Sportschützenkreis Landstuhl e.V.
2009

 Wettkampfergebnisse:

SA Hauptstuhl I 948  :  1015 SV Weselberg III
SV Ramstein IV 991  :  896 SG Landstuhl III
SV Obernheim II 932  :  918 SGI Queidersbach II
SV Ramstein V 961  :  999 SV Schrollbach I
SGI Queidersbach III 1032  :  915 SV Kollweiler II



 Mannschaftswertung:

PlatzVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.SGI Queidersbach III10391038105710531042103262611043,50
2.SV Ramstein IV102110121009100698899160271004,50
3.SV Weselberg III972983986994102110155971995,17
4.SV Ramstein V9849859929759829615879979,83
5.SV Schrollbach I917974100810079659995870978,33
6.SA Hauptstuhl I9859579289369909485744957,33
7.SG Landstuhl III92291896797710118965691948,50
8.SGI Queidersbach II95496493191710059185689948,17
9.SV Kollweiler II8868888939879599155528921,33
10.SV Obernheim II8799408888978989325434905,67



 Tageswertung:

1.  Brenk Martin    SGI Queidersbach II   278
2.  Rech Helmut    SV Schrollbach I   268
3.  Höh Heinz    SV Weselberg III   266



 Einzelwertung:

PlatzSchützeVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.Steinke ChristianSGI Queidersbach III 2772672742702772621627271,17
2.Rech HelmutSV Schrollbach I2622642662682572681585264,17
3.Lehmann AndreasSGI Queidersbach III 2592632712602552601568261,33
4.Barth LotharSV Ramstein V2652502682612632601567261,17
5.Höh HeinzSV Weselberg III2532532582622652661557259,50
6.Brenk MartinSGI Queidersbach II2372582532702572781553258,83
7.Martin RudiSGI Queidersbach III 2612592612672492501547257,83
8.Hess DietmarSGI Queidersbach III 2622492512562562601534255,67
9.Ernst ChristianSG Landstuhl III2682682582502582261528254,67
10.Schwartz MichaelSV Ramstein IV2552662352592602481523253,83
11.Gute PeterSA Hauptstuhl I2552582462492572551520253,33
12.Bäcker HeikoSA Hauptstuhl I2662592382372652391504250,67
13.Dittmar AchimSV Ramstein IV2672332552492382451487247,83
14.Müller JürgenSV Weselberg III2192462462442612651481246,83
15.Viebranz MaxSV Ramstein IV2422502552462342381465244,17
16.Immesberger AloisSV Schrollbach I2412382402422472471455242,50
17.Hemmer RudiSV Weselberg III2592482442212482351455242,50
18.Müller UlfSV Kollweiler II2102492222572582511447241,17
19.Allendorf PaulSV Ramstein V2292422462332502471447241,17
20.Dittmar NicoleSV Ramstein IV2572462432442382181446241,00
21.Pfirmann WernerSV Schrollbach I2122512522492292481441240,17
22.Stemler JürgenSGI Queidersbach II2582372442222522251438239,67
23.Straßer BernhardSA Hauptstuhl I2442402232292552421433238,83
24.Ehlhardt ManfredSV Ramstein V2422422462522262251433238,83
25.Schwarzkopf IrinaSV Ramstein IV2422432462422192351427237,83
26.Ludwig Franz JosefSV Obernheim II2492542172372152491421236,83
27.Müller GerhardSGI Queidersbach II2372412292422562121417236,17
28.Rasche FrankSG Landstuhl III2232292382372642171408234,67
29.Schneider Gerhard IISV Weselberg III2202262372512372331404234,00
30.Schröck GunterSV Kollweiler II2232382242532202421400233,33
31.Biehl Hans JürgenSV Schrollbach I2022212502482322361389231,50
32.Lesmeister DieterSV Ramstein V2362482322042402291389231,50
33.Göbel NorbertSV Ramstein V2412452202292292221386231,00
34.Karst ReinholdSG Landstuhl III2241822572652412161385230,83
35.Niendorf KaiSV Kollweiler II2292162282422392221376229,33
36.Weis RuthSGI Queidersbach II2222282151832402021290215,00
37.Sprengard StefanSA Hauptstuhl I2202002212212132121287214,50
38.Pfersdorff KerstinSG Landstuhl III2062232011672482371282213,67
39.Baque MaximilianSV Obernheim II2112272222192071941280213,33
40.Neufang DanielaSV Obernheim II1002412432272222461279213,17
41.Hecht JürgenSV Ramstein IV02502532522522601267211,17
42.Neumann KurtSV Obernheim II1721722062142332431240206,67
43.Sposny BrunoSV Weselberg III24023602252472491197199,50
44.Schröck WilliSV Kollweiler II2101851682351991901187197,83
45.Weis GerhardSGI Queidersbach II1872151691662162031156192,67
46.Bayer HarrySV Weselberg III214234238237211 1134226,80
47.Müller TimoSV Kollweiler II224 2192292422001114222,80
48.Müller Karl HeinzSV Obernheim II247218196206228 1095219,00
49.Kühn HolgerSG Landstuhl III207198214225 2111055211,00
50.Väth RüdigerSGI Queidersbach III 235 251 254245985246,25
51.Müller DirkSV Kollweiler II 176206215149208954190,80
52.Salimov LilianaSGI Queidersbach III 227     227227,00
 Fehler in dieser Tabelle melden