Sportschützenkreis Landstuhl e.V.
2007


 Mannschaftswertung:

PlatzVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.SG Landstuhl I10631061103610661061102663131052,2
2.SV Bann III9901045107010711047106862911048,5
3.SV Steinwenden II10421057101410441065103162531042,2
4.SV Obernheim I1041103298710421018105661761029,3
5.SG Landstuhl II1055993103510321011103461601026,7
6.SV Ramstein II9871023104210171054101461371022,8
7.SV Ramstein III10541000100910381035100161371022,8
8.SV Kollweiler I100799899910241013101460551009,2
9.SSC Rodenbach II98110209941066958100260211003,5
10.SV Weselberg II96295198410251025105960061001,0
11.SSGi Queidersbach I102410591001100481010335931988,5
12.SV Ramstein IV9599899349709579345743957,2



 Einzelwertung:

PlatzSchützeVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.Metzger MichaelSV Kollweiler I2782742752792792781663277,2
2.Broschart AndreasSSGi Queidersbach I2702642762652812751631271,8
3.Würmell ThorstenSV Bann III2672682762692752711626271,0
4.Klingel MichaelSG Landstuhl I2612702692672642681599266,5
5.Müller GünterSV Bann III2592672652802612671599266,5
6.Kühn KlausSG Landstuhl II2742622632682602581585264,2
7.Kupper StefanSV Obernheim I2712692392692612751584264,0
8.Pechtel UweSG Landstuhl I2742592562662732501578263,0
9.Albrecht HansSV Ramstein III2692572652602632561570261,7
10.Gries StefanSSGi Queidersbach I2552692672582662511566261,0
11.Becker AndreasSV Steinwenden II2602712652532742421565260,8
12.Decker BertholdSV Steinwenden II2652632552612592591562260,3
13.Wildberger HeinzSV Ramstein II2522702662582582541558259,7
14.Wege GerhardSG Landstuhl I2652642572642542521556259,3
15.Müller EckhardSV Weselberg II2532572552542632691551258,5
16.Lenhardt HeikoSV Steinwenden II2442632442652702631549258,2
17.Müller ThomasSV Ramstein II2472572682522732511548258,0
18.Becker ThomasSV Steinwenden II2592602472652572571545257,5
19.Wilke UweSSGi Queidersbach I2612632442462632651542257,0
20.Schraß MartinSV Obernheim I2572502582642462651540256,7
21.Carney PhilipSV Ramstein II2602552482542622591538256,3
22.Heinz Fritz W.SV Bann III2342562562652602631534255,7
23.Becker RolandSV Steinwenden II2592592472522622521531255,2
24.Fränger RobertSSC Rodenbach II2562582392742502531530255,0
25.Weber AlexSG Landstuhl II2732332672632382531527254,5
26.Dittmar AchimSV Ramstein IV2632592472542662381527254,5
27.Faul Hans JürgenSG Landstuhl II2512562412552592621524254,0
28.Drexler HelmutSV Obernheim I2412582492552612591523253,8
29.Drexler ChristianSV Obernheim I2642552412542502571521253,5
30.Mönch UweSV Ramstein III2642542462622632291518253,0
31.Weber HolgerSV Weselberg II2352312452672612711510251,7
32.Lange ManfredSV Kollweiler I2562572392532402611506251,0
33.Schröck ManfredSV Ramstein III2692382472322572541497249,5
34.Pechtel MichaelSG Landstuhl II2562362622342522541494249,0
35.Schuck ThomasSV Ramstein III2582512512562522261494249,0
36.Kühn RudiSG Landstuhl II2522392432522402601486247,7
37.Müller WernerSV Bann III2302512392572512541482247,0
38.Schmitt Karl HeinzSV Ramstein II2112372602542612501473245,5
39.Schneider Gerhard IISV Weselberg II2262282442482572671470245,0
40.Köhl ErikSV Kollweiler I2442282432612542341464244,0
41.Kuhn WolfgangSV Weselberg II2282312372542442521446241,0
42.Dr. Kretz JoachimSV Ramstein III2202162392602452621442240,3
43.Drexler OskarSV Obernheim I2492172352512422431437239,5
44.Dr. Stadtfeld EgonSV Ramstein II2282412332592282441433238,8
45.Viebranz MaxSV Ramstein IV2382402262452352441428238,0
46.Spies StefanSV Weselberg II2462322402502162391423237,2
47.Lange VolkerSV Kollweiler I2292392422312402311412235,3
48.Hecht JürgenSV Ramstein IV2322422312352392251404234,0
49.Schwarzkopf IrinaSV Ramstein IV2262062302362172301345224,2
50.Kleber FreddySG Landstuhl I 2662542692702561315263,0
51.Weber GerlindeSG Landstuhl II2372162212301952081307217,8
52.Reis PeterSV Bann III 2542732492432671286257,2
53.Wormstall TheoSG Landstuhl I263261254258 2471283256,6
54.Bihl StephanSSC Rodenbach II 2452642722422591282256,4
55.Biehl Hans PeterSSC Rodenbach II231266246259 2541256251,2
56.Steeb Hans WernerSSC Rodenbach II246251245255223 1220244,0
57.Müller PeterSSGi Queidersbach I238263241235 2421219243,8
58.Dittmar NicoleSV Ramstein IV 2481912252131971074214,8
59.Steeb AndreasSSC Rodenbach II 213233261 236943235,8
60.Kurz HorstSSC Rodenbach II248239  243 730243,3
zurück