Sportschützenkreis Landstuhl e.V.
2011

  Fehler in dieser Tabelle melden
 Wettkampfergebnisse:

SG Landstuhl 372  :  303 SA Hauptstuhl
SV Bann 2 386  :  335 SV Ramstein
SSG Queidersbach 376  :  397 SV Bann
SV Steinwenden 402  :  289 SSG Queidersbach 2
SV Weselberg 371  :  389 SV Bann 3



 Mannschaftswertung:

PlatzVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.SV Bann 4093843763934043972363393,8
2.SV Steinwenden3713653913853944022308384,7
3.SV Bann 33663693763773593892236372,7
4.SV Bann 23613773513763543862205367,5
5.SSG Queidersbach3663433423673783762172362,0
6.SV Weselberg 3253683453583653712132355,3
7.SG Landstuhl 3273263293633643722081346,8
8.SV Ramstein 3273023023153223351903317,2
9.SSG Queidersbach 22823043053133202891813302,2
10.SA Hauptstuhl 2513052852263223031692282,0



 Tageswertung:

1.  Teichert Klaus    SV Steinwenden   111
2.  Würmell Frank    SV Bann    111
3.  Würmell Wolfgang    SV Bann    109



 Einzelwertung:

PlatzSchützeVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.Würmell FrankSV Bann 10910810095111111634105,7
2.Teichert KlausSV Steinwenden10210510999105111631105,2
3.Sofsky MichaelSV Bann 39499102114103105617102,8
4.Schäfer ThomasSV Weselberg10010710499104102616102,7
5.Würmell WolfgangSV Bann 1029993101105109609101,5
6.Mohr UliSG Landstuhl9297105101108104607101,2
7.Heinz FritzSV Bann 2104999710496106606101,0
8.Löffler Hans-JürgenSV Steinwenden10393102101106101606101,0
9.Leis MarkSSG Queidersbach971099390105106600100,0
10.Steinke ChristianSSG Queidersbach9796101949710458998,2
11.Christmann WolfgangSV Steinwenden96881011029610058397,2
12.Reis PeterSV Bann 989094103959957996,5
13.Bauer JohannSV Bann 39394104879910157896,3
14.Brenk MartinSSG Queidersbach 2889510497889556794,5
15.Mayer BernhardSV Bann 3958992928810155792,8
16.Schwartz MichaelSV Ramstein 94889282909454090,0
17.Bettinger KonradSG Landstuhl92928298938354090,0
18.Fettig HolgerSV Bann 2781029286849653889,7
19.Mathieu BernhardSV Bann 2859377978110453789,5
20.Hettrich FrankSV Ramstein 83898792899153188,5
21.Schuhmann PeterSV Bann100877694937852888,0
22.Broschart AndreasSSG Queidersbach857292101908552587,5
23.Scherer HagenSV Bann 284838589939052487,3
24.Bäcker HeikoSA Hauptstuhl77958984978252487,3
25.Schweizer ElmarSV Weselberg87857690899452186,8
26.Müller JürgenSV Weselberg66908489959051485,7
27.Müller PeterSSG Queidersbach 285788186808049081,7
28.Lenhardt HeikoSV Steinwenden70797983879048881,3
29.Groel WalterSG Landstuhl74687785879648781,2
30.Sposny BrunoSV Weselberg72868180778548180,2
31.Schlachter DanielSV Bann 288787474778747879,7
32.Denzer AlwinSV Bann 384877884697647879,7
33.Wilke JensSSG Queidersbach70787682778146477,3
34.Wilke UweSSG Queidersbach87667272868046377,2
35.Dr. Stadtfeld EgonSV Ramstein88628080747746176,8
36.Färber Karl HeinzSG Landstuhl69698579587943973,2
37.Gute PeterSA Hauptstuhl75797152738243272,0
38.Sprengard StefanSA Hauptstuhl71816467787043171,8
39.Reuter FrohmuthSG Landstuhl57647473766440868,0
40.Schneider PeterSSG Queidersbach 258636258736137562,5
41.Leßmeister DieterSV Ramstein 62634361697337161,8
42.Lutz WillySV Bann 80828975  32681,5
43.Müller GerhardSSG Queidersbach 25168 68795331963,8
44.Weis GerhardSSG Queidersbach 2 595862626730861,6
45.Wilhelm MarkusSSG Queidersbach45534054653629348,8
46.Weis ThomasSA Hauptstuhl2850612355 21743,4
47.Grunert HeikoSA Hauptstuhl   59746920267,3
48.Wolf LotharSV Bann 3     828282,0
  Fehler in dieser Tabelle melden