Sportschützenkreis Landstuhl e.V.
2010

  Fehler in dieser Tabelle melden
 Wettkampfergebnisse:

SGI Queidersbach II 1372  :  1449 SSC Rodenbach I
SV Bann II 1408  :  1397 SV Ramstein III
SG Landstuhl I 1415  :  1367 SV Weselber II
SV Ramstein IV 1450  :  1356 SV Bann III
SV Weselberg I 1408  :  1394 SG Landstuhl III
SG Landstuhl II 1403  :  1358 SV Ramstein V



 Mannschaftswertung:

PlatzVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.SSC Rodenbach I14381422144214521411144986141435,7
2.SV Bann II14521456142614041408140885541425,7
3.SV Ramstein IV14241408142213871413145085041417,3
4.SG Landstuhl II14341436140314011373140384501408,3
5.SG Landstuhl I13951427136614031397141584031400,5
6.SV Weselberg I13621390137414011365140883001383,3
7.SV Weselberg II13991355136414031394136782821380,3
8.SG Landstuhl III13861381135814021358139482791379,8
9.SV Ramstein V13441344138013611372135881591359,8
10.SV Bann III13451331136613661384135681481358,0
11.SV Ramstein III12851378137113581357139781461357,7
12.SGI Queidersbach II11801233123413331304137276561276,0



 Tageswertung:

1.  Müller Günter    SV Bann II   377
2.  Henn Hans    SV Ramstein IV   377
3.  Bold Tobias    SSC Rodenbach I   377



 Einzelwertung:

PlatzSchützeVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.Müller GünterSV Bann II3673783733743573772226371,0
2.Würmell WolfgangSG Landstuhl I3733783643693673702221370,2
3.Schneider HermannSV Bann II3793723673603733662217369,5
4.Holighaus DietmundSSC Rodenbach I3663683663723703702212368,7
5.Bold TobiasSSC Rodenbach I3563513783643603772186364,3
6.Schwartz MichaelSV Ramstein V3503593563753673702177362,8
7.Henn HansSV Ramstein IV3513653653513663772175362,5
8.Mohr UlliSG Landstuhl II3733653533653393552150358,3
9.Barduna HartmutSV Ramstein IV3573573623503533662145357,5
10.Müller JürgenSV Weselberg II3573523593613553592143357,2
11.Väth RüdigerSGI Queidersbach II3443433593533543722125354,2
12.Weber HolgerSV Weselberg I3543483493563533632123353,8
13.Würmell UrsulaSG Landstuhl III3463543463623423612111351,8
14.Bettinger KonradSG Landstuhl II3583443483493583532110351,7
15.Sofsky MichaelSV Bann III3503573423523573472105350,8
16.Henn FrankSV Ramstein IV3693423433343453612094349,0
17.Bold DanielSSC Rodenbach I3453453433633393582093348,8
18.Schröder StefanSG Landstuhl I3313603593563383452089348,2
19.Mönch UweSV Ramstein IV3443443523493493462084347,3
20.Kuhn WolfgangSV Weselberg I3233463623523463512080346,7
21.Faul Hans JürgenSG Landstuhl II3403543493443393532079346,5
22.Schuhmann PeterSV Bann II3493613623453393232079346,5
23.Dittmar AchimSV Ramstein III3483513643593073452074345,7
24.Schneider HerbertSSC Rodenbach I3593463503533423222072345,3
25.Schweizer ElmarSV Weselberg II3583403293523563352070345,0
26.Baumann HansSV Weselberg II3573543303423403442067344,5
27.Karst ReinholdSG Landstuhl I3463473203373543572061343,5
28.Bold MarioSSC Rodenbach I3573573483163383442060343,3
29.Spieß StefanSV Weselberg I3473513493463173492059343,2
30.Wege GerhardSG Landstuhl III3483413333483483362054342,3
31.Kühn KlausSG Landstuhl III3543433273553263482053342,2
32.Schneider LudwigSG Landstuhl II3513623303293373422051341,8
33.Pechtel MichaelSG Landstuhl II3523553533433183262047341,2
34.Ehlhardt ManfredSV Ramstein V3393213493493463372041340,2
35.Wildberger HeinzSV Ramstein V3383283553393363402036339,3
36.Carney PhilippSV Ramstein IV3473333363373353452033338,8
37.Dr. Stadtfeld EgonSV Ramstein III3093513383393423472026337,7
38.Heinz Fritz WillySV Bann III3383333363333453412026337,7
39.Würmell ThorstenSG Landstuhl III3123433453373423372016336,0
40.Schmitt WolfgangSG Landstuhl I3453213233413383422010335,0
41.Hecht JürgenSV Ramstein III3223373313263313602007334,5
42.Büchler AlfredSV Weselberg I3383373143393333452006334,3
43.Pfiffi FranzSV Bann II3563153223253393341991331,8
44.Hess DietmarSGI Queidersbach II3273433173373133451982330,3
45.Hellein VolkerSV Ramstein IV3213403413193183411980330,0
46.Albrecht HansSV Ramstein III2813393383343473401979329,8
47.Lackas WilliSV Bann III3452683463413433351978329,7
48.Reis PeterSV Bann II3443453243123223311978329,7
49.Simonis JürgenSV Bann III3123333423273393181971328,5
50.Kühn RudiSG Landstuh.I3233423003233283431959326,5
51.Barzen HelmutSG Landstuhl III3382883343333113481952325,3
52.Hemmer RudiSV Weselberg II3273093403333113091929321,5
53.Auerswald ErikSV Ramstein III3063173093133373451927321,2
54.Wolf LotharSV Bann III2683083023263243331861310,2
55.Allendorf PaulSV Ramstein V2893172932982892791765294,2
56.Gries JonasSGI Queidersbach II2362562612963063221677279,5
57.Wilke JensSGI Queidersbach II2732912772782383121669278,2
58.Metzler AchimSV Weselberg I317345276347333 1618323,6
59.Göbel NorbertSV Ramstein V317336320 3233111607321,4
60.Müller EckhardSV Weselberg II  3353483433291355338,8
61.Weis GerhardSGI Queidersbach II236254281271 3041346269,2
62.Reischmann BernhardSV Ramstein IV  3303173293431319329,8
63.Scherer HagenSV Bann III  3393103043331286321,5
64.Pister ReinerSSC Rodenbach I  337351353 1041347,0
65.Müller PeterSGI Queidersbach II   3373313331001333,7
66.Lutz WillySV Bann III   340338319997332,3
67.Melzer OliverSV Bann III 271291  302864288,0
68.Degen GünterSSC Rodenbach I  343360  703351,5
  Fehler in dieser Tabelle melden