Sportschützenkreis Landstuhl e.V.
2011

  Fehler in dieser Tabelle melden
 Wettkampfergebnisse:

SSG Queidersbach III 1375  :  1406 SSC Rodenbach II
SV Bann IV 1378  :  1263 SSG Queidersbach II
SG Landstuhl I 1404  :  1390 SV Kollweiler I
SV Obernheim I 1331  :  1221 SV Weselberg II
SV Ramstein I 1271  :  1277 SV Bann II
SV Bann III 1395  :  1217 SV Schrollbach I



 Mannschaftswertung:

PlatzVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.SG Landstuhl I14161422142114281413140485041417,3
2.SSC Rodenbach II14161430142214201410140685041417,3
3.SV Kollweiler I13871381137814031393139083321388,7
4.SV Bann IV13401385136313821382137882301371,7
5.SSG Queidersbach III13831361135913611386137582251370,8
6.SV Bann III13611375137813311372139582121368,7
7.SV Obernheim I13381368131913151374133180451340,8
8.SV Ramstein I13551332134413481356127180061334,3
9.SV Bann II13421246128912291310127776931282,2
10.SV Weselberg II13001278130412781282122176631277,2
11.SSG Queidersbach II12711237124612391284126375401256,7
12.SV Schrollbach I12971222125712281264121774851247,5



 Tageswertung:

1.  Steinke Christian    SSG Queidersbach III   364
2.  Frieser Willibald    SG Landstuhl I   363
3.  Schneider Herbert    SSC Rodenbach II   356



 Einzelwertung:

PlatzSchützeVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.Frieser WillibaldSG Landstuhl I3583503573683633632159359,8
2.Schneider PatrickSV Bann III3543663653543583562153358,8
3.Pister ReinerSSC Rodenbach II3613673583583513532148358,0
4.Degen GüntherSSC Rodenbach II3573553513593683482138356,3
5.Steinke ChristianSSG Queidersbach III3573573493423623642131355,2
6.Mathieu ChristianSV Bann IV3533593533473613552128354,7
7.Lambrecht StefanSG Landstuhl I3603563523483503542120353,3
8.Wollersheim StefanSV Kollweiler I3523573513593493502118353,0
9.Schütz AxelSV Kollweiler I3553403523483613542110351,7
10.Holighaus DietmundSSC Rodenbach II3523573553503343492097349,5
11.Arndt AndreasSV Kollweiler I3393483473563503542094349,0
12.Schneider HerbertSSC Rodenbach II3463513483433493562093348,8
13.Marquard LotharSV Ramstein I3383443443533583532090348,3
14.Müller GerdSSC Rodenbach II3433283583533423442068344,7
15.Pfiffi FranzSV Bann IV3343503363433383532054342,3
16.Gries StefanSSG Queidersbach III3423393483363493402054342,3
17.Hellein VolkerSV Ramstein I3443333333333603472050341,7
18.Nikl ChristianSG Landstuhl I3553503253493413302050341,7
19.Brenk MartinSSG Queidersbach III3403253403483543332040340,0
20.Bauer JohannSV Bann IV3313343443403483402037339,5
21.Hansen LarsSV Bann III3393363333343353552032338,7
22.Klose MaikSG Landstuhl I3433443373363313382029338,2
23.Kern NilsSV Bann III3473453403033453452025337,5
24.Drexler OskarSV Obernheim I3333403283373433282009334,8
25.Drexler HelmutSV Obernheim I3453313293253333452008334,7
26.Denzer AlwinSV Bann II3503223303243383442008334,7
27.Scherer HagenSV Bann IV3323423303493283262007334,5
28.Kautz RudolfSV Kollweiler I3413363283403213261992332,0
29.Wilke JensSSG Queidersbach III3443303223353213381990331,7
30.Weis RuthSSG Queidersbach II3393223203253483351989331,5
31.Schneider GerhardSV Weselberg II3213243283323453381988331,3
32.Schraß Sandra SV Obernheim I3303293323213493181979329,8
33.Lutz WillySV Bann IV3273273153433353301977329,5
34.Stemler Jürgen SSG Queidersbach II3313133353213283481976329,3
35.Heinz Fritz W.SV Bann II3403333372843443311969328,2
36.Bayer HarrySV Weselberg II3323243233223313361968328,0
37.Lohnke EricSV Bann III3213283113393153391953325,5
38.Höh MichaelSV Kollweiler I3043183253353333321947324,5
39.Rech HelmutSV Schrollbach I3303073263143303151922320,3
40.Biehl Hans-JürgenSV Schrollbach I3203203203103333161919319,8
41.Schmitt Karl-HeinzSV Ramstein I3333183343283292751917319,5
42.Wolf LotharSV Bann II3223243093283333001916319,3
43.Zirkel FrankSSG Queidersbach III3203353143203153061910318,3
44.Neumann KurtSV Obernheim I3183003283133223201901316,8
45.Schläfer InaSSC Rodenbach II3263033053303053231892315,3
46.Sposny BrunoSV Weselberg II3173213163232773061860310,0
47.Heinz Fritz WalterSV Schrollbach I3343063052922983041839306,5
48.Gries JuttaSSG Queidersbach II3073053013013003111825304,2
49.Göbel NorbertSV Ramstein I3072952813163212961816302,7
50.Kettering BenjaminSG Landstuhl I 3663753633593491812362,4
51.Hemmer RudiSV Weselberg II3303092982922822911802300,3
52.Schlachter Daniel SV Bann II3302673132932953021800300,0
53.Wilhelm MarkusSSG Queidersbach II2972972902783012671730288,3
54.Moses GerdSV Schrollbach I2942743063042612821721286,8
55.Bizuga SabrinaSSG Queidersbach II2812652862923072691700283,3
56.Albrecht HansSV Ramstein I340337333334309 1653330,6
57.Pfirrmann WernerSV Schrollbach I313289293300303 1498299,6
58.Schraß MartinSV Obernheim I  3303323493381349337,3
59.Fix DennisSV Bann III  3403043343141292323,0
60.Mayer GunterSV Weselberg II  3373013242861248312,0
61.Müller MarianneSV Schrollbach I 222220   442221,0
62.Kupper StefanSV Obernheim I 348    348348,0
63.Marhöfer HelmutSV Obernheim I330     330330,0
  Fehler in dieser Tabelle melden