Sportschützenkreis Landstuhl e.V.
2008

 Wettkampfergebnisse:

SG Landstuhl I 1022  :  1007 SV Bann III
SV Weselberg II 1077  :  1057 SG Landstuhl II
SV Steinwenden II 1039  :  1027 SV Ramstein III
SV Kollweiler I 1036  :  1049 SV Obernheim I
SV Bann IV 989  :  1001 SV Steinwenden III
SV Ramstein II 992  :  1003 SSC Rodenbach II



 Mannschaftswertung:

PlatzVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.SV Weselberg II1077     10771077,0
2.SG Landstuhl II1057     10571057,0
3.SV Obernheim I1049     10491049,0
4.SV Steinwenden II1039     10391039,0
5.SV Kollweiler I1036     10361036,0
6.SV Ramstein III1027     10271027,0
7.SG Landstuhl I1022     10221022,0
8.SV Bann III1007     10071007,0
9.SSC Rodenbach II1003     10031003,0
10.SV Steinwenden III1001     10011001,0
11.SV Ramstein II992     992992,0
12.SV Bann IV989     989989,0



 Tageswertung:

1.  Baumann Hans    SV Weselberg II   279
2.  Kettenring Benjamin    SG Landstuhl II   278
3.  Metzger Michael    SV Kollweiler I   277



 Einzelwertung:

PlatzSchützeVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.Baumann HansSV Weselberg II279     279279,0
2.Kettenring BenjaminSG Landstuhl II278     278278,0
3.Metzger MichaelSV Kollweiler I277     277277,0
4.Kreutz KarlSV Ramstein II276     276276,0
5.Jäger GeraldSG Landstuhl I275     275275,0
6.Dietrich Karl HeinzSV Bann IV275     275275,0
7.Würmell ThorstenSV Bann III271     271271,0
8.Juner JörgSV Weselberg II271     271271,0
9.Kupper StefanSV Obernheim I271     271271,0
10.Denzer AlwinSV Bann IV270     270270,0
11.Barzen HelmutSG Landstuhl II269     269269,0
12.Müller JürgenSV Weselberg II267     267267,0
13.Decker BertholdSV Steinwenden II267     267267,0
14.Schuck ThomasSV Ramstein III267     267267,0
15.Bold TobiasSSC Rodenbach II265     265265,0
16.Schraß MartinSV Obernheim I262     262262,0
17.Drexler HelmutSV Obernheim I262     262262,0
18.Dr. Kretz JürgenSV Ramstein III261     261261,0
19.Müller EckhardSV Weselberg II260     260260,0
20.Schweizer ElmarSV Weselberg II260     260260,0
21.Heib MarkusSV Steinwenden III260     260260,0
22.Becker AndreasSV Steinwenden II259     259259,0
23.Schütz AxelSV Kollweiler I259     259259,0
24.Müller GünterSV Bann III258     258258,0
25.Wege GerhardSG Landstuhl I257     257257,0
26.Becker ThomasSV Steinwenden II257     257257,0
27.Gebhardt AlfredSSC Rodenbach II257     257257,0
28.Lenhardt HeikoSV Steinwenden II256     256256,0
29.Wendland WilhelmSV Steinwenden III256     256256,0
30.Pechtel UweSG Landstuhl II255     255255,0
31.Kühn KlausSG Landstuhl II255     255255,0
32.Becker RolandSV Steinwenden II255     255255,0
33.Albrecht HansSV Ramstein III254     254254,0
34.Drexler OskarSV Obernheim I254     254254,0
35.Lange VolkerSV Kollweiler I252     252252,0
36.Drexler ChristianSV Obernheim I252     252252,0
37.Zinsmeister BerndSV Steinwenden III249     249249,0
38.Lange ManfredSV Kollweiler I248     248248,0
39.Wolf LotharSV Bann IV248     248248,0
40.Biehl StephanSSC Rodenbach II247     247247,0
41.Klingel MichaelSG Landstuhl I245     245245,0
42.Faul Hans JürgenSG Landstuhl I245     245245,0
43.Mönch UweSV Ramstein III245     245245,0
44.Wildberger HeinzSV Ramstein II242     242242,0
45.Schröck ManfredSV Ramstein III241     241241,0
46.Dr. Stadtfeld EgonSV Ramstein II240     240240,0
47.Reis PeterSV Bann III237     237237,0
48.Schulz MartinSV Steinwenden III236     236236,0
49.Biehl PeterSSC Rodenbach II235     235235,0
50.Köhl ErikSV Kollweiler I234     234234,0
51.Schmidt Karl HeinzSV Ramstein II234     234234,0
52.Müller ThomasSV Ramstein II233     233233,0
53.Heinz FritzSV Bann III231     231231,0
54.Kühn RudiSG Landstuhl II229     229229,0
55.Dr. Grub KarlSV Bann III228     228228,0
56.Färber Karl HeinzSG Landstuhl I226     226226,0
57.Pechtel MichaelSG Landstuhl II224     224224,0
58.Paul RudiSV Bann IV196     196196,0
 Fehler in dieser Tabelle melden