Sportschützenkreis Landstuhl e.V.
2011

  Fehler in dieser Tabelle melden
 Wettkampfergebnisse:

SV Steinwenden 4 1284  :  1193 BSV Hohenecken
SA Hauptstuhl 2 1307  :  1189 SA Schrolbach 2
SV Bann 3 1369  :    NEUTRAL



 Mannschaftswertung:

PlatzVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.SA Hauptstuhl 213021304128813131333130778471307,8
2.SV Bann 312131197124412821256136975611260,2
3.SV Steinwenden 411981203123912291272128474251237,5
4.BSV Hohenecken11901219123212561234119373241220,7
5.SA Schrollbach 211841163122411631214118971371189,5



 Tageswertung:

1.  Reis Peter    SV Bann 3   359
2.  Liba Thorben    SV Steinwenden 4   344
3.  Bauer Johann    SV Bann 3   344



 Einzelwertung:

PlatzSchützeVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.Niederelz BettinaSA Hauptstuhl 23393403373373323292014335,7
2.Gute KatjaSA Hauptstuhl 23283263193483463412008334,7
3.Liba ThorbenSV Steinwenden 43113253373273453441989331,5
4.Pletsch SabrinaSA Hauptstuhl 23263253193123203291931321,8
5.Morgenstern MichaelSA Schrollbach 23123383202953143351914319,0
6.Druck PaulSV Bann 32943263023243283331907317,8
7.Denzer BenjaminBSV Hohenecken3102973053363213341903317,2
8.Frischbier AndreasBSV Hohenecken3243243293153112961899316,5
9.Guckenbiehl RalfSV Steinwenden 43272933133213213231898316,3
10.Bosch AnnetteSA Hauptstuhl 23093133133163353081894315,7
11.Helkert HorstSA Schrollbach 23062853243153163131859309,8
12.Bauer JohannSV Bann 32893073183102873441855309,2
13.Partenheimer AndreBSV Hohenecken2903043073063072981812302,0
14.Ohliger JensSV Steinwenden 42742933143132943151803300,5
15.Mayer BernhardSV Bann 32772702982863273331791298,5
16.Pfeiffer SvenSV Steinwenden 42862922752683123021735289,2
17.Immesberger AloisSA Schrollbach 22922812943032872751732288,7
18.Nauerz JensBSV Hohenecken2622742912992952611682280,3
19.Reis PeterSV Bann 3335 3263443143591678335,6
20.Lamparth ChristinaSA Schrollbach 22742512862502972661624270,7
21.Dispot TatjanaBSV Hohenecken2662942812502672651623270,5
22.Druck LudwigSV Bann 3295294298304 3131504300,8
23.Knijenburg MichaelSV Steinwenden 4264 2712582752501318263,6
24.Metzner PeterSA Schrollbach 2229259234246240 1208241,6
25.Heinz KlausSA Schrollbach 2   181206 387193,5
  Fehler in dieser Tabelle melden