Sportschützenkreis Landstuhl e.V.
2009

 Wettkampfergebnisse:

SA Schrollbach II 1163  :  1233 SSC Rodenbach II
SG Landstuhl III 1259  :  1459 SV Bann IV
SSGi Queidersbach III 1351  :  1249 SA Schrollbach I



 Mannschaftswertung:

PlatzVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.SV Bann IV14441424145414571472145987101451,7
2.SSGi Queidersbach III12851333130412931312135178781313,0
3.SA Schrollbach I13511329130312721247124977511291,8
4.SG Landstuhl III12451283127012441281125975821263,7
5.SSC Rodenbach II11491231129812081209123373281221,3
6.SA Schrollbach II10981130116811551119116368331138,8



 Tageswertung:

1.  Brenk Martin    SSGi Queidersbach III   386
2.  Mathieu Bernhard    SV Bann IV   372
3.  Müller Michael    SV Bann IV   367



 Einzelwertung:

PlatzSchützeVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.Schneider HermannSV Bann IV3603573683683723662191365,2
2.Müller MichaelSV Bann IV3633573653683633672183363,8
3.Mathieu BernhardSV Bann IV3583533573543733732168361,3
4.Landau FritzSV Bann IV3633573643613643532162360,3
5.Straßer AndreasSV Bann IV3383483473603553432091348,5
6.Brenk MartinSSGi Queidersbach III3393363383283353862062343,7
7.Biehl Hans JürgenSA Schrollbach I3483473443283233512041340,2
8.Jung HarrySSC Rodenbach II3403313483293243512023337,2
9.Weis RuthSSGi Queidersbach III3343333433433353332021336,8
10.Rech HelmutSA Schrollbach I3443453443363373052011335,2
11.Stemler JürgenSSGi Queidersbach III3373473363303313292010335,0
12.Ernst ChristianSG Landstuhl III3163263223343533261977329,5
13.Klein MarcoSG Landstuhl III3203253193333163331946324,3
14.Pfirmann WernerSA Schrollbach I3433353263063083111929321,5
15.Bold TobiasSSC Rodenbach II2553313403333383271924320,7
16.Kühn HolgerSG Landstuhl III3113243193043203031881313,5
17.Mast WalterSA Schrollbach II2832772893163123081785297,5
18.Heinz Fritz WalterSA Schrollbach I3163022893022792821770295,0
19.Gries JuttaSSGi Queidersbach III2543172872883113031760293,3
20.Eimer BernhardSG Landstuhl III2983083032732732971752292,0
21.Rasche FrankSG Landstuhl III2863053102662922741733288,8
22.Schlachter DanielSV Bann IV2552542972833233151727287,8
23.Immesberger AloisSA Schrollbach II2642832962952822871707284,5
24.Gensheimer WernerSSC Rodenbach II2822823122722722781698283,0
25.Sunkel UteSA Schrollbach II2622903002752712911689281,5
26.Raab HeinerSSC Rodenbach II2722872982742752771683280,5
27.Müller GiselaSSGi Queidersbach III2752802812922642871679279,8
28.Brill RudiSA Schrollbach II2412802832692532771603267,2
29.Müller MarianneSA Schrollbach I2362462542162572411450241,7
30.Kutien ManfredSA Schrollbach II279275279259254 1346269,2
 Fehler in dieser Tabelle melden