Sportschützenkreis Landstuhl e.V.
2009

 Wettkampfergebnisse:

SV Bann III 1040  :  967 SV Ramstein III
SGI Queidersbach I 1024  :  1042 SV Steinwenden II
SSC Rodenbach II 1020  :  1026 SV Kollweiler I
SV Obernheim I 1053  :  1053 SG Landstuhl II
SV Weselberg II 1072  :  1011 SV Ramstein II
SV Bann IV 1030  :  1053 SV Steinwenden III



 Mannschaftswertung:

PlatzVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.SV Weselberg II10551078101910541071107263491058,2
2.SV Obernheim I10281062105710451025105362701045,0
3.SV Steinwenden II10521050103010551036104262651044,2
4.SG Landstuhl II10281040106310441035105362631043,8
5.SV Bann III10311012106610471058104062541042,3
6.SV Kollweiler I10221062103310151065102662231037,2
7.SV Bann IV10281014105710431046103062181036,3
8.SSGi Queidersbach I10521026102610631022102462131035,5
9.SV Steinwenden III10161008103410241016105361511025,2
10.SV Ramstein II984991103110221022101160611010,2
11.SSC Rodenbach II1004100710131013986102060431007,2
12.SV Ramstein III97499710101018103796760031000,5



 Tageswertung:

1.  Wege Gerhard    SG Landstuhl II   280
2.  Kupper Stefan    SV Obernheim I   279
3.  Metzger Michael    SV Kollweiler I   279



 Einzelwertung:

PlatzSchützeVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.Kettering ArnoSV Weselberg II2822762732782742741657276,2
2.Metzger MichaelSV Kollweiler I2662812732652802791644274,0
3.Kupper StefanSV Obernheim I2702802692752672791640273,3
4.Würmell ThorstenSV Bann III2682632802702742681623270,5
5.Schneider PatrickSV Bann IV2712672672652682651603267,2
6.Broschart AndreasSSGi Queidersbach I2722692522802712561600266,7
7.Barzen HelmutSG Landstuhl II2652682612772632651599266,5
8.Becker RolandSV Steinwenden II2632652612692622771597266,2
9.Wilke UweSSGi Queidersbach I2702662702692522621589264,8
10.Zinsmeister BerndSV Steinwenden III2682512652752492781586264,3
11.Baumann HansSV Weselberg II2522762452702712671581263,5
12.Wege GerhardSG Landstuhl II2522592672582622801578263,0
13.Marquard LotharSV Ramstein III2612612662682702501576262,7
14.Denzer AlwinSV Bann III2572552592652702661572262,0
15.Juner JörgSV Weselberg II2662672482462692731569261,5
16.Schütz AxelSV Kollweiler I2602592652562622651567261,2
17.Faul Hans JürgenSG Landstuhl II2622562622552652651565260,8
18.Drexler HelmutSV Obernheim I2512582622632622621558259,7
19.Drexler ChristianSV Obernheim I2592662702452512641555259,2
20.Kern NilsSV Bann IV2522492622602632681554259,0
21.Müller GünterSV Bann III2372572722562692611552258,7
22.Biehl StephanSSC Rodenbach II2582602632732512471552258,7
23.Gabriel JürgenSV Kollweiler I2502632482622582681549258,2
24.Decker BertholdSV Steinwenden II2592732532612502531549258,2
25.Rödel DanielSV Bann IV2512652742522612411544257,3
26.Becker AndreasSV Steinwenden II2452642562602592591543257,2
27.Heib MarkusSV Steinwenden III2612512622572492621542257,0
28.Gebhardt AlfredSSC Rodenbach II2602602602482562571541256,8
29.Müller ThomasSV Ramstein II2552602612512612531541256,8
30.Lenhardt HeikoSV Steinwenden II2652442492652572531533255,5
31.Leis MarkusSV Bann IV2542452542652542561528254,7
32.Köhl ErikSV Kollweiler I2462592442442652691527254,5
33.Pechtel MichaelSG Landstuhl II2492572732542452421520253,3
34.Mönch UweSV Ramstein III2342532552582612551516252,7
35.Becker ThomasSV Steinwenden II2652482602512582341516252,7
36.Gries StefanSSGi Queidersbach I2622472522632512401515252,5
37.Albrecht HansSV Ramstein III2622552622422592341514252,3
38.Schraß MartinSV Obernheim I2482582522612452481512252,0
39.Wildberger HeinzSV Ramstein II2452382592532512651511251,8
40.Müller PeterSSGi Queidersbach I2482442522512482661509251,5
41.Reis PeterSV Bann III2572372552562452451495249,2
42.Dr. Stadtfeld EgonSV Ramstein II2392512532572532401493248,8
43.Schweizer ElmarSV Weselberg II2422592382522332581482247,0
44.Jung HarrySSC Rodenbach II2432332532412482551473245,5
45.Carney PhilippSV Ramstein II2452422492612392371473245,5
46.Gensheimer WernerSSC Rodenbach II2322542282512312611457242,8
47.Herzog MariusSV Bann IV2482532302532402331457242,8
48.Wendland WilhelmSV Steinwenden III2222532452342492481451241,8
49.Schwab KurtSV Steinwenden III2652222282422182571432238,7
50.Färber Karl HeinzSG Landstuhl II2322412352372372431425237,5
51.Lange ManfredSV Kollweiler I2452232472442412241424237,3
52.Schmidt Karl HeinzSV Ramstein II1992082582472572531422237,0
53.Wolf LotharSV Bann III2462412082452292391408234,7
54.Heinz Fritz W.SV Bann III2492242332182412341399233,2
55.Dr. Kretz JoachimSV Ramstein III2172222272442412281379229,8
56.Lange VolkerSV Kollweiler I2252142342352452261379229,8
57.Schröck ManfredSV Ramstein III2052282212482471921341223,5
58.Schäfer Hans GerdSV Steinwenden III 2532662502692561294258,8
59.Kraft ManfredSV Steinwenden III2192212171862122361291215,2
60.Müller EckhardSV Weselberg II255259 2542572511276255,2
61Drexler OskarSV Obernheim I235245256246240 1222244,4
62Eimer BernhardSSC Rodenbach II243220237237 1821119223,8
63Schmitt H.SV Weselberg II  253239  492246,0
65Schulz M.SV Steinwenden III 250241   491245,5
66Schmitt ThomasSV Weselberg II  217230  447223,5
 Fehler in dieser Tabelle melden