Sportschützenkreis Landstuhl e.V.
2008

 Wettkampfergebnisse:

SSGi Queidersbach I 1096  :  952 SA Schrollbach I
SG Landstuhl III 936  :  970 SV Ramstein V
SV Kollweiler II 945  :  993 SV Steinwenden IV
SV Bann V 1033  :  998 SV Weselberg III
SA Hauptstuhl I 1010  :  885 SV Obernheim II
SSGi Queidersbach II 965  :  952 SSC Rodenbach III
SV Ramstein IV 1000  :    neutral



 Mannschaftswertung:

PlatzVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.SSGi Queidersbach I10621067107910641074109664421073,67
2.SV Bann V99010141051984989103360611010,17
3.SV Weselberg III9299831018100810029985938989,67
4.SV Ramstein IV974980103295099310005929988,17
5.SA Schrollbach I9999849159689729525790965,00
6.SA Hauptstuhl I93796598297092110105785964,17
7.SV Ramstein V9469349639789899705780963,33
8.SV Steinwenden IV9489529799619389935771961,83
9.SSGi Queidersbach II9579328869919919655722953,67
10.SSC Rodenbach III9789198739579959525674945,67
11.SV Obernheim II8939559749149558855576929,33
12.SV Kollweiler II8989078929419319455514919,00
13.SG Landstuhl III8878956619459739365297882,83



 Tageswertung:

1.  Wilke Uwe    SSGi Queidersbach I   277
2.  Gries Stefan    SSGi Queidersbach I   276
3.  Broschart Andreas    SSGi Queidersbach I   274



 Einzelwertung:

PlatzSchützeVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.Müller MichaelSSGi Queidersbach I 2642792772712702691630271,7
2.Broschart AndreasSSGi Queidersbach I 2712632762692732741626271,0
3.Wilke UweSSGi Queidersbach I 2642642652652652771600266,7
4.Rech HelmutSA Schrollbach I2672732592612682641592265,3
5.Rödel DanielSV Bann V2582622702652492691573262,2
6.Hess DietmarSSGi Queidersbach I 2522542552592662621548258,0
7.Buchmann Karl HeinzSV Weselberg III2682472642492492651542257,0
8.Pfirmann WernerSA Schrollbach I2422592632602522651541256,8
9.Schneider PatrickSV Bann V2542572742412482621536256,0
10.Hecht JürgenSV Ramstein IV2452602642562472491521253,5
11.Gute PeterSA Hauptstuhl I2322472652552592631521253,5
12.Appel WernerSSGi Queidersbach I 2432592402592652541520253,3
13.Barth LotharSV Ramstein V2492552422522582621518253,0
14.Jarr MichaelSV Steinwenden IV2582542512572432501513252,2
15.Leis MarkusSV Bann V2452492572432492641507251,2
16.Dittmar AchimSV Ramstein IV2462442702412462561503250,5
17.Stemler JürgenSSGi Queidersbach II2442702272532612471502250,3
18.Hemmer RudiSV Weselberg III2412602472582572251488248,0
19.Schäfer Hans GerdSV Steinwenden IV2292502362472612591482247,0
20.Bäcker HeikoSA Hauptstuhl I2382402352352442661458243,0
21.Herzog MariusSV Bann V2332462502352432381445240,8
22.Ludwig Franz JosefSV Obernheim II2342462482412432321444240,7
23.Jung HarrySSC Rodenbach III2322452182572432491444240,7
24.Ernst ChristianSG Landstuhl III2382372342472552331444240,7
25.Schröck GunterSV Kollweiler II2212222442522422401421236,8
26.Schwarzkopf IrinaSV Ramstein IV2262402531952542501418236,3
27.Viebranz MaxSV Ramstein IV2572392262222462281418236,3
28.Dittmar NicoleSV Ramstein IV2212382452312362451416236,0
29.Allendorf PaulSV Ramstein V2402351982592432401415235,8
30.Heinath EwaldSSC Rodenbach III2652232152362532231415235,8
31.Lesmeister DieterSV Ramstein V2282312432352412331411235,2
32.Thome MarkSSC Rodenbach III2372242112392562411408234,7
33.Müller HansSSGi Queidersbach II2372372112482412301404234,0
34.Göbel NorbertSV Ramstein V2292112562322402351403233,8
35.Brenk MartinSSGi Queidersbach II2512132222392522251402233,7
36.Schwab KurtSV Steinwenden IV2312292462242242421396232,7
37.Niendorf KaiSV Kollweiler II2402302132312332431390231,7
38.Schneider Gerhard IISV Weselberg III2142112522372382301382230,3
39.Straßer BernhardSA Hauptstuhl I2452442352112152321382230,3
40.Kraft ManfredSV Steinwenden IV2302192462332102421380230,0
41.Niederelz AndreasSA Hauptstuhl I2202342302412032491377229,5
42.Müller UlfSV Kollweiler II2252202202312272431366227,7
43.Müller GerhardSSGi Queidersbach II2252072122512092561360226,7
44.Müller KarlSSGi Queidersbach II2242122252122372321342223,7
45.Raab HeinerSSC Rodenbach III2441602292252432381339223,2
46.Ehlhardt ManfredSV Ramstein V2212132222062472281337222,8
47.Immesberger AloisSA Schrollbach I2352402002382241951332222,0
48.Biehl Hans JürgenSA Schrollbach I2552121932092282281325220,8
49.Gries RolandSV Obernheim II2122292462072262051325220,8
50.Haag ChristophSG Landstuhl III2001902222122432371304217,3
51.Gries StefanSSGi Queidersbach I 263261248 2492761297259,4
52.Baumann ChristianSV Weselberg III 2402502642582601272254,4
53.Baque MaximilianSV Obernheim II2281932202172052081271211,8
54.Decker ManfredSV Obernheim II 2522602492572401258251,6
55.Rasche FrankSG Landstuhl III1842062051922202251232205,3
56.Schröck WilliSV Kollweiler II2122352152021821841230205,0
57.Müller DirkSV Kollweiler II1951962031872292191229204,8
58.Karst ReinholdSG Landstuhl III218229 2382442511180236,0
59.Sprengard StefanSA Hauptstuhl I222212247239 2211141228,2
60.Weis GerhardSSGi Queidersbach II1671572122101981961140190,0
61.Pfersdorff KerstinSG Landstuhl III190223 2482311851077215,4
62.Müller TimoSV Kollweiler II231216212227 1871073214,6
63.Müller Karl HeinzSV Obernheim II219228219 229 895223,8
64.Eimer BernhardSSC Rodenbach III 227185 223224859214,8
65.Sposny BrunoSV Weselberg III 233252232  717239,0
66.Bayer HarrySV Weselberg III206 235  243684228,0
67.Schmitt WolfgangSG Landstuhl III231     231231,0
68.Rutz ChristianSV Bann V188     188188,0
 Fehler in dieser Tabelle melden