Sportschützenkreis Landstuhl e.V.
2012

  Fehler in dieser Tabelle melden
 Wettkampfergebnisse:


 Mannschaftswertung:

PlatzVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.SG Landstuhl11031132111511141114110466821113,7
2.SV Kollweiler1063107010701069988106163211053,5
3.SA Schrollbach10381040106810191017101761991033,2
4.SA Hauptstuhl10001021997999994102160321005,3



 Tageswertung:

1.  Sprengard Martina    SG Landstuhl   378
2.  Sprengard Franziska    SG Landstuhl   376
3.  Klein Ute    SV Kollweiler   364



 Einzelwertung:

PlatzSchützeVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.Sprengard MartinaSG Landstuhl3733883813823883782290381,7
2.Sprengard FranziskaSG Landstuhl3603723723803763762236372,7
3.Klein UteSV Kollweiler3593633653663653642182363,7
4.Landau LorenSG Landstuhl3703623623523503502146357,7
5.Sunkel UteSA Schrollbach3473633663573553542142357,0
6.Lamparth ManuelaSA Schrollbach3623393593323463402078346,3
7.Neubauer AlexandraSV Kollweiler3613623483453093452070345,0
8.Jugert SusanneSV Kollweiler3433453573583143522069344,8
9.Gute KatjaSA Hauptstuhl3283453383343433612049341,5
10.Pletsch SabrinaSA Hauptstuhl3293343323363243411996332,7
11.Niederelz BettinaSA Hauptstuhl3433423273293273211989331,5
12.Bonkowski RamonaSA Schrollbach3293383433303163321988331,3
13.Bosch AnnetteSA Hauptstuhl2962973102983083191828304,7
14.Lamparth ChristinaSA Schrollbach2963182973063042561777296,2
  Fehler in dieser Tabelle melden