Sportschützenkreis Landstuhl e.V.
2010

  Fehler in dieser Tabelle melden
 Wettkampfergebnisse:


 Mannschaftswertung:

PlatzVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.SV Steinwenden3633693833783593772229371,5
2.SSG Queidersbach I3453503503983824022227371,2
3.SG Landstuhl 3253593363843943592157359,5
4.SSG Queidersbach II2223063113323353101816302,7



 Tageswertung:

1.  Leis Mark    SSG Queidersbach I   109
2.  Kühn Klaus    SG Landstuhl   103
3.  Steinke Christian    SSG Queidersbach I   101



 Einzelwertung:

PlatzSchützeVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.Steinke ChristianSSG Queidersbach I1029810010198101600100,0
2.Jäger GeraldSG Landstuhl97107971001029459799,5
3.Kühn KlausSG Landstuhl92949910310210359398,8
4.Leis MarkSSG Queidersbach I9388941059010957996,5
5.Christmann WolfgangSV Steinwenden88959796919756494,0
6.Lenhardt HeikoSV Steinwenden87958890899254190,2
7.Brenk MartinSSG Queidersbach I847871971009352387,2
8.Decker BertholdSV Steinwenden78889390898452287,0
9.Broschart AndreasSSG Queidersbach I66868595949552186,8
10.Becker ThomasSV Steinwenden875110091909851786,2
11.Becker RolandSV Steinwenden85799186839251686,0
12.Scherer DominikSG Landstuhl77928089888250884,7
13.Wilke UweSSG Queidersbach II5073881041038850684,3
14.Teichert KlausSV Steinwenden101100105101 9049799,4
15.Hess DietmarSSG Queidersbach II63808278868647579,2
16.Väth RüdigerSSG Queidersbach 828193948643687,2
17.Weis GerhardSSG Queidersbach II72568173677242170,2
18.Müller PeterSSG Queidersbach 838989 9735889,5
19.Chapuis Roux MarcelSG Landstuhl59666059436435158,5
20.Stemler JürgenSSG Queidersbach II37716057525032754,5
21.Eimer BernhardSG Landstuhl 45  738019866,0
22.Frieser AntonSG Landstuhl   92102 19497,0
  Fehler in dieser Tabelle melden