Sportschützenkreis Landstuhl e.V.
2007


 Mannschaftswertung:

PlatzVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.SV Bann IV101599510239841019103960751012,5
2.SV Steinwenden III99597510011010101010065997999,5
3.SSGi Queidersbach II911980978102010489985935989,2
4.SV Weselberg III950956999980101610235924987,3
5.SV Ramstein V96410219359689889645840973,3
6.SA Schrollbach I9649199699849869535775962,5
7.SA Hauptstuhl I9669229409729909695759959,8
8.SSC Rodenbach IV9319759549289719695728954,7
9.SSC Rodenbach III1020100672898910159655723953,8
10.SG Landstuhl III9418829559098839205490915,0
11.SV Obernheim II8839298729128898995384897,3
12.SV Kollweiler II8478718959079348925346891,0



 Einzelwertung:

PlatzSchützeVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.Pfirrmann WernerSA Schrollbach I2622552532762622671575262,5
2.Bold TobiasSSC Rodenbach III2602722592612642581574262,3
3.Nötzel WernerSV Bann IV2562562612592682651565260,8
4.Schmitt AndreasSV Weselberg III2462492592692612641548258,0
5.Gebhardt AlfredSSC Rodenbach III2492622562492602541530255,0
6.Gute PeterSA Hauptstuhl I2522592462452522661520253,3
7.Zinsmeister BerndSV Steinwenden III2552402492582502631515252,5
8.Rech HelmutSA Schrollbach I2612392552512482551509251,5
9.Göbel NorbertSV Ramstein V2552532402422552541499249,8
10.Hess DietmarSSGi Queidersbach II2342452542472652521497249,5
11.Müller HansSSGi Queidersbach II2422292432542652571490248,3
12.Schulz MartinSV Steinwenden III2552402512462412501483247,2
13.Heib MarkusSV Steinwenden III2382482532422682321481246,8
14.Heinath EwaldSSC Rodenbach IV2412362532402422601472245,3
15.Dietrich Karl HeinzSV Bann IV2612352372352392531460243,3
16.Allendorf PaulSV Ramstein V2312612252402592441460243,3
17.Bäcker HeikoSA Hauptstuhl I2482302422412502471458243,0
18.Wolf LotharSV Bann IV2342422622232402541455242,5
19.Lesmeister DieterSV Ramstein V2402472442372392371444240,7
20.Stemler JürgenSSGi Queidersbach II2262402412562532221438239,7
21.Ehlhardt ManfredSV Ramstein V2382602262492352291437239,5
22.Müller UlfSV Kollweiler II2252392302372542471432238,7
23.Wendland WilhelmSV Steinwenden III2472472471992512331424237,3
24.Raab HeinerSSC Rodenbach IV2312422432202462411423237,2
25.Hemmer RudiSV Weselberg III2542202272152452501411235,2
26.Immesberger AloisSA Schrollbach I2352222372342412271396232,7
27.Rasche FrankSG Landstuhl III2392122512342292291394232,3
28.Müller KarlSSGi Queidersbach II2092452272392502221392232,0
29.Gensheimer WernerSSC Rodenbach III2452232132392402241384230,7
30.Ludwig Franz JosefSV Obernheim II2082162282572352341378229,7
31.Niederelz AndreasSA Hauptstuhl I2292112242302472241365227,5
32.Sprengard StefanSA Hauptstuhl I2122222082562412221361226,8
33.Müller JürgenSV Weselberg III2162262202172352461360226,7
34.Eimer BernhardSSC Rodenbach IV2192372272192142201336222,7
35.Niendorf KaiSV Kollweiler II2192222052192352331333222,2
36.Mohr UliSG Landstuhl III2172172322052252341330221,7
37.Mohr ArnoldSG Landstuhl III2082052362312162231319219,8
38.Straßer BernhardSA Hauptstuhl I2371852282082192321309218,2
39.Gries RolandSV Obernheim II2172372062092152251309218,2
40.Biehl Hans-J.SA Schrollbach I2062032242232352041295215,8
41.Martin RudiSSGi Queidersbach II 2502402632652671285257,0
42.Höh HeinzSV Weselberg III 2502582542542581274254,8
43.Bold DanielSSC Rodenbach III266249 2402512291235247,0
44.Decker ManfredSV Obernheim II258258233 2492331231246,2
45.Jung HarrySSC Rodenbach IV 2602312432462481228245,6
46.Ernst ChristianSG Landstuhl III258248 2392472341226245,2
47.Schweizer ElmarSV Weselberg III 2312552402482511225245,0
48.Baque MaximillianSV Obernheim II2002172051981902071217202,8
49.Schröck WilliSV Kollweiler II1622092272202071891214202,3
50.Müller DirkSV Kollweiler II1812012242102001861202200,3
51.Kraft ManfredSV Steinwenden III 2282282102342391139227,8
52.Schröck GüntherSV Kollweiler II222 2142312382231128225,6
53.Korb JonasSSC Rodenbach IV240187196225237 1085217,0
54.Nuber AlbertSV Bann IV242262263250  1017254,3
55.Schäfer Hans GerdSV Steinwenden III  2482642372601009252,3
56.Faath HeinzSG Landstuhl III206197161 176200940188,0
57.Sposny BrunoSV Weselberg III234 215235253 937234,3
58.Haag ChristophSG Landstuhl III227 236 213214890222,5
59.Acker PeterSV Bann IV  207238158222825206,3
60.Denzer AlwinSV Bann IV    272267539269,5
61.Schwab KurtSV Steinwenden III    197261458229,0
62.Pfeifer PeterSV Obernheim II  194248  442221,0
63.Fettig HolgerSV Bann IV256     256256,0
64.Bayer HarrySV Weselberg III    254 254254,0
65.Ernst ThomasSG Landstuhl III   168  168168,0
66.Steeb AndreasSSC Rodenbach IV161     161161,0
zurück