Sportschützenkreis Landstuhl e.V.
2008

 Wettkampfergebnisse:

SV Bann III 1293  :  1420 SV Obernheim IV
SG Landstuhl IV 1467  :  1278 SA Schrollbach II
SV Steinwenden III 1346  :  1249 SV Kollweiler III
SV Obernheim V 1239  :  1329 SV Bann II
SA Hauptstuhl II 1219  :  1298 SV Steinwenden IV



 Mannschaftswertung:

PlatzVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.SG Landstuhl IV13651408143914891443146786111435,2
2.SV Obernheim IV13831399140713971395142084011400,2
3.SV Bann II14221422142614231366132983881398,0
4.SV Steinwenden III13421361133213521324134680571342,8
5.SV Kollweiler III12641302124212681279124976041267,3
6.SV Obernheim V12351293127712431280123975671261,2
7.SA Schrollbach II12121193126013061287127875361256,0
8.SV Bann III12461284121711701303129375131252,2
9.SV Steinwenden IV1270125612581266941129872891214,8
10.SA Hauptstuhl II1290126312451302963121972821213,7



 Tageswertung:

1.  Stärz Kathrin    SV Bann II   380
2.  Müller Christian    SV Obernheim IV   376
3.  Jäger Gerald    SG Landstuhl IV   375



 Einzelwertung:

PlatzSchützeVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.Stärz KathrinSV Bann II3863783823803833802289381,5
2.Müller ChristianSV Obernheim IV3653753633663603762205367,5
3.Jäger GeraldSG Landstuhl IV3563473563883663752188364,7
4.Schick SaschaSG Landstuhl IV3603413563683593642148358,0
5.Scherer DominikSG Landstuhl IV3543593543693483622146357,7
6.Müller MarianneSV Obernheim IV3573523553563503602130355,0
7.Blättner SebastianSV Steinwenden III3623613633543463402126354,3
8.Hemmer ThorstenSV Bann II3523473493553503412094349,0
9.Marhöfer GünterSV Bann II3493573503403473472090348,3
10.Müller NadineSV Obernheim IV3283373493443563282042340,3
11.Müller RainerSV Obernheim IV3333353403313293562024337,3
12.Maslonka IreneSV Steinwenden III3243433333273313482006334,3
13.Reis PeterSV Bann III3523373233203403332005334,2
14.Jung DominikSV Kollweiler III3303533183263383241989331,5
15.Kupper StefanSV Obernheim V3213413243313313241972328,7
16.Wazulin ThomasSV Steinwenden III3263293193353243151948324,7
17.Trinkhaus EricSA Schrollbach II3073023283353413311944324,0
18.Becker RolandSV Steinwenden III3093283073363223401942323,7
19.Druck LudwigSV Bann III2973353232943333381920320,0
20.König FranzSV Obernheim V3113273263043273251920320,0
21.Radtke WolfgangSV Steinwenden IV3153203213263093261917319,5
22.Decker BertholdSV Steinwenden III3303023173203233181910318,3
23.Guckenbiehl RalfSV Steinwenden IV3233153243183133111904317,3
24.Helkert HorstSA Schrollbach II3212923243213153291902317,0
25.Schraß MartinSV Obernheim V3163203243093342931896316,0
26.Bosch AnnetteSA Hauptstuhl II3163133173023163021866311,0
27.Biehl LindeSA Schrollbach II2992983073273133131857309,5
28.Neubauer RickSV Kollweiler III3083112913143173141855309,2
29.Pletsch SabrinaSA Hauptstuhl II3153122983303352651855309,2
30.Kappler BiancaSA Hauptstuhl II3122952983183123161851308,5
31.Sprengard FranziskaSG Landstuhl IV 3613733643703661834366,8
32.Utzinger ChristophSV Steinwenden IV3012882943013193231826304,3
33.Mayer BernhardSV Bann III2923012822943223081799299,8
34.Immesberger AloisSA Schrollbach II2853012953093043031797299,5
35.Bauer JohannSV Bann III3053112892623083141789298,2
36.Ohliger ErichSV Obernheim V2873053012992882971777296,2
37.Jung VanessaSV Kollweiler III2902902912943023061773295,5
38.Eberts JensSV Kollweiler III2783052772753222741731288,5
39.Gute KatjaSA Hauptstuhl II347343332352 3361710342,0
40.Peifer JanikSV Steinwenden IV331332319321 3381641328,2
41.Ferdinand HerbertSG Landstuhl IV295300308308 3131524304,8
42.Biehl Hans-JürgenSA Schrollbach II 2573013233183051504300,8
43.Dietrich Karl-HeinzSV Bann II284254 2862862611371274,2
44.Neubauer CarstenSV Kollweiler III336333342334  1345336,3
45.Müller AlwinSV Bann III2181381861652132181138189,7
46.Schneider JanSV Bann II 340345348  1033344,3
47.Müller Karl-HeinzSV Obernheim IV310317311   938312,7
48.Druck PaulSV Bann II335333    668334,0
49.Heintz LotharSV Obernheim V  303292  595297,5
50.Kraft ManfredSV Steinwenden IV233235    468234,0
51.Eimer BernhardSG Landstuhl IV145124 196  465155,0
52.Neubauer CalvinSV Kollweiler III     305305305,0
53.Helkert AliceSA Schrollbach II233     233233,0
54.Burkhard OliverSV Obernheim V  199   199199,0
 Fehler in dieser Tabelle melden