Sportschützenkreis Landstuhl e.V.
2009

 Wettkampfergebnisse:

SV Kollweiler II 1399  :  1374 SV Bann
SV Obernheim III 1421  :  1384 SA Schrollbach
SG Landstuhl III 1085  :  1441 SV Obernheim II
SV Steinwenden II 1426  :  1431 SV Weselberg III
SV Bann II 1433  :  1473 SG Landstuhl IV
SA Hauptstuhl  1398  :  1375 SV Obernheim IV



 Mannschaftswertung:

PlatzVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.SG Landstuhl IV14441480145114411445147387341455,7
2.SV Obernheim II14391443145914521441144186751445,8
3.SV Weselberg III14051459143714531396143185811430,2
4.SV Obernheim III13871448142614401424142185461424,3
5.SV Bann II13901436136514461400143384701411,7
6.SA Hauptstuhl13921423139714061431139884471407,8
7.SV Kollweiler II14041382140914251423139984421407,0
8.SV Steinwenden II13871436141113821400142684421407,0
9.SV Obernheim IV13851370140914341372137583451390,8
10.SA Schrollbach13721377136813671384138482521375,3
11.SV Bann 14001284136313671404137481921365,3
12.SG Landstuhl III13801429147610871435108578921315,3



 Tageswertung:

1.  Stärz Kathrin    SV Bann II   388
2.  Weber Gerlinde    SV Obernheim II   385
3.  Franziska Sprengard    SG Landstuhl IV   377



 Einzelwertung:

PlatzSchützeVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.Stärz KathrinSV Bann II3823823803893893882310385,0
2.Weber GerlindeSV Obernheim II3803873793813803852292382,0
3.Jäger GeraldSG Landstuhl IV3723783663683653742223370,5
4.Keßler MiriamSV Weselberg III3663803673703593722214369,0
5.Müller ChristianSV Obernheim IV3653623653753683622197366,2
6.Klein UteSV Kollweiler II3653603643783613662194365,7
7.Nussbaum JuliaSV Obernheim III3653683683603653552181363,5
8.Franziska SprengardSG Landstuhl IV3493713553643613772177362,8
9.Sprengard StefanSA Hauptstuhl3563653703603623622175362,5
10.Weber AlexSV Obernheim II3713483653633513662164360,7
11.Sunkel UteSA Schrollbach3593603643603733482164360,7
12.Dominik SchererSG Landstuhl IV3633643733523563552163360,5
13.Reinig FranzSV Weselberg III3513643683633453662157359,5
14.Jungblut ChristinaSV Obernheim III3693663443693493552152358,7
15.Schäfer Hans GerdSV Steinwenden II3583583573513553622141356,8
16.Ewald StefanSG Landstuhl III3353543683643543652140356,7
17.Sascha SchickSG Landstuhl IV3523473503573633672136356,0
18.Neubauer AlexandraSV Kollweiler II3543423543573623602129354,8
19.Schwab KurtSV Steinwenden II3393603513573553592121353,5
20.Lamparth ManuelaSA Schrollbach3543513493533493612117352,8
21.Weis ThomasSA Hauptstuhl3553583453553583462117352,8
22.Lutz PeterSV Bann3583513533513493542116352,7
23.Ernst ThomasSG Landstuhl III3473483543573493582113352,2
24.Schütz LotharSV Obernheim II3493483503493583572111351,8
25.Studener KonradSA Hauptstuhl3513533413493593412094349,0
26.Hemmer ThorstenSV Bann II3353543533493393632093348,8
27.Lange VolkerSV Kollweiler II3433433473463573562092348,7
28.Gries IngeborgSV Obernheim II3363593583593463302088348,0
29.Arnold KlausSV Weselberg III3473343573513483502087347,8
30.Schmidt ErichSV Steinwenden II3413583543493233602085347,5
31.Vollmer ElkeSV Obernheim III3293573593393503492083347,2
32.Marhöfer HelmutSV Obernheim II3393493573493523332079346,5
33.Müller RainerSV Obernheim IV3513423543603263442077346,2
34.Gute PeterSA Hauptstuhl3303473413423523492061343,5
35.Müller MarianneSV Obernheim IV3453323533583383312057342,8
36.Marhöfer GünterSV Bann II3473463293583353382053342,2
37.Büchler AlfredSV Weselberg III3283543393533333432050341,7
38.Marx-Straßer NadineSV Bann3423383393373473342037339,5
39.Müller NadineSV Obernheim IV3243343393413403382016336,0
40.Zahneisen ClaudiaSV Kollweiler II3393373443443253041993332,2
41.Mast WalterSA Schrollbach3263363203243393391984330,7
42.Gabriel JürgenSV Kollweiler II3423333093363433171980330,0
43.Trinkaus ErikSA Schrollbach3333303253303213361975329,2
44.Paul DruckSV Bann II3263363033173043221908318,0
45.Mistler LukasSV Obernheim III 3573553723603621806361,2
46.Baldauf FranzSG Landstuhl III352 3643663583621802360,4
47.Lamparth ChristinaSA Schrollbach2812862802993232851754292,3
48.Weiler JürgenSV Steinwenden II349360349 3473451750350,0
49.Rech VolkerSV Steinwenden II324339 3253433381669333,8
50.Morgenstern MichaelSA Schrollbach 3173303063183181589317,8
51.Patrick WitteckSG Landstuhl IV309314314323 3271587317,4
52.Mayer SilviaSV Bann  2852802992913241479295,8
53.Müller WolfgangSG Landstuhl IV357367357  3441425356,3
54.Müller KarlSV Bann353  3313603621406351,5
55.Bredel ThomasSV Bann347 354348348 1397349,3
56.Schneider JanSV Bann II 354 3503373441385346,3
57.Bastian KarstenSV Weselberg III339 345337 3391360340,0
58.Schraß MartinSV Obernheim III316 320 3203231279319,8
59.Müller Karl-HeinzSV Obernheim IV314306308 276 1204301,0
60.Keßler FabianSV Weselberg III 361 367344 1072357,3
61.Kupper StefanSV Obernheim III324337 339  1000333,3
62.Lutz WillySV Bann  310317  281908302,7
63.Gamber SigridSG Landstuhl III  369 374 743371,5
64.Ernst ThorstenSG Landstuhl III346355    701350,5
65.Menges CarolinSG Landstuhl III  375   375375,0
66.Frieser AntonSG Landstuhl III 372    372372,0
 Fehler in dieser Tabelle melden