Sportschützenkreis Landstuhl e.V.
2010

  Fehler in dieser Tabelle melden
 Wettkampfergebnisse:

SV Ramstein II 161  :  188 SV Bann III
SV Bann II 188  :  176 SV Ramstein III
SV Weselberg 187  :  207 SV Ramstein
SV Bann  201  :  139 SA Hauptstuhl
SGI Queidersbach 177  :  187 SG Landstuhl



 Mannschaftswertung:

PlatzVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.SV Bann I2111992082001952011214202,3
2.SV Ramstein I1981912031912112071201200,2
3.SV Bann III1881881982031871881152192,0
4.SV Bann II1801871961871971881135189,2
5.SGI Queidersbach1761861881941761771097182,8
6.SG Landstuhl 142164162166178187999166,5
7.SV Ramstein III149150179170174176998166,3
8.SV Weselberg 156175164180116187978163,0
9.SV Ramstein II146150144162180161943157,2
10.SA Hauptstuhl 142158141137148139865144,2



 Tageswertung:

1.  Sofsky Michael    SV Bann III   58
2.  Höh Helmut    SV Ramstein III   55
3.  Barduna Hartmut    SV Ramstein I   55



 Einzelwertung:

PlatzSchützeVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.Sofsky MichaelSV Bann III54565253505832353,8
2.Steinke ChristianSGI Queidersbach55525155565332253,7
3.Bredel ThomasSV Bann I56485655505431953,2
4.Höh HelmutSV Ramstein III52505351575531853,0
5.Barduna HartmutSV Ramstein I53495050535531051,7
6.Reis PeterSV Bann I55495251465430751,2
7.Löffler Hans-JürgenSV Ramstein I49525147555330751,2
8.Bauer JohannSV Bann III52485454534630751,2
9.Würmell FrankSV Bann I51525546465430450,7
10.Heinz FritzSV Bann II45525347485129649,3
11.Kreutz KarlSV Ramstein I47485245515029348,8
12.Würmell WolfgangSV Bann I49504547534929348,8
13.Marquard LotharSV Ramstein I49425049524929148,5
14.Leis MarcSGI Queidersbach42545446454628747,8
15.Scherer HagenSV Bann II48514745534328747,8
16.Fettig HolgerSV Bann II48415452474328547,5
17.Müller JürgenSV Weselberg44473850515328347,2
18.Kühn KlausSG Landstuhl46425050474528046,7
19.Jäger GeraldSG Landstuhl51404445424726944,8
20.Broschart AndreasSGI Queidersbach44434546494126844,7
21.Mathieu BernhardSV Bann II39434243495126744,5
22.Mayer BernhardSV Bann III44414548434526644,3
23.Lutz WillySV Bann I42464147404526143,5
24.Brenk MartinSGI Queidersbach41505041423726143,5
25.Schäfer ThomasSV Weselberg51544654 5225751,4
26.Dittmar AchimSV Ramstein III34444946433925542,5
27.Hettrich FrankSV Ramstein II37424048464125442,3
28.Schmitt WolfgangSG Landstuhl27454242514525242,0
29.Wolf LotharSV Bann III38384348413924741,2
30.Färber Karl HeinzSG Landstuhl37453942473724741,2
31.Hirdt GünterSV Ramstein II37344037494223939,8
32.Gute PeterSA Hauptstuhl45414035354123739,5
33.Schweizer ElmarSV Weselberg26364643384323238,7
34.Dr. Stadtfeld EgonSV Ramstein II33343242464423138,5
35.Schwarzkopf IrinaSV Ramstein II39403235393722237,0
36.Reischmann BernhardSV Ramstein III35293837443822136,8
37.Wilke UweSGI Queidersbach35373847263722036,7
38.Sprengard StefanSA Hauptstuhl37383434403321636,0
39.Sposny BrunoSV Weselberg35383433273920634,3
40.Denzer AlwinSV Bann III 434744373520641,2
41.Leßmeister DieterSV Ramstein III28273936304420434,0
42.Eimer BernhardSG Landstuhl38353132333220133,5
43.Bäcker HeikoSA Hauptstuhl34403329332919833,0
44.Weis GerhardSGI Queidersbach20332538453119232,0
45.Weis ThomasSA Hauptstuhl10392432403317829,7
46.Breier JürgenSV Ramstein I  4438334716240,5
47.Bäcker FlorianSA Hauptstuhl26 3439313216232,4
48.Wilhelm MarkusSGI Queidersbach26192425333215926,5
49.Mohr UliSG Landstuhl4441   5113645,3
50.Bettinger KonradSG Landstuhl4149   4613645,3
51.Groel WalterSG Landstuhl253631 28 12030,0
52.Müller PeterSGI Queidersbach    51 5151,0
53.Jugert RalphSGI Queidersbach21   14 3517,5
54.Reuter FrohmuthSG Landstuhl27     2727,0
  Fehler in dieser Tabelle melden