Sportschützenkreis Landstuhl e.V.
2010

  Fehler in dieser Tabelle melden
 Wettkampfergebnisse:

SA Hauptstuhl I 1292  :  1196 SV Schrollbach I
SV Kollweiler II 1361  :  1334 SV Bann V
SSC Rodenbach I 1438  :  1262 SG Landstuhl III
SV Schrollbach II 1113  :    neutral



 Mannschaftswertung:

PlatzVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.SSC Rodenbach II14071412141413971406143884741412,3
2.SV Kollweiler II13461380138413691371136182111368,5
3.SV Schrollbach I12781244131413211322119676751279,2
4.SV Bann V13201247126013011320133477821297,0
5.SA Hauptstuhl I13101274128412871228129276751279,2
6.SG Landstuhl III1270127412856331282126270061167,7
7SV Schrollbach II11051106111511351139111367131118,8



 Tageswertung:

1.  Pister Reiner    SSC Rodenbach II   365
2.  Degen Günther    SSC Rodenbach II   364
3.  Holighaus Dietmund    SSC Rodenbach II   356



 Einzelwertung:

PlatzSchützeVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.Degen GüntherSSC Rodenbach II3593683583663613642176362,7
2.Pister RainerSSC Rodenbach II3653673573493513652154359,0
3.Wollersheim StefanSV Kollweiler II3423473563533503512099349,8
4.Rech HelmutSV Schrollbach I3533403363523593442084347,3
5.Schneder HerbertSSC Rodenbach II3433583503363543432084347,3
6.Holighaus DietmundSSC Rodenbach II3403293473463343562052342,0
7.Arndt AndreasSV Kollweiler II3223373493443473422041340,2
8.Hansen LarsSV Bann V3493403403223503392040340,0
9.Müller GerdSSC Rodenbach II3273153373343403532006334,3
10.Bäcker HeikoSA Hauptstuhl I3363413263393323221996332,7
11.Höh MichaelSV Kollweiler II3313153193393523191975329,2
12.Biehl Hans JürgenSV Schrollbach I3233063483413493081975329,2
13.Lohnke EricSV Bann V3303193173333383371974329,0
14.Straßer BernhardSA Hauptstuhl I3473163203253043391951325,2
15.Kautz RudolfSV Kollweiler II3253473123173223221945324,2
16.Starke MariusSV Bann V3103083093353363401938323,0
17.Gute PeterSA Hauptstuhl I3313313193203043101915319,2
18.Schläfer InaSSC Rodenbach II3083003313023093271877312,8
19.Mast WalterSV Schrollbach II2863102943063103181824304,0
20.Sprengard StefanSA Hauptstuhl I2962863193032883211813302,2
21.Pfirrmann WernerSV Schrollbach I3053123273103162371807301,2
22.Heinz Fritz WalterSV Schrollbach I2972863033182982931795299,2
23.Fix DennisSV Bann V2942802943112963181793298,8
24.Eimer BernhardSG Landstuhl III3112992703193012881788298,0
25.Schütz AxelSV Kollweiler II348349360333 3461736347,2
26.Sunkel UteSV Schrollbach II3002802782982842961736289,3
27.Kühn KlausSG Landstuhl III340345345 3453451720344,0
28.Brill RudiSV Schrollbach II2642422842602802751605267,5
29.Kühn HolgerSG Landstuhl III298302333 3283331594318,8
30.Wege GerhardSG Landstuhl III321328 3143082961567313,4
31.Kutien ManfredSV Schrollbach II2482742592712652241541256,8
32.Moses GerdSV Schrollbach I2282162482712632511477246,2
33.Müller MarianneSV Schrollbach II2552312312492252111402233,7
34.Weber ChristianSV Bann V331275    606303,0
35.Ernst ChristianSG Landstuhl III  337   337337,0
  Fehler in dieser Tabelle melden