Sportschützenkreis Landstuhl e.V.
2008

 Wettkampfergebnisse:

SA Schrollbach I 1322  :  1326 SGI Queidersbach II
SV Steinwenden III 1310  :  1369 SG Landstuhl II
SV Weselberg III 1332  :  1347 SV Bann III
SV Kollweiler I 1366  :  1346 SV Obernheim I
SV Bann IV 1369  :  1388 SV Weselberg II
SV Steinwenden II 1402  :  1410 SG Landstuhl I



 Mannschaftswertung:

PlatzVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.SG Landstuhl I14091382139214201389141084021400,3
2.SV Steinwenden II13951390139814091387140283811396,8
3.SV Bann IV13701384137014021401136982961382,7
4.SV Weselberg II13521368137013541347138881791363,2
5.SG Landstuhl II13331378137413501343136981471357,8
6.SV Kollweiler I13471312136213641365136681161352,7
7.SV Obernheim I13191326138013641354134680891348,2
8.SV Bann III13571307131013541365134780401340,0
9.SV Weselberg III13201319130512971341133279141319,0
10.SV Steinwenden III12631289130613131300131077811296,8
11.SGI Queidersbach II12891273126312971286132677341289,0
12.SA Schrollbach I12981273126312451265132276661277,7



 Tageswertung:

1.  Frieser Willibald    SG Landstuhl I   366
2.  Herzog Marius    SV Bann IV   364
3.  Jäger Gerald    SG Landstuhl II   362



 Einzelwertung:

PlatzSchützeVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.Jäger GeraldSG Landstuhl II3503703703713553622178363,0
2.Herzog MariusSV Bann IV3573583593613433642142357,0
3.Dietrich BerndSV Steinwenden II3533583583623483572136356,0
4.Frieser WillibaldSG Landstuhl I3593453473563503662123353,8
5.Schmitt HubertSV Weselberg II3513523503643553482120353,3
6.Lambrecht StefanSG Landstuhl I3483453563613573532120353,3
7.Schneider PatrickSV Bann IV3463453423543633542104350,7
8.Lange ManfredSV Kollweiler I3523413503563463582103350,5
9.Müller GünterSV Kollweiler I3563513413543523472101350,2
10.Becker RolandSV Steinwenden II3433493453523483502087347,8
11.Rosentreter HorstSV Steinwenden II3493503393493453482080346,7
12.Höh HeinzSV Weselberg II3483613483323333512073345,5
13.Schrass MartinSV Obernheim I3383353533483413392054342,3
14.Zinsmeister BerndSV Steinwenden III3363353553373413492053342,2
15.Weber AlexSG Landstuhl II3333573473383383322045340,8
16.Maier GunterSV Weselberg III3493373433333403402042340,3
17.Drexler HelmutSV Obernheim I3303373393473453442042340,3
18.Lenhardt HeikoSV Steinwenden II3503333563353433242041340,2
19.Drexler OskarSV Obernheim I3453343353313443442033338,8
20.Klose MaikSG Landstuhl I3423453383293323472033338,8
21.Frank ThorstenSV Bann III3433243293473473382028338,0
22.Rech HelmutSA Schrollbach I3533103193543343502020336,7
23.Nikl ChristianSG Landstuhl I3113403313443463442016336,0
24.Kern NilsSV Bann IV3283303343503493232014335,7
25.Frank LudwigSV Bann III3483433143303413352011335,2
26.Denzer AlwinSV Bann III3293213243443403452003333,8
27.Jarr MichaelSV Steinwenden II3263223153463463472002333,7
28.Scheerbarth UweSV Steinwenden III3353193283373323471998333,0
29.Köhl ErikSV Kollweiler I3313193443343353341997332,8
30.Weber GerlindeSG Landstuhl II3313473133263293471993332,2
31.Schneider Gerhard IISV Weselberg II3273303373253413321992332,0
32.Brenk MartinSGI Queidersbach II3273313153393293461987331,2
33.Leis MarkusSV Bann IV3393353043313463281983330,5
34.Schmidt MathäusSV Bann III3373193333333313241977329,5
35.Heinz Fritz WillySV Bann III3373243273133373131951325,2
36.Müller JürgenSV Weselberg II3263043213333183471949324,8
37.Hemmer RudiSV Weselberg III3383283133153103381942323,7
38.Schröck WilliSV Kollweiler I3323013273203323271939323,2
39.Weis RuthSGI Queidersbach II3203153193213363281939323,2
40.Bayer HarrySV Weselberg III3103103243343343261938323,0
41.Biehl H.J.SA Schrollbach I3373223043233123391937322,8
42.Wolf LotharSV Bann III3173103243233303291933322,2
43.Sposny BrunoSV Weselberg III3043273253153283241923320,5
44.Stemler JürgenSGI Queidersbach II3343203123333103141923320,5
45.Schmitt ThomasSV Weselberg II2833253353243063421915319,2
46.Schmidt ErichSV Steinwenden III2923223243253233271913318,8
47.Jäger GabiSG Landstuhl II3193043233103213281905317,5
48.Müller GerhardSGI Queidersbach II3083073173043113381885314,2
49.Neufang DanielaSV Obernheim I3063203163143023191877312,8
50.Heinz Fritz WalterSA Schrollbach I2902883123103043141818303,0
51.Kraft ManfredSV Steinwenden III3003132993143042871817302,8
52.Müller TimoSV Kollweiler I3082763092743163191802300,3
53.Weis GerhardSGI Queidersbach II2953073082753022771764294,0
54.Hochwärter TimSV Bann IV2782832893372832871757292,8
55.Kettering BenjaminSG Landstuhl I360347351359 3401757351,4
56.Pfirmann WernerSA Schrollbach I313317328 3153191592318,4
57.Wege GerhardSG Landstuhl II 2963343152903151550310,0
58.Hach SaschaSV Bann IV305294 3162683001483296,6
59.Moses DanielSA Schrollbach I295 2752682692751382276,4
60.Rödel DanielSV Bann IV314346335 331 1326331,5
61.Schweizer ElmarSV Weselberg III323327  3393281317329,3
62.Kupper StefanSV Obernheim I  353338322 1013337,7
63.Müller MarianneSA Schrollbach I175 205 245269894223,5
64.Neubauer CarstenSV Kollweiler I261309292   862287,3
65.Kühn KlausSG Landstuhl I    336 336336,0
66.Hess DietmarSGI Queidersbach II    324 324324,0
67.Ludwig Franz J.SV Obernheim I295     295295,0
 Fehler in dieser Tabelle melden