Sportschützenkreis Landstuhl e.V.
2008

 Wettkampfergebnisse:

SV Weselberg II 1039  :  1045 SG Landstuhl I
SG Landstuhl II 1052  :  1040 SV Bann III
SV Kollweiler I 1015  :  1049 SV Steinwenden II
SV Obernheim I 1039  :  1023 SV Ramstein III
SV Ramstein II 1023  :  862 SV Bann IV
SSC Rodenbach II 959  :  974 SV Steinwenden III



 Mannschaftswertung:

PlatzVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.SG Landstuhl II105710711052   31801060,0
2.SV Weselberg II107710411039   31571052,3
3.SV Obernheim I104910471039   31351045,0
4.SV Steinwenden II103910471049   31351045,0
5.SG Landstuhl I102210331045   31001033,3
6.SV Bann III100710501040   30971032,3
7.SV Kollweiler I103610241015   30751025,0
8.SV Ramstein III10279951023   30451015,0
9.SV Ramstein II99210171023   30321010,7
10.SV Steinwenden III1001993974   2968989,3
11.SSC Rodenbach II10031005959   2967989,0
12.SV Bann IV989992862   2843947,7



 Tageswertung:

1.  Metzger Michael    SV Kollweiler I   280
2.  Jäger Gerald    SG Landstuhl I   277
3.  Kupper Stefan    SV Obernheim I   275



 Einzelwertung:

PlatzSchützeVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.Metzger MichaelSV Kollweiler I277269280   826275,3
2.Kupper StefanSV Obernheim I271276275   822274,0
3.Jäger GeraldSG Landstuhl I275269277   821273,7
4.Baumann HansSV Weselberg II279267269   815271,7
5.Würmell ThorstenSV Bann III271268274   813271,0
6.Kettenring BenjaminSG Landstuhl II278262273   813271,0
7.Decker BertholdSV Steinwenden II267264264   795265,0
8.Becker AndreasSV Steinwenden II259267267   793264,3
9.Denzer AlwinSV Bann IV270266255   791263,7
10.Müller GünterSV Bann III258267265   790263,3
11.Pechtel UweSG Landstuhl II255276259   790263,3
12.Müller EckhardSV Weselberg II260265261   786262,0
13.Drexler HelmutSV Obernheim I262264259   785261,7
14.Becker ThomasSV Steinwenden II257262264   783261,0
15.Klingel MichaelSG Landstuhl I245276260   781260,3
16.Schraß MartinSV Obernheim I262254264   780260,0
17.Kühn KlausSG Landstuhl II255263260   778259,3
18.Schweizer ElmarSV Weselberg II260262254   776258,7
19.Juner JörgSV Weselberg II271247255   773257,7
20.Biehl StephanSSC Rodenbach II247258262   767255,7
21.Mönch UweSV Ramstein III245261260   766255,3
22.Zinsmeister BerndSV Steinwenden III249251265   765255,0
23.Schütz AxelSV Kollweiler I259259247   765255,0
24.Reis PeterSV Bann III237267260   764254,7
25.Lenhardt HeikoSV Steinwenden II256254253   763254,3
26.Becker RolandSV Steinwenden II255251254   760253,3
27.Wildberger HeinzSV Ramstein II242266252   760253,3
28.Kühn RudiSG Landstuhl II229270260   759253,0
29.Barzen HelmutSG Landstuhl II269254236   759253,0
30.Wege GerhardSG Landstuhl I257246255   758252,7
31.Müller ThomasSV Ramstein II233263261   757252,3
32.Heib MarkusSV Steinwenden III260254241   755251,7
33.Schuck ThomasSV Ramstein III267237250   754251,3
34.Wendland WilhelmSV Steinwenden III256250247   753251,0
35.Dietrich Karl HeinzSV Bann IV275273201   749249,7
36.Biehl PeterSSC Rodenbach II235254258   747249,0
37.Gebhardt AlfredSSC Rodenbach II257241248   746248,7
38.Drexler ChristianSV Obernheim I252253241   746248,7
39.Köhl ErikSV Kollweiler I234250255   739246,3
40.Drexler OskarSV Obernheim I254242241   737245,7
41.Dr. Stadtfeld EgonSV Ramstein II240243253   736245,3
42.Lange ManfredSV Kollweiler I248246233   727242,3
43.Pechtel MichaelSG Landstuhl II224247253   724241,3
44.Heinz FritzSV Bann III231248241   720240,0
45.Schmidt Karl HeinzSV Ramstein II234243242   719239,7
46.Schröck ManfredSV Ramstein III241234243   718239,3
47.Dr. Kretz JoachimSV Ramstein III261216241   718239,3
48.Wolf LotharSV Bann IV248234236   718239,3
49.Lange VolkerSV Kollweiler I252220230   702234,0
50.Schulz MartinSV Steinwenden III236238221   695231,7
51.Müller JürgenSV Weselberg II267242174   683227,7
52.Färber Karl HeinzSG Landstuhl I226242201   669223,0
53.Paul RudiSV Bann IV196219170   585195,0
54.Albrecht HansSV Ramstein III254263    517258,5
55.Carney PhilippSV Ramstein II 245257   502251,0
56.Faul Hans JürgenSG Landstuhl I245 253   498249,0
57.Dr. Grub KarlSV Bann III228 225   453226,5
58.Kreutz KarlSV Ramstein II276     276276,0
59.Marquard LotharSV Ramstein III  270   270270,0
60.Bold TobiasSSC Rodenbach II265     265265,0
61.Schneider LeoSSC Rodenbach II 252    252252,0
62.Steeb AndreasSSC Rodenbach II  191   191191,0
 Fehler in dieser Tabelle melden