Sportschützenkreis Landstuhl e.V.
2011

  Fehler in dieser Tabelle melden
 Wettkampfergebnisse:

SV Steinwenden III 1183  :  1014 SGI Queidersbach III
SV Obernheim I 1208  :  1195 SV Obernheim I



 Mannschaftswertung:

PlatzVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.SV Steinwenden II12961304122912941306119576241270,7
2.SV Obernheim I11551155120212281268120872161202,7
3.SGI Queidersbach III12321177123111701261101470851180,8
4.SV Steinwenden III10931180115511411194118369461157,7



 Tageswertung:

1.  Väth Rüdiger    SGI Queidersbach III   343
2.  Becker Thomas    SV Steinwenden II   332
3.  Drexler Helmut    SV Obernheim I   324



 Einzelwertung:

PlatzSchützeVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.Väth RüdigerSGI Queidersbach III3603363523463583432095349,2
2.Becker ThomasSV Steinwenden II3443393253503413322031338,5
3.Neumann KurtSV Obernheim I3203103253303403051930321,7
4.Gries JonasSGI Queidersbach III3263213313193222951914319,0
5.Becker RolandSV Steinwenden II3163312883333382891895315,8
6.Zinsmeister BerndSV Steinwenden III3062963093343023141861310,2
7.Decker BertholdSV Steinwenden II3233133163252982851860310,0
8.Schwab KurtSV Steinwenden II3133213002863292891838306,3
9.Drexler HelmutSV Obernheim I2872933182993063241827304,5
10.Herp RolandSV Steinwenden III2733162632993103111772295,3
11.Wendland WilhelmSV Steinwenden III2892852982982652531688281,3
12.Ludwig Franz JosefSV Obernheim I2673122292963072731684280,7
13.Weber AlexSV Obernheim I2652132713033153061673278,8
14.Lenhard HeikoSV Steinwenden II2722882772662982501651275,2
15.Baque MaximilianSV Obernheim I2812402882582752291571261,8
16.Bizuga SabrinaSGI Queidersbach III2932552832692661521518253,0
17.Kraft ManfredSV Steinwenden III225283285 3173051415283,0
18.Müller MichaelSGI Queidersbach III1882652652362072101371228,5
19.Weis GerhardSGI Queidersbach III253233244213 1661109221,8
20.Andreas StefanSV Steinwenden III127 197210156202892178,4
21.Müller GerhardSGI Queidersbach III    315 315315,0
  Fehler in dieser Tabelle melden