Sportschützenkreis Landstuhl e.V.
2009

 Wettkampfergebnisse:

SV Kollweiler III 1336  :  1240 SV Bann III
SA Schrollbach II 1194  :  1334 SV Obernheim V
BSV Hohenecken 1123  :  1264 SV Steinwenden III
SV Steinwenden IV 1217  :  1408 SSGi Queidersbach II
SA Hauptstuhl II 1287  :    NEUTRAL



 Mannschaftswertung:

PlatzVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.SSGi Queidersbach II13471350139913921396140882921382,0
2.SV Kollweiler III13251295131612051401133678781313,0
3.SV Obernheim V13231276127713101306133478261304,3
4.SA Hauptstuhl II12551293129212961252128776751279,2
5.SV Steinwenden III12471225126513071275126475831263,8
6.SV Bann III12391206115411831242124072641210,7
7.SA Schrollbach II11961186119912101235119472201203,3
8.SV Steinwenden IV11841228115511661179121771291188,2
9.BSV Hoheneken11391201118711081084112368421140,3



 Tageswertung:

1.  Brenk Martin    SSGi Queidersbach II   384
2.  König Ramona    SV Obernheim V   362
3.  König Dennis    SV Obernheim V   360



 Einzelwertung:

PlatzSchützeVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.Brenk MartinSSGi Queidersbach II3493713693733673842213368,8
2.König DennisSV Obernheim V3693633613673603602180363,3
3.Jugert SusanneSSGi Queidersbach II3493483573493533492105350,8
4.König RamonaSV Obernheim V3383403323513593622082347,0
5.Jugert RalphSSGi Queidersbach II3323143513393453402021336,8
6.Druck LudwigSV Bann III3363373353393063391992332,0
7.Denzer BenjaminBSV Hohenecken3183173413413393251981330,2
8.Gries JonasSSGi Queidersbach II3173173223313313351953325,5
9.Maslonka IreneSV Steinwenden III3253303333253193191951325,2
10.Neubauer CalvinSV Kollweiler III3373263322693493281941323,5
11.Niederelz BettinaSA Hauptstuhl II3233243303303103231940323,3
12.Becker RolandSV Steinwenden III3202873133433123301905317,5
13.Neubauer RickSV Kollweiler III3183013233133233191897316,2
14.Bosch AnnetteSA Hauptstuhl II3023293183223073131891315,2
15.Wazulin ThomasSV Steinwenden III3093003053193353171885314,2
16.Biehl HansSA Schrollbach II2953043163253333061879313,2
17.König FranzSV Obernheim V3103063203173063141873312,2
18.Helkert HorstSA Schrollbach II3163192993033212991857309,5
19.Decker BertholdSV Steinwenden III2933083143203092981842307,0
20.Radtke WolfgangSV Steinwenden IV2983212933232973091841306,8
21.Bauer JohannSV Bann III3092992932943113301836306,0
22.Mayer BernhardSV Bann III3163162882893252991833305,5
23.Dering HeinrichSV Steinwenden IV2973102932972903081795299,2
24.Pletsch SabrinaSA Hauptstuhl II2863092853052843031772295,3
25.Guckenbiehl RalfSV Steinwenden IV2993052702893012981762293,7
26.Immesberger AloisSA Schrollbach II2912852942952753051745290,8
27.Biehl LindeSA Schrollbach II2942782902873062841739289,8
28.Dressler DavidSV Kollweiler III 3423613293533481733346,6
29.Gute KatjaSA Hauptstuhl II344331359339351 1724344,8
30.Nauerz JensBSV Hohenecken2732673032852652711664277,3
31.Ohliger ErichSV Obernheim V2732672642752812981658276,3
32.Dispot TatjanaBSV Hohenecken2442912522442352621528254,7
33.Pfiffi RudolfSSGi Queidersbach II2522352492562432801515252,5
34.Väth KerstinSSGi Queidersbach II298 2912732952891446289,2
35.Metzner PeterSA Schrollbach II2502352502322282461441240,2
36.Gnewikow EckhardSV Bann III2532542382362332151429238,2
37.Gnewikow PeterSV Bann III278244 2613002721355271,0
39.Eberts JensSV Kollweiler III331 300294 3211246311,5
40.Utzinger ChristophSV Steinwenden IV290292299  3021183295,8
41.Razckowski CarolineBSV Hohenecken304326291 236 1157289,3
42.Jung DominikSV Kollweiler III339326  344 1009336,3
43.Müller AlwinSV Bann III151182 179195216923184,6
44.Herceg VincentSV Steinwenden IV286  267291 844281,3
45.Frischbier AndreasBSV Hohenecken   238244265747249,0
46.Janis NiendorfSV Kollweiler III    355339694347,0
47.Niederelz KirstinSA Hauptstuhl II     348348348,0
48.Heintz LotharSV Obernheim V306     306306,0
49.Burkhardt OliverSV Obernheim V244     244244,0
50.Suffel ChristineSV Steinwenden IV    232 232232,0
 Fehler in dieser Tabelle melden