Sportschützenkreis Landstuhl e.V.
2011

  Fehler in dieser Tabelle melden
 Wettkampfergebnisse:

SV Weselberg II 976  :  1022 SV Ramstein II
SV Bann IV 1057  :  957 SV Steinwenden III
SV Obernheim I 1051  :  1051 SV Weselberg I
SV Steinwenden II 1023  :  1027 SV Bann III
SV Ramstein I 981  :  1040 SV Kollweiler I
SG Landstuhl II 1040  :  955 SV Obernheim II



 Mannschaftswertung:

PlatzVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.SV Weselberg I10841031104710531080105163461057,7
2.SV Bann III10481052101210571018102762141035,7
3.SV Bann IV10051010104810331014105761671027,8
4.SV Obernheim I1018999101710301045105161601026,7
5.SG Landstuhl II1022102099810151049104061441024,0
6.SV Steinwenden II10261003104310091025102361291021,5
7.SV Kollweiler I9461040101110221036104060951015,8
8.SV Ramstein I989102210061042103298160721012,0
9.SV Ramstein II986977100410021018102260091001,5
10.SV Obernheim II95910299869919929555912985,3
11.SV Weselberg II9639279219609359765682947,0
12.SV Steinwenden III9119339639509519575665944,2



 Tageswertung:

1.  Schneider Patrick    SV Bann IV   277
2.  Metzger Michael    SV Kollweiler I   274
3.  Drexler Helmut    SV Obernheim I   272



 Einzelwertung:

PlatzSchützeVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.Kettering ArnoSV Weselberg I2792642792732792661640273,3
2.Würmell ThorstenSV Bann III2732772752752632701633272,2
3.Metzger MichaelSV Kollweiler I2552782732692742741623270,5
4.Kupper StefanSV Obernheim I2712772632722682681619269,8
5.Schneider PatrickSV Bann IV2642632712662642771605267,5
6.Juner JörgSV Weselberg I2642712722702612611599266,5
7.Schwarz MichaelSV Ramstein I2642602622702752661597266,2
8.Denzer AlwinSV Bann III2712672602742672571596266,0
9.Wege GerhardSG Landstuhl II2702692572502632671576262,7
10.Kern NilsSV Bann IV2522702632672452661563260,5
11.Müller EckhardSV Weselberg I2732482552492682621555259,2
12.Drexler HelmutSV Obernheim I2542402572612692721553258,8
13.Decker BertholdSV Steinwenden II2622492622502502691542257,0
14.Müller ThomasSV Ramstein II2552452512572672671542257,0
15.Hansen LarsSV Bann IV2542342582532602691528254,7
16.Höh HeinzSV Weselberg I2572472412612592621527254,5
17.Hellein VolkerSV Ramstein I2452602532612602471526254,3
18.Barzen HelmutSG Landstuhl II2652432442512672551525254,2
19.Rosentreter HorstSV Steinwenden II2622472602482602481525254,2
20.Schweizer ElmarSV Weselberg II2572502632562392561521253,5
21.Becker RolandSV Steinwenden II2482482542572652481520253,3
22.Wildberger HeinzSV Ramstein II2472492412562592641516252,7
23.Schraß MartinSV Obernheim I2502462412492632651514252,3
24.Lenhardt HeikoSV Steinwenden II2542522652542502391514252,3
25.Gabriel JürgenSV Kollweiler I2412542432602492651512252,0
26.Wolf LotharSV Bann III2552582392542422521500250,0
27.Barth LotharSV Ramstein II2502542602532442391500250,0
28.Marhöfer HelmutSV Obernheim II2312542492592582461497249,5
29.Becker ThomasSV Steinwenden II2322542562372442581481246,8
30.Weber AlexSV Obernheim II2422602392502382511480246,7
31.Mönch UweSV Ramstein I2412472522592442361479246,5
32.Albrecht HansSV Ramstein I2392552392522532321470245,0
33.Wendland WilhelmSV Steinwenden III2452442482522532281470245,0
34.Schwab KurtSV Steinwenden III2282362412612432561465244,2
35.Neumann KurtSV Obernheim II2402622522412352351465244,2
36.Müller JürgenSV Weselberg II2372312442402492601461243,5
37.Pechtel MichaelSG Landstuhl II2422472352502232561453242,2
38.Drexler OskarSV Obernheim I2432362512382382461452242,0
39.Herb RolandSV Steinwenden III2412322492362332551446241,0
40.Decker ManfredSV Obernheim II2462432442402462231442240,3
41.Bayer HarrySV Weselberg II2382282242482452401423237,2
42.Starke MariusSV Bann IV2162432252472422451418236,3
43.Dr. Stadtfeld EgonSV Ramstein II2342292522322272391413235,5
44.Schütz LotharSV Obernheim II2282232412412502201403233,8
45.Schlachter DanielSV Bann III2302582252272322301402233,7
46.Lange ManfredSV Kollweiler I2172252272452472341395232,5
47.Bachmann Karl HeinzSV Weselberg I2162482392442192271393232,2
48.Färber Karl HeinzSG Landstuhl II2452451902262442351385230,8
49.Heinz Fritz W.SV Bann III2442152382172352071356226,0
50.Muchitsch FrankSV Ramstein I2172402382472301781350225,0
51.Schmidt Karl HeinzSV Ramstein II1991991992362482521333222,2
52.Faul H-JSG Landstuhl II 2592622642692621316263,2
53.Schwarzkopf IrinaSV Ramstein I2092331902402232131308218,0
54.Schütz Axel SV Kollweiler I 2622582482662671301260,2
55.Hemmer RudiSV Weselberg II2232121902081982201251208,5
56.Dr. Grub KarlSV Bann III249250 2542462481247249,4
57.Jarr Michael SV Steinwenden III1761832252012222181225204,2
58.Drexler ChristianSV Obernheim I 2262462482452351200240,0
59.Köhl ErikSV Kollweiler I233246237243230 1189237,8
60.Sposny BrunoSV Weselberg II2312181112162021941172195,3
61.Hellein WaeotaSV Ramstein I 2212272252152031091218,2
62.Kraft ManfredSV Steinwenden III197221182200211 1011202,2
63.Lohnke EricSV Bann IV235232256233  956239,0
64.Baumann HansSV Weselberg I268   272261801267,0
65.Andreas StefanSV Steinwenden III191212194 175 772193,0
66.Bettinger KonradSG Landstuhl II207236211   654218,0
  Fehler in dieser Tabelle melden