Sportschützenkreis Landstuhl e.V.
2008

 Wettkampfergebnisse:

SV Bann IV 1352  :  1451 SV Ramstein IV
SV Weselberg II 1377  :  1416 SSC Rodenbach I
SV Bann II 1395  :  1390 SG Landstuhl II
SV Ramstein V 1381  :  1452 SV Bann III
SV Ramstein III 1359  :  1374 SV Weselberg I
SV Bann I 1465  :  1343 SG Landstuhl III



 Mannschaftswertung:

PlatzVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.SV Bann I14301435140714651470146586721445,3
2.SV Bann III14351430142514571405145286041434,0
3.SV Ramstein IV14141428143914131431145185761429,3
4.SV Rodenbach I14161394138914161416141684471407,8
5.SG Landstuhl II13361387137813961437139083241387,3
6.SV Bann II13731413126914231367139582401373,3
7.SV Weselberg I13751340138913371406137482211370,2
8.SV Ramstein III13371323138513521320135980761346,0
9.SV Ramstein V12831366135013501331138180611343,5
10.SG Landstuhl III13531323132513591353134380561342,7
11.SV Bann IV13211298140113471313135280321338,7
12.SV Weselberg II12841375132913821277137780241337,3



 Tageswertung:

1.  Müller Günter    SV Bann III   383
2.  Schneider Hermann    SV Bann III   379
3.  Henn Hans    SV Ramstein IV   374



 Einzelwertung:

PlatzSchützeVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.Bauer JohannSV Bann I3633533623783823722210368,3
2.Schneider Hermann SV Bann III3723683593733583792209368,2
3.Müller GünterSV Bann III3533673663643703832203367,2
4.Müller MichaelSV Bann I3613643543703663682183363,8
5.Barduna HartmutSV Ramstein IV3463693663583633662168361,3
6.Henn HansSV Ramstein IV3703503563383623742150358,3
7.Bold MarioSSC Rodenbach I3443673623633573522145357,5
8.Mathieu ChristianSV Bann I3573563383653603642140356,7
9.Weber HolgerSV Weselberg I3573513563603593562139356,5
10.Faul Hans JürgenSG Landstuhl II3603433523513643582128354,7
11.Henn FrankSV Ramstein IV3583623333563653512125354,2
12.Bold TobiasSSC Rodenbach I3523493523553593572124354,0
13.Ehlhardt ManfredSV Ramstein V3373573593523493632117352,8
14.Straßer AndreasSV Bann IV3413443583623473642116352,7
15.Mathieu Bernhard SV Bann I3443623533523623432116352,7
16.Mönch UweSV Ramstein IV3403473603603413602108351,3
17.Schneider HerbertSSC Rodenbach I3623493393423473682107351,2
18.Reis PeterSV Bann III3543603493643343392100350,0
19.Lackas WilliSV Bann II3473643353573443502097349,5
20.Spieß StefanSV Weselberg I3523513533333623452096349,3
21.Pfiffi FranzSV Bann III3563243513563433512081346,8
22.Kühn RudiSG Landstuhl III3373573513513433412080346,7
23.Lutz WillySV Bann II3443473473563423412077346,2
24.Pechtel MichaelSG Landstuhl II3233553403383613552072345,3
25.Bold DanielSSC Rodenbach I3583293363533533432072345,3
26.Schweitzer ElmarSV Weselberg II3403403323533383632066344,3
27.Mohr UliSG Landstuhl II3423373473573513282062343,7
28.Hörhammer BrigitteSV Ramstein V3403503363313313592047341,2
29.Noetzel WernerSV Bann IV3473093603353383582047341,2
30.Dr. Stadtfeld EgonSV Ramstein III3253283483543313572043340,5
31.Mathieu Petra SV Bann I3493442993453333612031338,5
32.Heinz Fritz WillySV Bann II3423643193333213522031338,5
33.Carney PhilippSV Ramstein IV3323193573393373472031338,5
34.Dittmar AchimSV Ramstein III3483273423333293352014335,7
35.Heinath EwaldSSC Rodenbach I3393073313453403492011335,2
36.Albrecht HansSV Ramstein III3393313573223313262006334,3
37.Dietrich Karl HeinzSV Bann IV3163253533493233331999333,2
38.Kuhn WolfgangSV Weselberg I3333303383253493241999333,2
39.Baumann HansSV Weselberg II3193343433453143431998333,0
40.Schröder StefanSG Landstuhl III3333253183463413331996332,7
41.Hecht JürgenSV Ramstein III3253373383433103411994332,3
42.Wege GerhardSG Landstuhl III3503183183363293411992332,0
43.Hemmer RudiSV Weselberg II3133543343353133391988331,3
44.Schuhmann PeterSV Bann III3053353473393313161973328,8
45.Müller JürgenSV Weselberg II3123473203493123321972328,7
46.Schneider LudwigSG Landstuhl II3083523393383223121971328,5
47.Müller EckhardSV Weselberg I3333083423553252961959326,5
48.Simonis JürgenSV Bann II3263382683353343521953325,5
49.Bettinger KonradSG Landstuhl II3112443253503613581949324,8
50.Dittmar NicoleSV Ramstein III3183153153223293251924320,7
51.Denzer Hans JürgenSG Landstuhl III3332873322993403281919319,8
52.Groel WalterSG Landstuhl III3293233243263153001917319,5
53.Göbel NorbertSV Ramstein V3083332863303133281898316,3
54.Leis WolfgangSV Bann IV3173203303013053071880313,3
55.Metzler AchimSV Weselberg I3303023123053362831868311,3
56.Allendorf PaulSV Ramstein V2922883162852983051784297,3
57.Sofsky MichaelSV Bann II340336 3653472971685337,0
58.Dr. Kretz J.SV Ramstein V 3263023143343261602320,4
59.Wildberger HeinzSV Ramstein V  3533373173261333333,3
60.Büchler AlfredSV Weselberg I   319302344965321,7
61.Bonfico WolfgangSV Ramstein V    352331683341,5
62.Wolf LotharSV Bann IV    218307525262,5
63.Denzer AlwinSV Bann IV296     296296,0
 Fehler in dieser Tabelle melden