Sportschützenkreis Landstuhl e.V.
2009

 Wettkampfergebnisse:

SV Ramstein IV 1447  :  1433 SG Landstuhl II
SG Landstuhl I 1402  :  1421 SSC Rodenbach I
SV Weselberg I 1404  :  1233 SG Landstuhl IV
SV Bann III 1401  :  1351 SV Ramstein III
SV Ramstein V 1370  :  1350 SG Landstuhl III
SSC Rodenbach III 1378  :  1335 SV Weselberg II



 Mannschaftswertung:

PlatzVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.SSC Rodenbach I14041424139313961397142184351405,8
2.SG Landstuhl I13961382136214271411140283801396,7
3.SV Ramstein V13791377138813861371137082711378,5
4.SV Bann III13351361138113991373140182501375,0
5.SV Weselberg I13511337134213961404140482341372,3
6.SV Ramstein IV10451434145813971441144782221370,3
7.SG Landstuhl II12771336139313791389143382071367,8
8.SG Landstuhl III13531355136313881324135081331355,5
9.SV Weselberg II13451358133513621342133580771346,2
10.SV Ramstein III13321310132613451332135179961332,7
11.SSC Rodenbach III13521302130913321299137879721328,7
12.SG Landstuhl IV12391123130912641137123373051217,5



 Tageswertung:

1.  Barduna Hartmut    SV Ramstein IV   379
2.  Würmell Wolfgang    SG Landstuhl II   373
3.  Weber Holger    SV Weselberg I   370



 Einzelwertung:

PlatzSchützeVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.Würmell WolfgangSG Landstuhl I3693643553723683732201366,8
2.Henn HansSV Ramstein IV3593623693663613502167361,2
3.Weber HolgerSV Weselberg I3603453493593623702145357,5
4.Ehlhardt ManfredSV Ramstein V3573573653553483542136356,0
5.Bold MarioSSC Rodenbach I3563643533613503512135355,8
6.Würmell UrsulaSG Landstuhl III3533553593583453542124354,0
7.Bold TobiasSSC Rodenbach I3603593383593523542122353,7
8.Rohr UlrichSSC Rodenbach III3583353593413593662118353,0
9.Mohr UliSG Landstuhl II3403223643593683622115352,5
10.Hörhammer BrigitteSV Ramstein V3333593533473533572102350,3
11.Spieß StefanSV Weselberg I3453623403583503432098349,7
12.Schneider HerbertSSC Rodenbach I3533633513383253582088348,0
13.Mönch UweSV Ramstein IV3303483563443473612086347,7
14.Holighaus DietmundSSC Rodenbach I3283383513383703582083347,2
15.Schmitt WolfgangSG Landstuhl I3463463353483583502083347,2
16.Faul Hans JürgenSG Landstuhl II3493493413393433522073345,5
17.Wildberger HeinzSV Ramstein V3503423383413553392065344,2
18.Schröder StefanSG Landstuhl I3353343363553533512064344,0
19.Lutz WillySV Bann III3313233533533453582063343,8
20.Gensheimer WernerSSC Rodenbach III3553263373433443522057342,8
21.Heinz Fritz WillySV Bann III3373463353443523432057342,8
22.Lackas WilliSV Bann III3243373583523333462050341,7
23.Wormstall TheoSG Landstuhl III3283393503453363492047341,2
24.Karst ReinholdSG Landstuhl IV3393283583463383382047341,2
25.Schweitzer ElmarSV Weselberg II3483393433423333392044340,7
26.Müller JürgenSV Weselberg II3353393493443343252026337,7
27.Kühn RudiSG Landstuhl I3463363313523323282025337,5
28.Kuhn WolfgangSV Weselberg I3213253103563563542022337,0
29.Simonis JürgenSV Bann III3333363133503243542010335,0
30.Dr. Stadtfeld EgonSV Ramstein III3333303383333363372007334,5
31.Kühn KlausSG Landstuhl III3403263303453243372002333,7
32.Schneider LudwigSG Landstuhl II2553293503483363591977329,5
33.Hecht JürgenSV Ramstein III3243183293213393451976329,3
34.Hemmer RudiSV Weselberg II3333513163113143431968328,0
35.Sofsky MichaelSV Bann III3343423353053433071966327,7
36.Heinath EwaldSSC Rodenbach I3173433103333213321956326,0
37.Büchler AlfredSV Weselberg I3352643263233363291913318,8
38.Albrecht HansSV Ramstein III3183053083383183261913318,8
39.Dr. Kretz J.SV Ramstein V3393113043293103201913318,8
40.Wege GerhardSG Landstuhl I3193363363212992991910318,3
41.Gebhardt AlfredSSC Rodenbach III3003293233262953311904317,3
42.Barzen HelmutSG Landstuhl III3283013243403112971901316,8
43.Allendorf PaulSV Ramstein V3123192933433153131895315,8
44.Metzler AchimSV Weselberg I3133053273182673371867311,2
45.Groel WalterSG Landstuhl III3323353213162483101862310,3
46.Stegner RosiSSC Rodenbach III3323122643223013291860310,0
47.Barduna HartmutSV Ramstein IV 3673803353713791832366,4
48.Denzer Hans JürgenSG Landstuhl III3142813113123192791816302,7
49.Carney PhilippSV Ramstein IV356357353 3563561778355,6
50.Henn FrankSV Ramstein IV 3483453523533511749349,8
51.Pfersdorf KerstinSG Landstuhl IV3042273192933023031748291,3
52.Eimer BernhardSSC Rodenbach III3072382903162603061717286,2
53.Dittmar AchimSV Ramstein III346343 3453393431716343,2
54.Pechtel MichaelSG Landstuhl II 3243383433423521699339,8
55.Baumann HansSV Weselberg II 3113253373553281656331,2
56.Müller EckhardSV Weselberg II329329318339320 1635327,0
57.Müller BernhardSG Landstuhl IV2892702552952472561612268,7
58.Auerswald ErikSV Ramstein III329319338 3153091610322,0
59.Becker MarcoSSC Rodenbach I335327311 2863321591318,2
60.Göbel NorbertSV Ramstein V 3003323233123011568313,6
61.Wolf LotharSV Bann III2891502152883062881536256,0
62.Holzhauser StefanSG Landstuhl IV307298307309 3111532306,4
63.Färber Karl HeinzSG Landstuhl IV193 3253142502811363272,6
64.Bettinger KonradSG Landstuhl II333334  3263601353338,3
65.Schuck HeinzSV Ramstein III  321329304 954318,0
 Fehler in dieser Tabelle melden