Sportschützenkreis Landstuhl e.V.
2010

  Fehler in dieser Tabelle melden
 Wettkampfergebnisse:

SGI Queidersbach II 1020  :  1027 SV Weselberg II
SV Obernheim I 1045  :  1003 SG Landstuhl II
SV Bann III 1067  :  992 SV Steinwenden II
SSC Rodenbach II 1030  :  1057 SV Kollweiler I
SV Ramstein I 994  :  1086 SGI Queidersbach I
SV Bann IV 997  :  991 SV Steinwenden III



 Mannschaftswertung:

PlatzVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.SGI Queidersbach I10631066108510671087108664541075,7
2.SV Bann III10401006107810571056106763041050,7
3.SV Kollweiler I10601043102610431023105762521042,0
4.SV Weselberg II10021063104510441050102762311038,5
5.SV Obernheim I10311028104410331044104562251037,5
6.SV Steinwenden II1010102210481026101799261151019,2
7.SG Landstuhl II9431021101810471035100360671011,2
8.SV Steinwenden III101210071035957101499160161002,7
9.SV Bann IV9711010977101010319975996999,3
10.SV Ramstein I1003938100598210079945929988,2
11.SGI Queidersbach II991962948986101810205925987,5
12.SSC Rodenbach II955967965100895410305879979,8



 Tageswertung:

1.  Steinke Christian    SGI Queidersbach I   281
2.  Denzer Alwin    SV Bann III   277
3.  Broschart Andreas    SGI Queidersbach I   276



 Einzelwertung:

PlatzSchützeVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.Kettering ArnoSV Weselberg II2762662812802802711654275,7
2.Steinke ChristianSGI Queidersbach I2762742722622792811644274,0
3.Metzger MichaelSV Kollweiler I2752742722722682731634272,3
4.Leis MarkSGI Queidersbach I2612762802722682681625270,8
5.Kupper StefanSV Obernheim I2682682782692672731623270,5
6.Schneider PatrickSV Bann IV2682692682652782711619269,8
7.Broschart AndreasSGI Queidersbach I2682562652732682761606267,7
8.Denzer AlwinSV Bann III2592532742632672771593265,5
9.Schütz AxelSV Kollweiler I2762642722572532651587264,5
10.Sofsky MichaelSV Bann III2632632682612642631582263,7
11.Wilke UweSGI Queidersbach I2582602682602722541572262,0
12.Faul Hans JürgenSG Landstuhl II2502762552582702571566261,0
13.Müller GünterSV Bann III2612532552722632611565260,8
14.Dr. Grub KarlSV Bann III2292652812612622661564260,7
15.Schraß MartinSV Obernheim I2642572692552682501563260,5
16.Schäfer Hans GerdSV Steinwenden III2552542682652632571562260,3
17.Juner JörgSV Weselberg II2412582552612662681549258,2
18.Heib MarkusSV Steinwenden II2632592612672522471549258,2
19.Höh HeinzSV Weselberg II2542672482502642641547257,8
20.Gries StefanSGI Queidersbach I2582562602502582611543257,2
21.Gebhardt AlfredSSC Rodenbach II2542452382772472741535255,8
22.Drexler HelmutSV Obernheim I2572482452572622641533255,5
23.Kern NilsSV Bann IV2462532462632672581533255,5
24.Decker BertholdSV Steinwenden II2542542622602612411532255,3
25.Müller ThomasSV Ramstein I2632452562472602541525254,2
26.Gabriel JürgenSV Kollweiler I2562442522502472671516252,7
27.Müller PeterSGI Queidersbach II2522512422492612591514252,3
28.Wege GerhardSG Landstuhl II2402442532702552441506251,0
29.Biehl StephanSSC Rodenbach II2312552632482422651504250,7
30.Heinz Fritz W.SV Bann III2572282542552532531500250,0
31.Lenhardt HeikoSV Steinwenden II2432512642522302581498249,7
32.Becker RolandSV Steinwenden II2442532612472452411491248,5
33.Köhl ErikSV Kollweiler I2532612132642552431489248,2
34.Drexler ChristianSV Obernheim I2422552362512472531484247,3
35.Brenk MartinSGI Queidersbach II2522362232562582561481246,8
36.Pechtel MichaelSG Landstuhl II2252472492612542381474245,7
37.Barth LotharSV Ramstein I2382182532542512591473245,5
38.Becker ThomasSV Steinwenden II2472502452232592461470245,0
39.Drexler OskarSV Obernheim I2282462522522362551469244,8
40.Wildberger HeinzSV Ramstein I2502362532412542311465244,2
41.Jung HarrySSC Rodenbach II2562322482432412431463243,8
42.Schmidt Karl HeinzSV Ramstein I2432312412402422501447241,2
43.Wolf LotharSV Bann III2382372362412562371445240,8
44.Leis MarkusSV Bann IV2252452382462532351442240,3
45.Wendland WilhelmSV Steinwenden III2242332482412522361434239,0
46.Wilke JensSGI Queidersbach II2222172462542472471433238,8
47.Lange ManfredSV Kollweiler I2422222302482382521432238,7
48.Stemler JürgenSGI Queidersbach II2422402312272512391430238,3
49.Hess DietmarSGI Queidersbach II2352352292222482581427237,8
50.Färber Karl HeinzSG Landstuhl II2282322392372532271416236,0
51.Dr. Stadtfeld EgonSV Ramstein I2472262432322342301412235,3
52.Schwab KurtSV Steinwenden III2312162532292342421405234,2
53.Buchmann Karl HeinzSV Weselberg II2312622132502172241397232,8
54.Gensheimer WernerSSC Rodenbach II2142352162402242481377229,5
55.Hochwärter TimSV Bann IV2122212252362212331348224,7
56.Zinsmeister BerndSV Steinwenden III263276266 2652561326265,2
57.Kraft ManfredSV Steinwenden III2092182432221992111302217,0
58.Barzen HelmutSG Landstuhl II 2542612582562641293258,6
59.Germann PeterSV Bann III235225247 2412211169233,8
60.Weis GerhardSGI Queidersbach II1762191631772401401115185,8
61.Herzog MariusSV Bann IV232243 228233 936234,0
62.Baumann HansSV Weselberg II 268261253  782260,7
63.Hach SaschaSV Bann IV143  143204208698174,5
64.Becker AndreasSV Steinwenden II265264    529264,5
65.Schneider Gerhard IISV Weselberg II    240209449224,5
66.Müller GerhardSGI Queidersbach II206    214420210,0
  Fehler in dieser Tabelle melden