Sportschützenkreis Landstuhl e.V.
2008

 Wettkampfergebnisse:

SG Landstuhl III 1263  :  1357 SV Ramstein III
SA Hauptstuhl I 1310  :  1122 SA Schrollbach II



 Mannschaftswertung:

PlatzVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.SV Ramstein III12831293132613341348135779411323,5
2.SA Hauptstuhl I12881294124612811293131077121285,3
3.SG Landstuhl III12031284121612491244126374591243,2
4.SA Schrollbach II10481149117711371155112267881131,3



 Tageswertung:

1.  Carney Philipp    SV Ramstein III   347
2.  Albrecht Hans    SV Ramstein III   339
3.  Schmitt Karl Heinz    SV Ramstein III   336



 Einzelwertung:

PlatzSchützeVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.Albrecht HansSV Ramstein III3453273473393443392041340,2
2.Bäcker HeikoSA Hauptstuhl I3513303393413243332018336,3
3.Carney PhilippSV Ramstein III3203313243383373471997332,8
4.Ernst ChristianSG Landstuhl III3163473343313263351989331,5
5.Schmitt Karl HeinzSV Ramstein III2913043463283453361950325,0
6.Straßer BernhardSA Hauptstuhl I3293203073243243331937322,8
7.Gute PeterSA Hauptstuhl I2983273213163243331919319,8
8.Dr. Kretz JoachimSV Ramstein III3163023093293143351905317,5
9.Dr. Stadtfeld, EgonSV Ramstein III3023313073123223291903317,2
10.Kühn HolgerSG Landstuhl III3183183082893123091854309,0
11.Klein MarcoSG Landstuhl III2833122893323263081850308,3
12.Sunkel UteSA Schrollbach II2932983052932933031785297,5
13.Rasche FrankSG Landstuhl III2803002852972773111750291,7
14.Mast WalterSA Schrollbach II2712972862962962781724287,3
15.Immesberger AloisSA Schrollbach II2403042922843162781714285,7
16.Schröck ManfredSV Ramstein III2712652732972943041704284,0
17.Kutien ManfredSA Schrollbach II2422502942642502631563260,5
18.Eimer BerndSG Landstuhl III286307260264280 1397279,4
19.Sprengard StefanSA Hauptstuhl I  2793003163111206301,5
20.Niederelz AndreasSA Hauptstuhl I310317   287914304,7
 Fehler in dieser Tabelle melden