Sportschützenkreis Landstuhl e.V.
2011

  Fehler in dieser Tabelle melden
 Wettkampfergebnisse:

SV Ramstein V 1323  :  1359 SV Bann III
SV Bann II 1366  :  1376 SSC Rodenbach II
SA Hauptstuhl I 1295  :  1354 SV Weselberg II
SG Landstuhl I 1376  :  1357 SV Ramstein III
SG Landstuhl II 1407  :  1441 SV Ramstein IV
SV Weselberg I 1385  :  1295 SGI Queidersbach II



 Mannschaftswertung:

PlatzVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.SV Ramstein IV13931372145114391437144185331422,2
2.SG Landstuhl I14011413141513931412137684101401,7
3.SV Bann II13971434140813871409136684011400,2
4.SG Landstuhl II14031385134513871435140783621393,7
5.SV Ramstein III13511403139914111358135782791379,8
6.SV Weselberg I13541328133313491369138581181353,0
7.SV Bann III13201378132913751347135981081351,3
8.SV Weselberg II13451286139313541358135480901348,3
9.SSC Rodenbach II10781359137013891353137679251320,8
10.SV Ramstein V12851361126013421252132378231303,8
11.SGI Queidersbach II12681218132812891289129576871281,2
12.SA Hauptstuhl I12761225128512701262129576131268,8



 Tageswertung:

1.  Müller Günter    SV Bann II   374
2.  Würmell Wolfgang    SG Landstuhl I   369
3.  Weber Holger    SV Weselberg I   365



 Einzelwertung:

PlatzSchützeVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.Müller GünterSV Bann II3583703753693773742223370,5
2.Würmell WolfgangSG Landstuhl I3733663793723623692221370,2
3.Barduna HartmutSV Ramstein IV3593553763633593582170361,7
4.Mohr UlliSG Landstuhl II3583713473563663642162360,3
5.Bettinger KonradSG Landstuhl II3713473443593513592131355,2
6.Straßer AndreasSV Bann II3523473673533403632122353,7
7.Henn HansSV Ramstein IV3473413593503653582120353,3
8.Leiner HelmutSV Ramstein IV3433263573743543622116352,6666667
9.Weber HolgerSV Weselberg I3673433463423523652115352,5
10.Dittmar AchimSV Ramstein III3403563633573363492101350,2
11.Karst ReinholdSG Landstuhl I3633543523023753542100350,0
12.Hellein VolkerSV Ramstein IV3443503543493493462092348,7
13.Würmell UrsulaSG Landstuhl I3373323433603473652084347,3
14.Henn FrankSV Ramstein IV3293223593523593632084347,3
15.Ehlhardt ManfredSV Ramstein V3383573333613423512082347,0
16.Schröder StefanSG Landstuhl I3343513493493563432082347,0
17.Mönch UweSV Ramstein III3443553443493403362068344,7
18.Hecht JürgenSV Ramstein III3423453423613413332064344,0
19.Müller JürgenSV Weselberg II3433183513473483472054342,3
20.Lackas WilliSV Bann III3563543253513233372046341,0
21.Faul Hans JürgenSG Landstuhl II3443263333293543492035339,2
22.Hess DietmarSGI Queidersbach II3323183563283483522034339,0
23.Pechtel MichaelSG Landstuhl II3303413213433643352034339,0
24.Spieß StefanSV Weselberg I3463423273383433352031338,5
25.Heinz Fritz WillySV Bann III3233453283393493462030338,3
26.Simonis JürgenSV Bann III3293083363633403522028338,0
27.Müller EckhardSV Weselberg II3263003423443593512022337,0
28.Auerswald ErikSV Ramstein III3063473443443413392021336,8
29.Kuhn WolfgangSV Weselberg I3333103343363403461999333,2
30.Schuhmann PeterSV Bann II3273483373333403091994332,3
31.Gebhard AlfredSSC Rodenbach II3013583393533043301985330,8
32.Gute PeterSA Hauptstuhl I3243603343293143181979329,8
33.Schweizer ElmarSV Weselberg II3342953303383343451976329,3
34.Bäcker HeikoSA Hauptstuhl I3423083313283443171970328,3
35.Büchler AlfredSV Weselberg I2973333263333343391962327,0
36.Hemmer RudiSV Weselberg II3193413483253173111961326,8
37.Dittmar NicoleSV Ramstein III3123363193273313321957326,2
38.Scherer HagenSV Bann III3123363303173283241947324,5
39.Reis PeterSV Bann II3313513293323132861942323,7
40.Brenk MartinSGI Queidersbach II3093023373363243331941323,5
41.Dr. Stadtfeld EgonSV Ramstein III3253013483033303271934322,3
42.Wege GerhardSG Landstuhl I3313423353522802801920320,0
43.Steeb DirkSSC Rodenbach II2103323503403313431906317,7
44.Groel WalterSG Landstuh.I2813213043003523471905317,5
45.Lesmeister DieterSV Ramstein V3153273083302783271885314,2
46.Steeb AndreasSSC Rodenbach II2893283073083293111872312,0
47.Sprengard StephanSA Hauptstuhl I3052783143083233241852308,7
48.Göbel NorbertSV Ramstein V3063403043032972961846307,7
49.Allendorf PaulSV Ramstein V2873243092923173141843307,2
50.Pferdsdorf KerstinSG Landstuhl I2393652833203193101836306,0
51.Bäcker FlorianSA Hauptstuhl I3052853063052813351817302,8
52.Wolf LotharSV Bann III2833023063162843231814302,3
53.Rohr UlrichSSC Rodenbach II 3413513503643581764352,8
54.Färber Karl HeinzSG Landstuhl I2872682812702973251728288,0
55.Sofsky MichaelSV Bann II356365 3283523201721344,2
56.Wilke JensSGI Queidersbach II3082633003012622631697282,8
57.Müller PeterSGI Queidersbach II319 3353243553471680336,0
58.Lutz WillySV Bann III346343335322330 1676335,2
59.Wildberger HeinzSV Ramstein V326337310348 3301651330,2
60.Müller BernhardSG Landstuhl I2192792792063163011600266,7
61.Gensheimer WernerSSC Rodenbach II278 2913463293451589317,8
62.Eimer BernhardSSC Rodenbach II 2783302922863101496299,2
63.Schmitt Karl HeinzSV Ramstein V245 2682723153151415283,0
64.Wilhelm MarkusSGI Queidersbach II2042172462552032221347224,5
65.Schlachter DanielSV Bann III2222071951942442541316219,3
66.Appel HansSV Bann III320 312344310 1286321,5
67.Baumann HansSV Weselberg II342327352   1021340,3
68.Stegner RosiSSC Rodenbach II 304  307281892297,3
69.Leis WolfgangSV Bann III 264263222  749249,7
70.Schneider LudwigSG Landstuhl II310315    625312,5
71.Wilke UweSGI Queidersbach II 335    335335,0
72.Metzler AchimSV Weselberg I308     308308,0
73.Neegu D,SSC Rodenbach II   255  255255,0
  Fehler in dieser Tabelle melden