Sportschützenkreis Landstuhl e.V.
2011

  Fehler in dieser Tabelle melden
 Wettkampfergebnisse:

SV Bann  884  :  1389 SV Obernheim
SV Weselberg 3 0  :  1447 SV Steinwenden
SV Steinwenden 2 1379  :  1428 SG Landstuhl 3
SA Hauptstuhl 1389  :  1332 SV Bann 2
SA Schrollbach 1379  :  1431 SV Weselberg 4
SSG Queidersbach 2 1460  :  1271 SV Steinwenden 3



 Mannschaftswertung:

PlatzVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.SSG Queidersbach 214181456142014211469146086441440,7
2.SG Landstuhl 314201419143113781412142884881414,7
3.SV Weselberg 413741416142413941400143184391406,5
4.SA Hauptstuhl13961374137913851410138983331388,8
5.SV Steinwenden 14231412107714661440144782651377,5
6.SV Steinwenden 213531363137613701401137982421373,7
7.SV Obernheim 13921399135113491344138982241370,7
8.SA Schrollbach13671339132313481348137981041350,7
9.SV Bann 212851309130913591284133278781313,0
10.SV Steinwenden 312871291129713051266127177171286,2
11.SV Bann1367132513231063136188473231220,5
12.SV Weselberg 300000000,0



 Tageswertung:

1.  Müller Mathias    SV Weselberg 4   380
2.  Maas Rudolf    SV Steinwenden   375
3.  Menges Carolin    SG Landstuhl 3   373



 Einzelwertung:

PlatzSchützeVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.Müller MathiasSV Weselberg 43663683773723623802225370,8
2.Menges CarolinSG Landstuhl 33613663733613713732205367,5
3.Maas RudolfSV Steinwenden3673613643713613752199366,5
4.Brenk MartinSSG Queidersbach 23503783553553823722192365,3
5.Jugert RalfSSG Queidersbach 23663623573543603582157359,5
6.Steinke ReneSSG Queidersbach 23523603613583623612154359,0
7.Schäfer Hans-GerdSV Steinwenden 23523463533643613582134355,7
8.Ullmert JensSV Steinwenden3633463513603503622132355,3
9.Ewald StefanSG Landstuhl 33533603643343633572131355,2
10.Arnold KlausSV Weselberg 43643473383613583532121353,5
11.Studener KonradSA Hauptstuhl3553533473493593492112352,0
12.Sprengard StefanSA Hauptstuhl3573393393513663552107351,2
13.Jugert SusanneSSG Queidersbach 23403563393543433692101350,2
14.Binder UweSV Steinwenden3373343623663553462100350,0
15.Busch ThorstenSSG Queidersbach 23503513473503553442097349,5
16.Lutz PeterSV Bann 23533593333513353612092348,7
17.Lamparth ManuelaSA Schrollbach3393543523493443522090348,3
18.Sunkel UteSA Schrollbach3613462983633593582085347,5
19.Weis ThomasSA Hauptstuhl3433513553443453412079346,5
20.Ernst ThomasSG Landstuhl 33563423503353403552078346,3
21.Schwab KurtSV Steinwenden 23573493413443453422078346,3
22.Marhöfer GünterSV Bann3513353383563493282057342,8
23.Müller WolfgangSG Landstuhl 33383453443483383432056342,7
24.Vollmer ElkeSV Obernheim3423453373353323562047341,2
25.Gute PeterSA Hauptstuhl3413313383413403442035339,2
26.Müller KarlSV Bann 23353233353543323392018336,3
27.König RamonaSV Obernheim3463543333083253432009334,8
28.Marhöfer HelmutSV Obernheim3193453323413353312003333,8
29.Becker RolandSV Steinwenden 33243403383343213281985330,8
30.König DenisSV Obernheim3483333303253123271975329,2
31.Schmidt ErichSV Steinwenden 23033303323193453411970328,3
32.Lutz WilliSV Bann 23073223423483163231958326,3
33.Bonkowski RamonaSA Schrollbach3393303182953303211933322,2
34.Maslonka IreneSV Steinwenden 33353263173193073241928321,3
35.Radtke WolfgangSV Steinwenden 33123203313203063061895315,8
36.Wazulin ThomasSV Steinwenden 33163023113323172981876312,7
37.Decker BertholdSV Steinwenden 33093053103143213131872312,0
38.Blättner SebastianSV Steinwenden356371 3693743641834366,8
39.König FranzSV Obernheim3183013092992972871811301,8
40.Schneider JanSV Bann365360355359359 1798359,6
41.Mayer SilviaSV Bann 22713052993063013091791298,5
42.Schütz LotharSV Obernheim356355349 3523591771354,2
43.Szupiluk SimonSV Weselberg 4357365336 3473521757351,4
44.Hemmer ThorstenSV Bann344355346348356 1749349,8
45.Pfiffi RudolfSSG Queidersbach 22632612913222823061725287,5
46.Rech VolkerSV Steinwenden 2327338350 3503241689337,8
47.Weiler JürgenSV Steinwenden 2317329 3433433381670334,0
48.Feick UweSV Weselberg 4321336323336 3311647329,4
49.Mast WalterSA Schrollbach319319316319315 1588317,6
50.Weis MarkSV Weselberg 4320327306325 3061584316,8
51.Witteck PatrickSG Landstuhl 3350348337  3281363340,8
52.Trinkhaus EricSA Schrollbach328 337317 3481330332,5
53.Leis WolfgangSV Bann293 284 2832641124281,0
54.Kraft LisaSV Steinwenden   3483423461036345,3
55.Büchler AlfredSV Weselberg 4330   3333461009336,3
56.Dietrich Karl-HeinzSV Bann307   297292896298,7
57.Strasser AndreasSV Bann 2290288    578289,0
58.Gries ChristophSV Weselberg 4  373   373373,0
59.Weber AlexSV Obernheim   348  348348,0
60.Dering HeinrichSV Steinwenden 314    314314,0
61.Mathieu BernhardSV Bann 275    275275,0
  Fehler in dieser Tabelle melden