Sportschützenkreis Landstuhl e.V.
2011

  Fehler in dieser Tabelle melden
 Wettkampfergebnisse:

SV Ramstein II 1202  :  1235 SA Hauptstuhl I
SV Steinwenden II 1345  :  1337 SG Landstuhl II
SA Schrollbach II 1120  :  1356 SV Kollweiler II



 Mannschaftswertung:

PlatzVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.SV Kollweiler II13151308134913551362135680451340,83
2.SV Steinwenden II13281364138313301291134580411340,17
3.SG Landstuhl II12771283130013201342133778591309,83
4.SA Hauptstuhl I12901247128612661276123576001266,67
5.SV Ramstein II11561181117112061222120271381189,67
6.SA Schrollbach II11791071111710951134112067161119,33



 Tageswertung:

1.  Jäger Gerald    SV Kollweiler II   354
2.  Zinßmeister Bernd    SV Steinwenden II   354
3.  Kühn Rudi    SG Landstuhl II   349



 Einzelwertung:

PlatzSchützeVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.Jäger Gerald SV Kollweiler II3573553563553593542136356,00
2.Kühn RudiSG Landstuhl II3503453483563573492105350,83
3.Zinßmeister BerndSV Steinwenden II3343533613563413542099349,83
4.Müller GünterSV Kollweiler II3253343553333523422041340,17
5.Rosentreter HorstSV Steinwenden II3453483493163483352041340,17
6.Bäcker HeikoSA Hauptstuhl I3333393343533353442038339,67
7.Kühn KlausSG Landstuhl II3403453343433353382035339,17
8.Scherer DominikSV Kollweiler II3273143253373403411984330,67
9.Gute PeterSA Hauptstuhl I3243413503153263261982330,33
10.Schwarzkopf IrinaSV Ramstein II3373383053303163241950325,00
11.Strasser BernhardSA Hauptstuhl I3233133283253323231944324,00
12.Radtke WolfgangSV Steinwenden II3462973323092933251902317,00
13.Stadtfeld EgonSV Ramstein II3053353163133263041899316,50
14.Müller TimoSV Kollweiler II3003043133073233181865310,83
15.Jäger GabiSV Kollweiler II3172933043303113001855309,17
16.Kraft ManfredSV Steinwenden II3013113143222913001839306,50
17.Schröck WilliSV Kollweiler II3063013073102783191821303,50
18.Schmidt ErichSV Steinwenden II3033142902803093051801300,17
19.Eimer B.SG Landstuhl II2712943002943173181794299,00
20.Mast WalterSA Schrollbach II3212942942902893021790298,33
21.Sprengard ReginaSG Landstuhl II2602993133003063021780296,67
22.Immesberger AloisSA Schrollbach II2932962773002753071748291,33
23.Sunkel UteSA Schrollbach II2852652782763052641673278,83
24.Lessmeister DieterSV Ramstein II2712602682862922791656276,00
25.Sprengard StefanSA Hauptstuhl I3102542742732832421636272,67
26.Kühn HolgerSG Landstuhl II316 3053213333321607321,40
27.Hellein WaeotaSV Ramstein II2442482782692482951582263,67
28.Feil EvaSV Ramstein II2362132722772882771563260,50
29.Brill RudiSA Schrollbach II2642402682182652471502250,33
30.Heib MarkusSV Steinwenden II 349341332 3311353338,25
31.Kutien ManfredSA Schrollbach II280216267229  992248,00
32.Stefan AndreasSV Steinwenden II298 305   603301,50
33.Müller MarianneSA Schrollbach II258     258258,00
  Fehler in dieser Tabelle melden