Sportschützenkreis Landstuhl e.V.
2009

 Wettkampfergebnisse:

SV Weselberg II 458  :  505 SG Landstuhl I
SG Landstuhl II 195  :  498 SV Bann
SV Ramstein 510  :    NEUTRAL



 Mannschaftswertung:

PlatzVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.SV Ramstein5255055085135165103077512,8
2.SG Landstuhl 4864995085014805052979496,5
3.SV Bann 4704995045025024982975495,8
4.SV Weselberg II4744674484474664592761460,2
5.SG Landstuhl II4384281954254201952101350,2
6.SV Weselberg 435     435435,0



 Tageswertung:

1.  Kreutz Karl    SV Ramstein   131
2.  Schwartz Michael    SV Ramstein   131
3.  Sofsky Michael    SV Bann   131



 Einzelwertung:

PlatzSchützeVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.Kreutz KarlSV Ramstein138132136134137131808134,7
2.Schwartz MichaelSV Ramstein138133136127131131796132,7
3.Sofsky MichaelSV Bann121119141132132131776129,3
4.Kühn KlausSG Landstuhl 124129126131129129768128,0
5.Faul Hans-JürgenSG Landstuhl 128123131128121128759126,5
6.Schweizer ElmarSV Weselberg II125129131124127118754125,7
7.Müller GunterSV Bann122126117125132124746124,3
8.Höh HelmutSV Ramstein127125116124123128743123,8
9.Kühn RudiSG Landstuhl 118120125121124129737122,8
10.Heinz FritzSV Bann122121130115117119724120,7
11.Reischmann BernhardSV Ramstein122111118128125113717119,5
12.Wege GerhardSG Landstuhl 116123126121106119711118,5
13.Lutz WillySV Bann122133109112113121710118,3
14.Dittmar AchimSV Ramstein117115118115117120702117,0
15.Reis PeterSV Bann104103116130121122696116,0
16.Hemmer RudiSV Weselberg II114122114106112105673112,2
17.Schäfer ThomasSV Weselberg I10510395106117122648108,0
18.Denzer Hans JürgenSG Landstuhl 10212490116106107645107,5
19.Eimer BernhardSG Landstuhl II1161051029810290613102,2
20.Reuter FrohmuthSG Landstuhl II1001059396105105604100,7
21.Müller JürgenSV Weselberg II129109 105110113566113,2
22.Bayer HarrySV Weselberg II10610710811199 531106,2
23.Schuhmann PeterSV Bann79100 109120117525105,0
24.Pechtel MichaelSG Landstuhl II118111 111116 456114,0
25.Schröder StefanSG Landstuhl II104107 12097 428107,0
26.Bonfico WolfgangSV Ramstein   97113 210105,0
27.Höh HeinzSV Weselberg I127     127127,0
28.Schmitt H.SV Weselberg I109     109109,0
29.Weber HolgerSV Weselberg I94     9494,0
 Fehler in dieser Tabelle melden