Sportschützenkreis Landstuhl e.V.
2008

 Wettkampfergebnisse:

SG Landstuhl I 1081  :  1061 SV Weselberg II
SV Bann III 1018  :  1070 SG Landstuhl II
SV Steinwenden II 1025  :  1022 SV Kollweiler I
SV Ramstein III 1022  :  1049 SV Obernheim I
SV Bann IV 966  :  1012 SV Ramstein III
SV Steinwenden III 1015  :  999 SSC Rodenbach II



 Mannschaftswertung:

PlatzVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.SG Landstuhl II10571071105210731050107063731062,2
2.SV Weselberg II10771041103910481036106163021050,3
3.SG Landstuhl I10221033104510501064108162951049,2
4.SV Obernheim I10491047103910241046104962541042,3
5.SV Steinwenden II10391047104910221039102562211036,8
6.SV Bann III10071050104010601040101862151035,8
7.SV Kollweiler I10361024101510111009102261171019,5
8.SV Ramstein III1027995102310101033102261101018,3
9.SV Ramstein II9921017102310241021101260891014,8
10.SV Steinwenden III1001993974996101510155994999,0
11.SSC Rodenbach II10031005959100410149995984997,3
12.SV Bann IV9899928625148649665187864,5



 Tageswertung:

1.  Klingel Michael    SG Landstuhl I   280
2.  Baumann Hans    SV Weselberg II   277
3.  Jäger Gerald    SG Landstuhl I   276



 Einzelwertung:

PlatzSchützeVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.Jäger GeraldSG Landstuhl I2752692772672802761644274,0
2.Kupper StefanSV Obernheim I2712762752682782711639273,2
3.Würmell ThorstenSV Bann III2712682742852692691636272,7
4.Metzger MichaelSV Kollweiler I2772692802702622731631271,8
5.Baumann HansSV Weselberg II2792672692782602771630271,7
6.Kettenring BenjaminSG Landstuhl II2782622732762702691628271,3
7.Klingel MichaelSG Landstuhl I2452762602702702801601266,8
8.Müller GünterSV Bann III2582672652662702621588264,7
9.Pechtel UweSG Landstuhl II2552762592712572681586264,3
10.Becker AndreasSV Steinwenden II2592672672552662611575262,5
11.Müller EckhardSV Weselberg II2602652612592612671573262,2
12.Denzer AlwinSV Bann IV2702662552652602541570261,7
13.Juner JörgSV Weselberg II2712472552622672641566261,0
14.Schraß MartinSV Obernheim I2622542642492602691558259,7
15.Kühn RudiSG Landstuhl II2292702602622642691554259,0
16.Mönch UweSV Ramstein III2452612602542652671552258,7
17.Kühn KlausSG Landstuhl II2552632602642592501551258,5
18.Becker RolandSV Steinwenden II2552512542632652621550258,3
19.Reis PeterSV Bann III2372672602592632631549258,2
20.Decker BertholdSV Steinwenden II2672642642522512471545257,5
21.Barzen HelmutSG Landstuhl II2692542362672522641542257,0
22.Drexler HelmutSV Obernheim I2622642592472572511540256,7
23.Zinsmeister BerndSV Steinwenden III2492512652502532671535255,8
24.Wege GerhardSG Landstuhl I2572462552632602541535255,8
25.Schweizer ElmarSV Weselberg II2602622542492482531526254,3
26.Wildberger HeinzSV Ramstein II2422662522552492611525254,2
27.Lenhardt HeikoSV Steinwenden II2562542532522492551519253,2
28.Becker ThomasSV Steinwenden II2572622642462572331519253,2
29.Heib MarkusSV Steinwenden III2602542412522572521516252,7
30.Gebhardt AlfredSSC Rodenbach II2572412482612612451513252,2
31.Köhl ErikSV Kollweiler I2342502552672522531511251,8
32.Biehl StephanSSC Rodenbach II2472582622282592561510251,7
33.Biehl PeterSSC Rodenbach II2352542582512602511509251,5
34.Wendland WilhelmSV Steinwenden III2562502472492602431505250,8
35.Drexler ChristianSV Obernheim I2522532412402512581495249,2
36.Drexler OskarSV Obernheim I2542422412602492471493248,8
37.Dr. Stadtfeld EgonSV Ramstein II2402432532432502541483247,2
38.Dietrich Karl HeinzSV Bann IV2752732012492342511483247,2
39.Schmidt Karl HeinzSV Ramstein II2342432422282532431443240,5
40.Pechtel MichaelSG Landstuhl II2242472532332312531441240,2
41.Schulz MartinSV Steinwenden III2362382212452452531438239,7
42.Lange ManfredSV Kollweiler I2482462332402272381432238,7
43.Lange VolkerSV Kollweiler I2522202302342432451424237,3
44.Schröck ManfredSV Ramstein III2412342432442302241416236,0
45.Heinz FritzSV Bann III2312482412381882241370228,3
46.Müller JürgenSV Weselberg II2672421742252262191353225,5
47.Dr. Kretz JoachimSV Ramstein III2612162411981892181323220,5
48.Faul Hans JürgenSG Landstuhl I245 2532502542711273254,6
49.Schütz AxelSV Kollweiler I259259247 2522511268253,6
50.Müller ThomasSV Ramstein II233263261260241 1258251,6
51.Schuck ThomasSV Ramstein III267237250245 2451244248,8
52.Dr. Grub KarlSV Bann III228 2252502382211162232,4
53.Färber Karl HeinzSG Landstuhl I226242201238241 1148229,6
54.Marquard LotharSV Ramstein III  2702672722741083270,8
55.Albrecht HansSV Ramstein III254263  2662571040260,0
56.Carney PhilippSV Ramstein II 245257 2692541025256,3
57.Schneider LeoSSC Rodenbach II 252 238234247971242,8
58.Paul RudiSV Bann IV196219170 139242966193,2
59.Wolf LotharSV Bann IV248234236 231 949237,3
60.Steeb AndreasSSC Rodenbach II  191254228 673224,3
61.Kreutz KarlSV Ramstein II276  266  542271,0
62.Bold TobiasSSC Rodenbach II265     265265,0
63.Sofsky MichaelSV Bann IV     239239239,0
 Fehler in dieser Tabelle melden