Sportschützenkreis Landstuhl e.V.
2009

 Wettkampfergebnisse:

SSGi Queidersbach II 1348  :  1338 SV Steinwenden II
SV Bann III 1383  :  1326 SV Weselberg II
SV Obernheim I 1386  :  1370 SV Bann II
SV Ramstein I 1346  :  1364 SG Landstuhl II
SG Landstuhl I 1412  :  1310 SV Kollweiler I
SV Weselberg III 1318  :  1265 SA Hauptstuhl I



 Mannschaftswertung:

PlatzVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.SG Landstuhl I14111412141913691421141284441407,3
2.SV Bann III13891399138913811407138383481391,3
3.SV Bann II13811336138013871399137082531375,5
4.SV Steinwenden II13631396136713591316133881391356,5
5.SV Obernheim I12881362138913521358138681351355,8
6.SG Landstuhl II13281326133813551355136480661344,3
7.SV Weselberg II13061319136613501350132680171336,2
8.SV Kollweiler I13231326132413511351131079851330,8
9.SV Ramstein I12981342133513211332134679741329,0
10.SSGi Queidersbach II13131328130713331331134879601326,7
11.SV Weselberg III12451323129712621297131877421290,3
12.SA Hauptstuhl I12551260127912401235126575341255,7



 Tageswertung:

1.  Herzog Marius    SV Bann III   378
2.  Lambrecht Stefan    SG Landstuhl I   362
3.  Schraß Martin    SV Obernheim I   359



 Einzelwertung:

PlatzSchützeVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.Herzog MariusSV Bann III3633523683723683782201366,8
2.Frieser WillibaldSG Landstuhl I3593633593563603532150358,3
3.Sofsky MichaelSV Bann II3563573503623653572147357,8
4.Schneider PatrickSV Bann III3543673563513653432136356,0
5.Kettering BenjaminSG Landstuhl I3553673603323603522126354,3
6.Zinsmeister BerndSV Steinwenden II3543613453543583512123353,8
7.Lambrecht StefanSG Landstuhl I3503453563513553622119353,2
8.Steinke ChristianSSGi Queidersbach II3583523413513553592116352,7
9.Jäger GeraldSG Landstuhl II3583413523463463562099349,8
10.Lange ManfredSV Kollweiler3563493483513513422097349,5
11.Albrecht HansSV Ramstein I3523483433413533502087347,8
12.Bauer JohannSV Bann II3463443443503453492078346,3
13.Rosentreter HorstSV Steinwenden II3483513623473243272059343,2
14.Schraß MartinSV Obernheim I3233463483363413592053342,2
15.Baumann ChristianSV Weselberg II3383553483413303382050341,7
16.Klose MaikSG Landstuhl I3473373413273463452043340,5
17.Drexler HelmutSV Obernheim I3413483463373293362037339,5
18.Weber AlexSG Landstuhl II3313393383483403402036339,3
19.Denzer AlwinSV Bann II3443263513353503242030338,3
20.Kern NilsSV Bann III3333513363283393382025337,5
21.Jarr MichaelSV Steinwenden II3453583423393103212015335,8
22.Gries StefanSSGi Queidersbach II3323383283343313472010335,0
23.Wilke JensSSGi Queidersbach II3243303343433403352006334,3
24.Dr. Stadtfeld EgonSV Ramstein I3383393143263333371987331,2
25.Wollersheim StefanSV Kollweiler3273233213413423331987331,2
26.Schmitt Karl HeinzSV Ramstein I3013223543363343371984330,7
27.Müller JürgenSV Weselberg III3173423293233333331977329,5
28.Maier GunterSV Weselberg II3303113433203483251977329,5
29.Weber GerlindeSG Landstuhl II3123153323393393381975329,2
30.Schneider GerhardSV Weselberg II3283333233383233281973328,8
31.Leis MarkusSV Bann III3363293293303353061965327,5
32.Heinz Fritz WillySV Bann II3352853253403393401964327,3
33.Scheerbarth UweSV Steinwenden II3163263183293243391952325,3
34.Gute PeterSA Hauptstuhl I3153283223213173411944324,0
35.Scherer DominikSG Landstuhl II3143313163223303301943323,8
36.Hemmer RudiSV Weselberg III3213293383083103301936322,7
37.Bäcker HeikoSA Hauptstuhl I3273383303063103051916319,3
38.Schweizer ElmarSV Weselberg III2883463213083273241914319,0
39.Neufang DanielaSV Obernheim I3033273153133093331900316,7
40.Straßer BernhardSA Hauptstuhl I3123033153203173191886314,3
41.Schwarzkopf IrinaSV Ramstein I3073333123172983151882313,7
42.Köhl ErikSV Kollweiler2963043193223223151878313,0
43.Bayer HarrySV Weselberg III2992923053233203311870311,7
44.Göbel Norbert SV Ramstein I2942943243183123221864310,7
45.Schröck WilliSV Kollweiler2872843173283373061859309,8
46.Schäfer Hans JürgenSV Weselberg II3103203103053132971855309,2
47.Jäger GabiSG Landstuhl II3273112833163003181855309,2
48.Müller TimoSV Kollweiler2932982983103263201845307,5
49.Väth RüdigerSSGi Queidersbach II2993083043053053071828304,7
50.Sposny BrunoSV Weselberg III2793063092963173001807301,2
51.Sprengard StefanSA Hauptstuhl I3012913142932913001790298,3
52.Kupper StefanSV Obernheim I 3413473413473581734346,8
53.Hach SaschaSV Bann III2843012883042552841716286,0
54.Müller GünterSV Kollweiler344350336337332 1699339,8
55.Nikl ChristianSG Landstuhl I332334344330344 1684336,8
56.Drexler OskarSV Obernheim I321325348338341 1673334,6
57.Wolf LotharSV Bann II330309335324318 1616323,2
58.Hochwärter TimSV Bann III295323321317 3241580316,0
59.Kraft ManfredSV Steinwenden II290282315 2662681421284,2
60.Baumann HansSV Weselberg II  3523513493351387346,8
61.Rödel DanielSV Bann III336329325   990330,0
62.Wege GerhardSG Landstuhl II307318    625312,5
63.Schütz LotharSV Obernheim I    302317619309,5
64.Dr. Kretz JoachimSV Ramstein I299291    590295,0
65.Müller MichaelSSGi Queidersbach II 361    361361,0
66.Carney PhilippSV Ramstein I 321    321321,0
 Fehler in dieser Tabelle melden