steinwenden 32832983102763122691748291,3
56.Lamparth ChristinaSA Schrollbach 22902693212872762861729288,2
57.Immesberger AloisSA Schrollbach 22752802803042922901721286,8
58.Emrich ChristianeSV Weselberg 2342346343335336 1702340,4
59.Pfiffi RudolfSSG Queidersbach 22522582852913113041701283,5
60.Neu StefanieSV Kollweiler 23022742572762742641647274,5
61.Dispot TatjanaBSV Hohenecken2762682712632582931629271,5
62.Morgenstern MichaelSA Schrollbach324 3113223273291613322,6
63.Mast WalterSA Schrollbach 2 3033253313173241600320,0
64.Pfeiffer SvenSV Steinwenden 2302278282292 3181472294,4
65.Metzner PeterSA Schrollbach 22292462222322412591429238,2
66.Müller KarlSV Bann343333333  3401349337,3
67.Liba TorbenSV Steinwenden 2275337337331  1280320,0
68.Mayer BernhardSV Bann 2260296 296 3301182295,5
69.Clemens KlausSV Steinwenden 2292275  2772871131282,8
70.Knijnenburg MichaelSV Steinwenden 2272303 279268 1122280,5
71.Strasser AndreasSV Bann 2  2502862702871093273,3
72.Eyrisch MichaelSV Steinwenden 3266 274 2752731088272,0
73.Schneider JanSV Bann   347341360 1048349,3
74.Druck LudwigSV Bann 2323319280   922307,3
75.Mayer SilviaSV Bann 283 290285 858286,0
76.Bosch JannickSA Hauptstuhl 2 250275265  790263,3
77.Druck PaulSV Bann 2305313    618309,0
78.Messing MariusSA Hauptstuhl 2 278    278278,0
79.Fettig HolgerSV Bann 2    249 249249,0
  Fehler in dieser Tabelle melden