Sportschützenkreis Landstuhl e.V.
2010

  Fehler in dieser Tabelle melden
 Wettkampfergebnisse:

SG Landstuhl IV 1338  :  1338 SA Hauptstuhl I
SSC Rodenbach III 1355  :  1253 SV Steinwenden II
SV Obernheim I 1300  :  1286 SSC Rodenbach II



 Mannschaftswertung:

PlatzVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.SSC Rodenbach III13281360128613281242135578991316,5
2.SA Hauptstuhl I12461307130912641246133877101285,0
3.SSC Rodenbach II11481276128613281302128676261271,0
4.SV Steinwenden II12511251129712701232125375541259,0
5.SG Landstuhl IV11661176126712711209133874271237,8
6.SV Obernheim I12021149122512351217130073281221,3



 Tageswertung:

1.  Pfersdorf Kerstin    SG Landstuhl IV   354
2.  Rohr Ulrich    SSC Rodenbach III   353
3.  Bäcker Florian    SA Hauptstuhl I   352



 Einzelwertung:

PlatzSchützeVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.Rohr UlrichSSC Rodenbach iII3323483523553313532071345,2
2.Becker MarcoSSC Rodenbach II3363253473363423462032338,7
3.Gensheimer WernerSSC Rodenbach iII3413563093303403342010335,0
4.Drexler HelmutSV Obernheim I3343333353473393051993332,2
5.Zinsmeister BerndSV Steinwenden II3323253413343243341990331,7
6.Gute PeterSA Hauptstuhl I3433363443373063211987331,2
7.Bäcker HeikoSA Hauptstuhl I3123363293283203361961326,8
8.Thome MarcSSC Rodenbach II3353323333353002961931321,8
9.Groel WalterSG Landstuhl IV2903013333393133491925320,8
10.Bäcker FlorianSA Hauptstuhl I2863173013033343521893315,5
11.Steeb Hans WernerSSC Rodenbach II3113132933233273251892315,3
12.Pfersdorf KerstinSG Landstuhl IV3112833033243123541887314,5
13.Sprengard StefanSA Hauptstuhl I3053183352962863291869311,5
14.Weber AlexSV Obernheim I3282862993163123271868311,3
15.Schwab KurtSV Steinwenden II3173053253153112851858309,7
16.Decker BertholdSV Steinwenden II2983393193112952941856309,3
17.Denzer Hans JürgenSG Landstuhl IV2962993143153063231853308,8
18.Lenhardt HeikoSV Steinwenden II3042823123103023401850308,3
19.Hein StefanSSC Rodenbach II2303063133343333191835305,8
20.Neumann KurtSV Obernheim I2602803032993123431797299,5
21.Färber Karl HeinzSG Landstuhl IV2682913172932783121759293,2
22.Röder MichaelSSC Rodenbach iII33732634333403491689281,5
23.Stegner RosiSSC Rodenbach iII3182412273092713151681280,2
24.Müller BernhardSG Landstuhl IV2692852702912412891645274,2
25.Ludwig Franz JosefSV Obernheim I2802492882732123171619269,8
26.Kraft ManfredSV Steinwenden II2652582692222712701555259,2
27.Baque MaximilianSV Obernheim I 2502792392543131335267,0
28.Gebhardt AlfredSSC Rodenbach iII208309  3003191136284,0
29.Eimer BernhardSSC Rodenbach III  282 175282739246,3
30.Biehl StephanSSC Rodenbach II239168 242  649216,3
31.Holzhauser StefanSG Landstuhl IV243295    538269,0
  Fehler in dieser Tabelle melden