Sportschützenkreis Landstuhl e.V.
2010

  Fehler in dieser Tabelle melden
 Wettkampfergebnisse:

SG Landstuhl I 1411  :  1304 SV Bann III
SGI Queidersbach II 1371  :  1281 SV Steinwenden II
SGI Queidersbach III 1317  :  1318 SV Ramstein I
SV Bann IV 1461  :  0 SG Landstuhl II
SV Bann III 1307  :  1301 SV Weselberg II
SV Obernheim I 1364  :  1320 SV Kollweiler I



 Mannschaftswertung:

PlatzVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.SV Bann IV14431449144114531445146186921448,7
2.SG Landstuhl I13231402142114041413141183741395,7
3.SG Obernheim I13801358134913871353136481911365,2
4.SGI Queidersbach II13241323134013651388137181111351,8
5.SV Bann II13291291134413281354130479501325,0
6.SV Kollweiler I12991329131413441330132079361322,7
7.SV Bann III12971358131013381309130779191319,8
8.SV Weselberg II13051314131713041334130178751312,5
9.SV Ramstein I13151291129813171329131878681311,3
10.SGI Queidersbach III13051312128913211316131778601310,0
11.SV Steinwenden II13391302132313261273128178441307,3
12.SG Landstuhl II13301350133313111310 66341326,8



 Tageswertung:

1.  Müller Michael    SV Bann IV   368
2.  Landau Fritz    SV Bann IV   368
3.  Mathieu Bernhard    SV Bann IV   364



 Einzelwertung:

PlatzSchützeVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.Schneider HermannSV Bann IV3583613623703783562185364,2
2.Müller MichaelSV Bann IV3603663583663613682179363,2
3.Mathieu BernhardSV Bann IV3553663613623493642157359,5
4.Schneider PatrickSV Bann III3563663533533613632152358,7
5.Steinke ChristianSGI Queidersbach III3573463613583633582143357,2
6.Landau FritzSV Bann IV3703563513553393682139356,5
7.Straßer AndreasSV Bann IV3483543603543573612134355,7
8.Lange ManfredSV Kollweiler I3613523443553523512115352,5
9.Lambrecht StefanSG Landstuhl I3473543533393593552107351,2
10.Kern NilsSV Bann III3473433483533403432074345,7
11.Albrecht HansSV Ramstein I3463533343503493392071345,2
12.Schraß MartinSV Obernheim I3443433413463573362067344,5
13.Nikl ChristianSG Landstuhl I3353433533463403432060343,3
14.Drexler OskarSV Obernheim I3493403313363423552053342,2
15.Brenk MartinSGI Queidersbach II3143413443463563512052342,0
16.Drexler HelmutSV Obernheim I3403473483473333372052342,0
17.Klose MaikSG Landstuhl I3603523353303363342047341,2
18.Müller EckhardSV Weselberg II3403523383443343362044340,7
19.Müller GünterSV Kollweiler I3173413483523463362040340,0
20.Weis RuthSGI Queidersbach II3373363383393443432037339,5
21.Sofsky MichaelSV Bann II3443463473373433202037339,5
22.Rosentreter HorstSV Steinwenden II3433443423383403292036339,3
23.Wilke JensSGI Queidersbach II3353273313493493362027337,8
24.Denzer AlwinSV Bann II3343253363383473452025337,5
25.Frieser WillibaldSG Landstuhl I2703363463553533622022337,0
26.Gries StefanSGI Queidersbach III3233453263403373392010335,0
27.Zinsmeister BerndSV Steinwenden II3273563383213333292004334,0
28.Schraß SandraSV Obernheim I3283253293583213351996332,7
29.Stemler JürgenSGI Queidersbach II3283193273313393411985330,8
30.Schmitt Karl HeinzSV Ramstein I3273373143173473321974329,0
31.Müller JürgenSV Weselberg II3313273143183363231949324,8
32.Hemmer RudiSV Weselberg II3113333403143203261944324,0
33.Heinz Fritz W.SV Bann II3233143333263363121944324,0
34.Wolf LotharSV Bann II3283063173203173271915319,2
35.Dr. Stadtfeld EgonSV Ramstein I3352963163243163211908318,0
36.Schröck WilliSV Kollweiler I3073163023233243281900316,7
37.Schwarzkopf IrinaSV Ramstein I3073053343263173111900316,7
38.Schneider GerhardSV Weselberg II3233073103153173121884314,0
39.Neufang DanielaSV Obernheim I3053083063143143361883313,8
40.Wilke UweSGI Queidersbach III3143033133153203051870311,7
41.Neumann KurtSV Obernheim I3273283013163092851866311,0
42.Schlachter DanielSV Bann II3142863283273282831866311,0
43.Andreas StefanSV Steinwenden II3273112863212923071844307,3
44.Hess DietmarSGI Queidersbach III3113182893082943151835305,8
45.Hochwärter TimSV Bann III2853052993143073231833305,5
46.Göbel Norbert SV Ramstein I2872952843143123261818303,0
47.Kettering BenjaminSG Landstuhl I 3533693643613511798359,6
48.Jäger GeraldSG Landstuhl II355361351347364 1778355,6
49.Kraft ManfredSV Steinwenden II2782982733102952821736289,3
50.Gries JuttaSGI Queidersbach iI2852712902752802861687281,2
51.Jarr MichaelSV Steinwenden II342 3423463053161651330,2
52.Scherer DominikSG Landstuhl II326310327334339 1636327,2
53.Weber GerlindeSG Landstuhl II322333336342286 1619323,8
54.Wilhelm MarkusSGI Queidersbach III2472752552892962431605267,5
55.Schweizer ElmarSV Weselberg II308328325327 3161604320,8
56.Leis MarkusSV Bann III309344310318301 1582316,4
57.Müller TimoSV Kollweiler I 3203203143083051567313,4
58.Jäger GabiSG Landstuhl II306323319288321 1557311,4
59.Neubauer CarstenSV Kollweiler I279296266289273 1403280,6
60.Hach SaschaSV Bann III271283 253 2781085271,3
61.Maier GunterSV Weselberg II    344340684342,0
62.Weber AlexSG Landstuhl II327333    660330,0
63.Kupper StefanSV Obernheim I347     347347,0
64.Bayer HarrySV Weselberg II322     322322,0
65.Kleemann NorbertSV Kollweiler I314     314314,0
66.Schmidt ErichSV Steinwenden II  301   301301,0
67.Sposny BrunoSV Weselberg II 297    297297,0
68.Scheerbart UweSV Steinwenden II 291    291291,0
  Fehler in dieser Tabelle melden