Sportschützenkreis Landstuhl e.V.
2010

  Fehler in dieser Tabelle melden
 Wettkampfergebnisse:

SV Ramstein II 1037  :  985 SA Hauptstuhl I
SV Kollweiler II 925  :  1001 SV Weselberg III
SV Schrollbach I 1019  :  968 SG Landstuhl III
SV Obernheim II 1023  :  924 SV Kollweiler III
SV Ramstein III 989  :    neutral



 Mannschaftswertung:

PlatzVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.SV Obernheim II10281023100810461057102361851030,83
2.SV Weselberg III1023964102710461055100161161019,33
3.SV Ramstein II996999102410301006103760921015,33
4.SV Schrollbach I939955997965103110195906984,33
5.SV Ramstein III98910019799489339895839973,17
6.SA Hauptstuhl I9479479579699779855782963,67
7.SG Landstuhl III9608849549569669685688948,00
8.SV Kollweiler III8909179239699489245571928,50
9.SV Kollweiler II9449439348959239255564927,33



 Tageswertung:

1.  Albrecht Hans    SV Ramstein II   269
2.  Rech Helmut    SV Schrollbach I   268
3.  Neumann Kurt    SV Obernheim II   265



 Einzelwertung:

PlatzSchützeVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.Rech HelmutSV Schrollbach I2542692692582682681586264,33
2.Weber AlexSV Obernheim II2702642692712602511585264,17
3.Müller EckhardSV Weselberg III2622612522682772541574262,33
4.Schweizer ElmarSV Weselberg III2592642582652642621572262,00
5.Albrecht HansSV Ramstein II2562552662562442691546257,67
6.Müller JürgenSV Weselberg III2552212652772632531534255,67
7.Neumann KurtSV Obernheim II2472502382642602651524254,00
8.Ludwig Franz JosefSV Obernheim II2512422522402722541511251,83
9.Schütz LotharSV Obernheim II2602492232512652531501250,17
10.Hellein VolkerSV Ramstein II2542322472542662461499249,83
11.Mönch UweSV Ramstein II2452462432642382591495249,17
12.Carney PhilippSV Ramstein III2682622502432212451489248,17
13.Allendorf PaulSV Ramstein III2422652362322482611484247,33
14.Immesberger AloisSV Schrollbach I2412182452522592581473245,50
15.Gute PeterSA Hauptstuhl I2602452332322492511470245,00
16.Straßer BernhardSA Hauptstuhl I2332452402492502451462243,67
17.Rasche FrankSG Landstuhl III2502462422262412551460243,33
18.Müller UlfSV Kollweiler II2572432482302382421458243,00
19.Lesmeister DieterSV Ramstein III2402432452382382431447241,17
20.Sprengard StefanSA Hauptstuhl I2272382462522472371447241,17
21.Pfirmann WernerSV Schrollbach I2222312562362492441438239,67
22.Wollersheim S.SV Kollweiler III2242212412612502321429238,17
23.Schröck GunterSV Kollweiler II2482342492192372341421236,83
24.Neufang DanielaSV Obernheim II2382202492422362281413235,50
25.Klein MarcoSG Landstuhl III2362352222382392411411235,17
26.Biehl Hans JürgenSV Schrollbach I2222372272192552491409234,83
27.Hemmer RudiSV Weselberg III2472232522182512111402233,67
28.Bäcker HeikoSA Hauptstuhl I2272192382312312521398233,00
29.Ehlhardt ManfredSV Ramstein III2252282482342262341395232,50
30.Niendorf KaiSV Kollweiler II2222412422392432081395232,50
31.Schwarzkopf IrinaSV Ramstein II2432412332142362231390231,67
32.Arndt AndreasSV Kollweiler III1892302102412352461351225,17
33.Sposny BrunoSV Weselberg III2062262012362412321342223,67
34.Denzer H.J.SG Landstuhl III2231872342242252261319219,83
35.Schwarz MichaelSV Ramstein II 2572682562582631302260,40
36.Höh MichaelSV Kollweiler III2082161892422172171289214,83
37.Bäcker FlorianSA Hauptstuhl I1851972262362032221269211,50
38.Ernst ChristianSG Landstuhl III251 2422642612461264252,80
39.Schröck WilliSV Kollweiler II2171931952071972411250208,33
40.Decker ManfredSV Obernheim II235260231260257 1243248,60
41.Hellein WaeotaSV Ramstein II2181731822032292361241206,83
42.Lange VolkerSV Kollweiler III230250232 2462291187237,40
43.Göberl NorbertSV Ramstein III239231233233 2401176235,20
44.Müller DirkSV Kollweiler II1782251841972051571146191,00
45.Eimer BernhardSG Landstuhl III215216236228216 1111222,20
46.Müller TimoSV Kollweiler III228204240225  897224,25
  Fehler in dieser Tabelle melden