Sportschützenkreis Landstuhl e.V.
2010

  Fehler in dieser Tabelle melden
 Wettkampfergebnisse:

SV Obernheim 2 1435  :  1400 SV Steinwenden 2
SV Bann 2 1364  :  1428 SV Weselberg 3
SV Obernheim 3 1392  :  1310 SV Kollweiler 2
SGI Queidersbach 2 1345  :  1391 SA Hauptstuhl
SA Hauptstuhl 2 1281  :  1439 SV Bann
SV Steinwenden 3 1302  :  1355 SA Schrollbach



 Mannschaftswertung:

PlatzVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.SV Obernheim 214351441144714161427143586011433,5
2.SV Weselberg 314121420144714501437142885941432,3
3.SV Bann14321403142314061462143985651427,5
4.SA Hauptstuhl13681427140414061396139183921398,7
5.SV Steinwenden 214151378139713751405140083701395,0
6.SV Bann 213671385138613551372136482291371,5
7.SGI Queidersbach 213581365132713661429134581901365,0
8.SV Obernheim 313541334137513641338139281571359,5
9.SA Schrollbach13391291130113191345135579501325,0
10.SV Kollweiler 213131301128212901285131077811296,8
11.SV Steinwenden 312771269126013061333130277471291,2
12.SA Hauptstuhl 213071264132312601266128177011283,5



 Tageswertung:

1.  Stärz Kathrin    SV Bann   386
2.  Weber Gerlinde    SV Obernheim 2   386
3.  König Denis    SV Obernheim 3   372



 Einzelwertung:

PlatzSchützeVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.Stärz KathrinSV Bann3803743753803883862283380,5
2.Weber GerlindeSV Obernheim 23813793803793743862279379,8
3.König DenisSV Obernheim 33583643763693643722203367,2
4.Sprengard StefanSA Hauptstuhl3663653653643683602188364,7
5.Lutz PeterSV Bann 23573703673683683552185364,2
6.Müller MathiasSV Weselberg 33583593693723633592180363,3
7.Keßler MiriamSV Weselberg 33583573613593683672170361,7
8.Maier GunterSV Weselberg 33663593623663583492160360,0
9.Klein UteSV Kollweiler 23373583613773623642159359,8
10.Sunkel UteSA Schrollbach3603553553653483672150358,3
11.Schäfer Hans-GerdSV Steinwenden 23563443643453673612137356,2
12.Schütz LotharSV Obernheim 23423533603553543592123353,8
13.Schwab KurtSV Steinwenden 23603553493473523562119353,2
14.Hemmer ThorstenSV Bann3533493453533623562118353,0
15.Studener KonradSA Hauptstuhl3383603553523473492101350,2
16.Weis ThomasSA Hauptstuhl3383533543533383472083347,2
17.Marhöfer HelmutSV Obernheim 23573503483353413462077346,2
18.Jungblut ChristinaSV Obernheim 23333373563473583442075345,8
19.Bredel ThomasSV Bann3463513263393533542069344,8
20.Vollmer ElkeSV Obernheim 33513343423503473442068344,7
21.Müller KarlSV Bann 23423483473423393482066344,3
22.Neubauer AlexandraSV Kollweiler 23583393323363413562062343,7
23.König RamonaSV Obernheim 33453463473493333422062343,7
24.Marhöfer GünterSV Bann3533293553343463432060343,3
25.Jugert SusanneSGI Queidersbach 23493343323303593462050341,7
26.Szupiluk SimonSV Weselberg 33303383553233483532047341,2
27.Pitz ManuelaSV Weselberg 33213463493533413372047341,2
28.Schmidt ErichSV Steinwenden 23403413373443453392046341,0
29.Becker RolandSV Steinwenden 33423343283453453302024337,3
30.Gute KatjaSA Hauptstuhl 23373343493303483262024337,3
31.Gute PeterSA Hauptstuhl3263493303373433352020336,7
32.Marx-Strasser NadineSV Bann 23413313363343353392016336,0
33.Trinkhaus EricSA Schrollbach3363133293313423481999333,2
34.Gries JonasSGI Queidersbach 23333273183283293311966327,7
35.Lutz WillySV Bann 23273363363113303221962327,0
36.Mast WalterSA Schrollbach3303163223103333291940323,3
37.Niederelz BettinaSA Hauptstuhl 23043153413043213351920320,0
38.Radtke WolfgangSV Steinwenden 33033093223073353171893315,5
39.Maslonka IreneSV Steinwenden 33133133103213023191878313,0
40.Bonkowski RamonaSA Schrollbach3133072953133223111861310,2
41.Decker BertholdSV Steinwenden 33063013002983273251857309,5
42.Bosch AnnetteSA Hauptstuhl 23072953113073262921838306,3
43.Eberts JensSV Kollweiler 23243093002973072921829304,8
44.Mayer SilviaSV Bann 23003073112972963011812302,0
45.König FranzSV Obernheim 33002843102962903241804300,7
46.Jugert RalfSGI Queidersbach 2359351 3473643451766353,2
47.Weiler JürgenSV Steinwenden 2359341349 3403441733346,6
48.Neubauer RickSV Kollweiler 22942952892802752981731288,5
49.Ohliger ErichSV Obernheim 32842902922722942721704284,0
50.Rech VolkerSV Steinwenden 2321338337340341 1677335,4
51.Wazulin ThomasSV Steinwenden 3316311 3333263281614322,8
52.Pletsch SabrinaSA Hauptstuhl 2324320 3192913281582316,4
53.Müller PeterSGI Queidersbach 2317278320 3113231549309,8
54.Brenk MartinSGI Queidersbach 2 353357361377 1448362,0
55.Weber AlexSV Obernheim 2355359351   1065355,0
56.Schneider JanSV Bann  348 3593411048349,3
57.Vollmer ElkeSV Obernheim 3351334342   1027342,3
58.Pfiffi RudolfSGI Queidersbach 2139 253234240 866216,5
59.Niederelz KirstinSA Hauptstuhl 2339 322   661330,5
60.Schneider JochenSV Bann255     255255,0
  Fehler in dieser Tabelle melden