Sportschützenkreis Landstuhl e.V.
2012

  Fehler in dieser Tabelle melden
 Wettkampfergebnisse:

SV Ramstein V 1304  :  1444 SV Ramstein III
SV Bann II 1448  :  1266 SSG Queidersbach II
SG Landstuhl I 1397  :  1319 SSC Rodenbach II
SV Steinwenden II 1372  :  1302 SV Weselberg II
SG Landstuhl II 1334  :  1396 SV Bann I
SV Weselberg I 1347  :  1378 SV Ramstein IV



 Mannschaftswertung:

PlatzVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.SV Ramstein III14281439143114221429144485931432,17
2.SV Bann I13821408138213861425139683791396,50
3.SG Landstuhl I13891402135113761400139783151385,83
4.SV Bann II9531429143114511427144881391356,50
5.SV Ramstein IV13101378134913401359137881141352,33
6.SV Steinwenden II13291307132713461337137280181336,33
7.SV Weselberg II12971362134413161348130279691328,17
8.SV Weselberg I12671348127913411372134779541325,67
9.SG Landstuhl II13701345135312551285133479421323,67
10.SSC Rodenbach II12821345125013291327131978521308,67
11.SV Ramstein V12921267130012831314130477601293,33
12.SSG Queidersbach II11811171129613581302126675741262,33



 Tageswertung:

1.  Müller Günter    SV Bann II   375
2.  Bauer Johann    SV Bann I   372
3.  Hellein Volker    SV Ramstein III   370



 Einzelwertung:

PlatzSchützeVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.Müller GünterSV Bann II3673663793763703752233372,17
2.Müller MichaelSV Bann I3553723583633703612179363,17
3.Würmell WolfgangSG Landstuhl I3653633473583763652174362,33
4.Barduna HartmutSV Ramstein III3603683553653593652172362,00
5.Henn HansSV Ramstein III3573603633693543522155359,17
6.Bauer JohannSV Bann I3563603483463693722151358,50
7.Strasser AndreasSV Bann II3393643463603573552121353,50
8.Mathieu BernhardSV Bann I3403493543523633462104350,67
9.Hellein VolkerSV Ramstein III3493483453423453702099349,83
10.Weber HolgerSV Weselberg II3523503433503563362087347,83
11.Mönch UweSV Ramstein IV3233563463363643602085347,50
12.Mohr UliSG Landstuhl II3673493413263473522082347,00
13.Becker ThomasSV Steinwenden II3463423523413443472072345,33
14.Dittmar AchimSV Ramstein IV3333423463453493542069344,83
15.Ehlhardt ManfredSV Ramstein V3253333643443443582068344,67
16.Pechtel MichaelSG Landstuhl II3543343523463303412057342,83
17.Kühn RudiSG Landstuhl I3443433453333383482051341,83
18.Rohr UlrichSSC Rodenbach II3213313343513513592047341,17
19.Müller JürgenSV Weselberg I3223463283533563422047341,17
20.Leiner HelmutSV Ramstein III3453243583463213482042340,33
21.Schweizer ElmarSV Weselberg I3213273463403513522037339,50
22.Kühn KlausSG Landstuhl I3503543193373483282036339,33
23.Hecht JürgenSV Ramstein IV3313453433473183502034339,00
24.Faul Hans JürgenSG Landstuhl I3353413113433383562024337,33
25.Gensheimer WernerSSC Rodenbach II3503353293563273192016336,00
26.Becker RolandSV Steinwenden II3373373133333493442013335,50
27.Spies StefanSV Weselberg II3243543443423193302013335,50
28.Müller EckhardSV Weselberg I3143393393313443362003333,83
29.Hess DietmarSSG Queidersbach II3263293513453403102001333,50
30.Schuhmann PeterSV Bann II2473463513513473531995332,50
31.Schröder StefanSG Landstuhl I3453423203383273231995332,50
32.Wildberger HeinzSV Ramstein V3393413153243333341986331,00
33.Gebhardt AlfredSSC Rodenbach II3543423053093363061952325,33
34.Pfiffi FranzSV Bann I3313273223253233051933322,17
35.Kuhn WolfgangSV Weselberg II3093143343143473031921320,17
36.Dr. Stadtfeld EgonSV Ramstein IV3233353143043263141916319,33
37.Decker BertholdSV Steinwenden II3293053033093303371913318,83
38.Bettinger KonradSG Landstuhl II3173293393092893291912318,67
39.Barzen HelmutSG Landstuhl II3323333212843193121901316,83
40.Büchler AlfredSV Weselberg II2873443093103153331898316,33
41.Wilke JensSSG Queidersbach II3203053293112973201882313,67
42.Schwab KurtSV Steinwenden II3073233243072993101870311,67
43.Lesmeister DieterSV Ramstein V3142953163243162931858309,67
44.Hemmer RudiSV Weselberg I3043322663173213171857309,50
45.Stegner RosemarieSSC Rodenbach II2573372823133133351837306,17
46.Wagner WernerSV Weselberg II3123103232833262721826304,33
47.Göbel NorbertSV Ramstein V2992983052913213011815302,50
48.Sofsky MichaelSV Bann II 3633553643533651800360,00
49.Lenhardt HeikoSV Steinwenden II2432633233423142861771295,17
50.Kraft ManfredSV Steinwenden II2972842602883092961734289,00
51.Muchitsch FrankSV Ramstein IV2873042383122992941734289,00
52.Schmitt Karl-HeinzSV Ramstein V3142302982663033111722287,00
53.Schlachter DanielSV Bann I2683002902752433171693282,17
54.Zinsmeister BerndSV Steinwenden II317 3383303123441641328,20
55.Auerswald ErikSV Ramstein III  3553253513571388347,00
56.Baque MaximilianSSG Queidersbach II266278250239292 1325265,00
57.Ludwig Franz-JosefSSG Queidersbach II269259 298281 1107276,75
58.Wilke UweSSG Queidersbach II  366355343 1064354,67
59.Müller PeterSSG Queidersbach II   3473223571026342,00
60.Harth RüdigerSSG Queidersbach II 180 254281279994248,50
61.Schwartz MichaelSV Ramstein III362363    725362,50
62.Baumann HansSV Weselberg I310331    641320,50
63.Kettenring BenjaminSG Landstuhl I258291    549274,50
  Fehler in dieser Tabelle melden