Sportschützenkreis Landstuhl e.V.
2011

  Fehler in dieser Tabelle melden
 Wettkampfergebnisse:

SG Landstuhl 777  :  681 SV Bann
SV Weselberg 778  :     



 Mannschaftswertung:

PlatzVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.SV Weselberg7707567867897887784667777,8
2.SG Landstuhl 27457727957667847774639773,2
3.SV Bann6887157097307546814277712,8



 Tageswertung:

1.  Schneider Klaus    SV Weselberg   266
2.  Gerald Jäger    SG Landstuhl 2   266
3.  Franz Baldauf    SG Landstuhl 2   262



 Einzelwertung:

PlatzSchützeVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.Gerald JägerSG Landstuhl 22582612622612662661574262,3
2.Juner JörgSV Weselberg2622562622642572551556259,3
3.Arnold KlausSV Weselberg2612562552572612571547257,8
4.Franz BaldaufSG Landstuhl 22552452602512642621537256,2
5.Thomas ErnstSG Landstuhl 22462522732542542491528254,7
6.Hemmer ThorstenSV Bann2482602412662592521526254,3
7.Ewald StefanSG Landstuhl 22442592332482462181448241,3
8.Schweizer CarstenSV Weselberg247244251251250 1243248,6
9.Marhöfer GünterSV Bann238241 2322392311181236,2
10.Schneider KlausSV Weselberg  2692682702661073268,3
11.Bredel ThomasSV Bann202214216242 1981072214,4
12.Lutz PeterSV Bann  252 256 508254,0
13.Schramm MariusSV Weselberg245228    473236,5
14.Schmitt ChristianSV Weselberg238231    469234,5
  Fehler in dieser Tabelle melden