Sportschützenkreis Landstuhl e.V.
2010

  Fehler in dieser Tabelle melden
 Wettkampfergebnisse:


 Mannschaftswertung:

PlatzVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.SV Obernheim10601037106610461056104363081051,3
2.SV Schrollbach10421054105410481024102562471041,2
3.SA Hauptsuhl095109759739913890648,3



 Tageswertung:

1.  Franziska Sprendard    SG Landstuhl   376
2.  Ute Sunkel    SV Schrollbach   369
3.  Sara Schraß    SV Obernheim   364



 Einzelwertung:

PlatzSchützeVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.Franziska SprengardSG Landstuhl3743573623783683762215369,2
2.Ute SunkelSV Schrollbach3553583663703593692177362,8
3.Sara SchraßSV Obernheim3633583593493663642159359,8
4.Ute KleinSV Kollweiler3513523663513523622134355,7
5.Susanne JugartSSGi Queidersbach3563653563523543442127354,5
6.Manuela LamparthSV Schrollbach3503563543553543422111351,8
7.Alexandra NeubauerSV Kollweiler3433443493323523602080346,7
8.Ramona KönigSV Obernheim3443513323503433432063343,8
9.Elke VollmerSV Obernheim3533283453433373362042340,3
10.Ramona BonkowskiSV Schrollbach3373403343233113141959326,5
11.Bettina NiederelzSA Hauptstuhl3293193313163063211922320,3
12.Anette BoschSA Hauptstuhl3302993173223083261902317,0
13.Sandra SchraßSV Obernheim33831236234734701706341,2
14.Christina Lamparth SV Schrollbach2732652672982612541618269,7
15.Katja GuteSA Hauptstuhl033303213293381321330,3
16.Sabrina PletschSA Hauptstuhl000332336327995331,7
  Fehler in dieser Tabelle melden