Sportschützenkreis Landstuhl e.V.
2011

  Fehler in dieser Tabelle melden
 Wettkampfergebnisse:


 Mannschaftswertung:

PlatzVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.SV Kollweiler10601054102410571064106363221053,7
2.SA Schrollbach10141041101710431038103161841030,7
3.SA Hauptstuhl982962996100798710115945990,8
4.SV Weselberg1041     10411041,0



 Tageswertung:

1.  Klein Ute    SV Kollweiler   374
2.  Sprengard Franziska    SG Landstuhl   371
3.  Landau Loren    SG Landstuhl   369



 Einzelwertung:

PlatzSchützeVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.Sprengard FranziskaSG Landstuhl3733723773723593712224370,7
2.Klein UteSV Kollweiler3673623543653633742185364,2
3.Sunkel UteSA Schrollbach3633513613673583582158359,7
4.Lamparth ManuelaSA Schrollbach3583553453513423402091348,5
5.Landau LorenSG Landstuhl3403253413603543692089348,2
6.Jugert SusanneSV Kollweiler3493503503353493472080346,7
7.Neubauer AlexandraSV Kollweiler3443423203573523422057342,8
8.Niederelz BettinaSA Hauptstuhl3233283323293363421990331,7
9.Pletsch SabrinaSA Hauptstuhl3313093323393293361976329,3
10.Gute KatjaSA Hauptstuhl3283253323393173331974329,0
11.Bonkowski RamonaSA Schrollbach2933353113253383331935322,5
12.Bosch AnnetteSA Hauptstuhl3033093202963223051855309,2
13.Lamparth ChristinaSA Schrollbach2842862932972823241766294,3
14.König RamonaSV Obernheim342351341346 3421722344,4
15.Ambis JasminSV Weselberg370     370370,0
16.Nussbaum JuliaSV Weselberg340     340340,0
17.Pitz MauelaSV Weselberg331     331331,0
  Fehler in dieser Tabelle melden