Sportschützenkreis Landstuhl e.V.
2009

 Wettkampfergebnisse:

SSC Rodenbach II 1264  :  1301 SSGi Queidersbach II
SV Obernheim I 1037  :  1340 SV Steinwenden II
SA Hauptstuhl I 1224  :    neutral



 Mannschaftswertung:

PlatzVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.SSGi Queidersbach II13291371134313631401130181081351,3
2.SV Steinwenden II12911323130713091355134079251320,8
3.SA Hauptstuhl I12061206124111671210122472541209,0
4.SSC Rodenbach II10081225117312131087126469701161,7
5.SV Obernheim I106680498381190810375609934,8



 Tageswertung:

1.  Becker Roland    SV Steinwenden II   364
2.  Biehl Hans Peter    SSC Rodenbach II   359
3.  Väth Rüdiger    SSGi Queidersbach II   351



 Einzelwertung:

PlatzSchützeVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.Brenk MartinSSGi Queidersbach II3463543443673553452111351,8
2.Becker RolandSV Steinwenden II3423383523383403642074345,7
3.Väth RüdigerSSGi Queidersbach II3433323513393533512069344,8
4.Hess DietmarSSGi Queidersbach II3423383363313523132012335,3
5.Lenhard HeikoSV Steinwenden II3173463293303423402004334,0
6.Bäcker HeikoSA Hauptstuhl I3243373403233353061965327,5
7.Drexler HelmutSV Obernheim I3363213453283053151950325,0
8.Zinsmeister BerndSV Steinwenden II3183283163063473241939323,2
9.Gute PeterSA Hauptstuhl I3183223163293153351935322,5
10.Müller GerhardSSGi Queidersbach II2983473123263412921916319,3
11.Decker BertholdSV Steinwenden II3143113103173203051877312,8
12.Fränger RobertSSC Rodenbach II2692683423343393041856309,3
13.Sprengard StefanSA Hauptstuhl I3102483283123303051833305,5
14.Steeb Hans WernerSSC Rodenbach II3063282972752813331820303,3
15.Kraft ManfredSV Steinwenden II2352932822412713121634272,3
16.Weis GerhardSSGi Queidersbach II2472552543112912711629271,5
17.Ludwig Franz J.SV Obernheim I2022562802522652681523253,8
18.Bäcker FlorianSA Hauptstuhl I2542992572032302781521253,5
19.Schwab KurtSV Steinwenden II261291307324326 1509301,8
20.Biehl Hans PeterSSC Rodenbach II 2952482782353591415283,0
21.Bihl StefanSSC Rodenbach II2522071992042322681362227,0
22.Baque MaximilianSV Obernheim I1872272551752122401296216,0
23.Lickteig FritzSSC Rodenbach II 334286   620310,0
24.Neumann KurtSV Obernheim I  10356126214499124,8
25.Weber AlexSV Obernheim I341     341341,0
26.Thome MarkSSC Rodenbach II   326  326326,0
27.Weis RuthSSGi Queidersbach II255     255255,0
28.Röder MichaelSSC Rodenbach II181     181181,0
 Fehler in dieser Tabelle melden