Sportschützenkreis Landstuhl e.V.
2008

 Wettkampfergebnisse:

SV Weselberg II 1036  :  1040 SV Bann II
SG Landstuhl II 1050  :  1064 SG Landstuhl I
SV Kollweiler I 1009  :  1033 SV Ramstein III
SV Obernheim I 1046  :  1039 SV Steinwenden II
SV Ramstein II 1021  :  1015 SV Steinwenden III
SSC Rodenbach II 1014  :  864 SV Bann IV



 Mannschaftswertung:

PlatzVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.SG Landstuhl II10571071105210731050 53031060,6
2.SV Weselberg II10771041103910481036 52411048,2
3.SG Landstuhl I10221033104510501064 52141042,8
4.SV Obernheim I10491047103910241046 52051041,0
5.SV Bann III10071050104010601040 51971039,4
6.SV Steinwenden II10391047104910221039 51961039,2
7.SV Kollweiler I10361024101510111009 50951019,0
8.SV Ramstein III1027995102310101033 50881017,6
9.SV Ramstein II9921017102310241021 50771015,4
10.SSC Rodenbach II1003100595910041014 4985997,0
11.SV Steinwenden III10019939749961015 4979995,8
12.SV Bann IV989992862514864 4221844,2



 Tageswertung:

1.  Jäger Gerald    SG Landstuhl I   280
2.  Kupper Stefan    SV Obernheim I   278
3.  Marquardt Lothar    SV Ramstein III   272



 Einzelwertung:

PlatzSchützeVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.Jäger GeraldSG Landstuhl I275269277267280 1368273,6
2.Kupper StefanSV Obernheim I271276275268278 1368273,6
3.Würmell ThorstenSV Bann III271268274285269 1367273,4
4.Kettenring BenjaminSG Landstuhl II278262273276270 1359271,8
5.Metzger MichaelSV Kollweiler I277269280270262 1358271,6
6.Baumann HansSV Weselberg II279267269278260 1353270,6
7.Müller GünterSV Bann III258267265266270 1326265,2
8.Klingel MichaelSG Landstuhl I245276260270270 1321264,2
9.Pechtel UweSG Landstuhl II255276259271257 1318263,6
10.Denzer AlwinSV Bann IV270266255265260 1316263,2
11.Becker AndreasSV Steinwenden II259267267255266 1314262,8
12.Müller EckhardSV Weselberg II260265261259261 1306261,2
13.Juner JörgSV Weselberg II271247255262267 1302260,4
14.Kühn KlausSG Landstuhl II255263260264259 1301260,2
15.Decker BertholdSV Steinwenden II267264264252251 1298259,6
16.Schraß MartinSV Obernheim I262254264249260 1289257,8
17.Drexler HelmutSV Obernheim I262264259247257 1289257,8
18.Becker RolandSV Steinwenden II255251254263265 1288257,6
19.Reis PeterSV Bann III237267260259263 1286257,2
20.Becker ThomasSV Steinwenden II257262264246257 1286257,2
21.Mönch UweSV Ramstein III245261260254265 1285257,0
22.Kühn RudiSG Landstuhl II229270260262264 1285257,0
23.Wege GerhardSG Landstuhl I257246255263260 1281256,2
24.Barzen HelmutSG Landstuhl II269254236267252 1278255,6
25.Schweizer ElmarSV Weselberg II260262254249248 1273254,6
26.Gebhardt AlfredSSC Rodenbach II257241248261261 1268253,6
27.Zinsmeister BerndSV Steinwenden III249251265250253 1268253,6
28.Heib MarkusSV Steinwenden III260254241252257 1264252,8
29.Lenhardt HeikoSV Steinwenden II256254253252249 1264252,8
30.Wildberger HeinzSV Ramstein II242266252255249 1264252,8
31.Wendland WilhelmSV Steinwenden III256250247249260 1262252,4
32.Biehl PeterSSC Rodenbach II235254258251260 1258251,6
33.Köhl ErikSV Kollweiler I234250255267252 1258251,6
34.Müller ThomasSV Ramstein II233263261260241 1258251,6
35.Biehl StephanSSC Rodenbach II247258262228259 1254250,8
36.Drexler OskarSV Obernheim I254242241260249 1246249,2
37.Drexler ChristianSV Obernheim I252253241240251 1237247,4
38.Dietrich Karl HeinzSV Bann IV275273201249234 1232246,4
39.Dr. Stadtfeld EgonSV Ramstein II240243253243250 1229245,8
40.Schmidt Karl HeinzSV Ramstein II234243242228253 1200240,0
41.Lange ManfredSV Kollweiler I248246233240227 1194238,8
42.Schröck ManfredSV Ramstein III241234243244230 1192238,4
43.Pechtel MichaelSG Landstuhl II224247253233231 1188237,6
44.Schulz MartinSV Steinwenden III236238221245245 1185237,0
45.Lange VolkerSV Kollweiler I252220230234243 1179235,8
46.Färber Karl HeinzSG Landstuhl I226242201238241 1148229,6
47.Heinz FritzSV Bann III231248241238188 1146229,2
48.Müller JürgenSV Weselberg II267242174225226 1134226,8
49.Dr. Kretz JoachimSV Ramstein III261216241198189 1105221,0
50.Schütz AxelSV Kollweiler I259259247 252 1017254,3
51.Faul Hans JürgenSG Landstuhl I245 253250254 1002250,5
52.Schuck ThomasSV Ramstein III267237250245  999249,8
53.Wolf LotharSV Bann IV248234236 231 949237,25
54.Dr. Grub KarlSV Bann III228 225250238 941235,3
55.Marquard LotharSV Ramstein III  270267272 809269,7
56.Albrecht HansSV Ramstein III254263  266 783261,0
57.Carney PhilippSV Ramstein II 245257 269 771257,0
58.Schneider LeoSSC Rodenbach II 252 238234 724241,3333333
59.Paul RudiSV Bann IV196219170 139 724181,0
60.Steeb AndreasSSC Rodenbach II  191254228 673224,3
61.Kreutz KarlSV Ramstein II276  266  542271,0
62.Bold TobiasSSC Rodenbach II265     265265,0
 Fehler in dieser Tabelle melden