Sportschützenkreis Landstuhl e.V.
2011

  Fehler in dieser Tabelle melden
 Wettkampfergebnisse:

SG Landstuhl 486  :  342 SV Ramstein 2
SV Bann  489  :  489 SV Weselberg



 Mannschaftswertung:

PlatzVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.SV Weselberg5124534874944914892926487,67
2.SV Bann 4394904815194834892901483,50
3.SG Landstuhl4634885034834514862874479,00
4.SV Ramstein 24415054634844543422689448,17



 Tageswertung:

1.  Kettering Arno    SV Weselberg    136
2.  Dittmar Achim    SV Ramstein 2   130
3.  Sofsky Michael    SV Bann   130



 Einzelwertung:

PlatzSchützeVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.Kühn RudiSG Landstuhl 126129127135132119768128,0
2.Sofsky MichaelSV Bann126124116134137130767127,8
3.Faul Hans-JürgenSG Landstuhl 121128130129124127759126,5
4.Höh HeinzSV Weselberg 133127127127111117742123,7
5.Reis PeterSV Bann120129127131118113738123,0
6.Dittmar AchimSV Ramstein 2121128118124116130737122,8
7.Lutz WillySV Bann112126123130121120732122,0
8.Höh HelmutSV Ramstein 2122126124128125103728121,3
9.Kühn KlausSG Landstuhl 118111121118118126712118,7
10.Schweizer ElmarSV Weselberg 126116127108112121710118,3
11.Reischmann BernhardSV Ramstein 2112125123121118109708118,0
12.Eimer BernhardSG Landstuhl 116120125101118109689114,8
13.Kettering ArnoSV Weselberg 135 134142136136683136,6
14.Schäfer ThomasSV Weselberg 118101113115120115682113,7
15.Bayer HarrySV Weselberg 116102116105123112674112,3
16.Heinz FritzSV Bann91111115119107107650108,3
17.Müller JürgenSV Weselberg 11310811011010264607101,2
18.Müller GünterSV Bann115106115124 126586117,2
19.Schröder StefanSG Landstuhl 8194102947711456293,7
20.Hemmer RudiSV Weselberg 106671006111310455191,8
21.Muchtisch FrankSV Ramstein 2861269811195 516103,2
22.Schuhmann PeterSV Bann9210510473  37493,5
23.Denzer Hans JürgenSG Landstuhl 98     9898,0
  Fehler in dieser Tabelle melden